Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2012

Overall Frauen

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Meier Bernadette (1972), 9612 Dreien F40 00:39:29.7 1144
2. Steiger Bettina (1973), 4464 Maisprach F35 00:40:30.9 1069
3. Chollet Maya (1987), 4055 Basel F20 00:40:50.3 1079
4. Heuerding Stephanie (1977), 3110 Münsingen F35 00:41:06.0 1056
5. Eggenschwiler Petra (1988), 4712 Laupersdorf F20 00:42:24.7 1043
6. von Niederhäusern Natascha (1982), 3377 Walliswil b. Wangen F20 00:42:59.8 1030
7. Erdin Claudia (1967), 4614 Hägendorf F45 00:43:08.3 1122
8. Fuhrimann Sabine (1981), 6264 Pfaffnau F20 00:43:32.4 1018
9. Saladin Nadine (1973), 4144 Arlesheim F35 00:44:39.7 975
10. Bernet Chantal (1976), 4600 Olten F35 00:45:05.1 965
11. Wüest Regula (1979), 6022 Grosswangen F20 00:45:05.1 984
12. Aebli Martina (1978), 4514 Lommiswil F20 00:45:52.3 966
13. Haefeli Yvonne (1983), 4600 Olten F20 00:45:52.5 966
14. Glur Yvonne (1968), 4805 Brittnau F40 00:46:03.0 1003
15. Wickihalter Gabi (1966), 4805 Brittnau F45 00:46:08.7 1061
16. Mühlethaler Fränzi (1986), 3614 Unterlangenegg F20 00:46:12.7 958
17. Schaer Yvonne (1984), 4539 Rumisberg F20 00:46:29.4 952
18. Bürgi Susanne (1977), 4703 Kestenholz F35 00:46:31.0 932
19. Heierli Heidi (1962), 3427 Utzenstorf F50 00:46:38.6 1030
20. Schneeberger Lisa (1996), 4716 Gänsbrunnen F18 00:46:42.3 1010
21. Schneeberger Gisela (1968), 4716 Gänsbrunnen F40 00:46:43.0 989
22. Hälg Daniela (1962), 4553 Subingen F50 00:46:47.1 1027
23. Scheidegger Therese (1971), 4704 Niederbipp F40 00:46:57.1 984
24. von Arx Serena (1970), 4653 Obergösgen F40 00:47:17.4 977
25. Brunner Manuela (1989), 6288 Schongau F20 00:47:40.3 926
26. Kobler Vroni (1962), 4623 Neuendorf F50 00:47:46.7 1007
27. Spaar Vera (1996), 4208 Nunningen F18 00:47:46.9 989
28. Hunziker Michelle (1976), 5616 Meisterschwanden F35 00:48:02.6 897
29. Aeberhard Andrea (1976), 3012 Bern F35 00:48:10.1 895
30. Rieder Stephanie (1980), 4704 Niederbipp F20 00:48:13.7 913
31. Hauser Cornelia (1968), 3284 Fräschels F40 00:48:17.9 955
32. Giger Marlis (1959), 6030 Ebikon F50 00:48:26.6 994
33. Schärer Silvia (1967), 4634 Wisen SO F45 00:48:27.0 1014
34. Keiser Judith (1969), 4629 Fulenbach F40 00:48:44.1 946
35. Eggenschwiler Ruth (1953), 4513 Langendorf F55 00:48:58.4 1011
36. D Ignazio Cristina (1983), 8603 Schwerzenbach F20 00:49:01.2 895
37. Fierro Juanita (1991), 4600 Olten F20 00:49:33.7 883
38. Huber Luana (1976), 4055 Basel F35 00:49:38.2 861
39. Erne Karin (1970), 5303 Würenlingen F40 00:49:42.7 924
40. Mathys Pascale (1981), 4703 Kestenholz F20 00:49:58.3 874
41. Pulver Barbara (1965), 3145 Niederscherli F45 00:49:59.7 984
42. Renggli-Bucher Agnes (1969), 6234 Triengen F40 00:50:04.4 917
43. Bieri Görel (1954), 1716 Plaffeien F55 00:50:08.9 988
44. Brülhart Geraldine (1980), 6053 Alpnachstad F20 00:50:12.9 868
45. Bosshart Monika (1970), 4616 Kappel SO F40 00:50:31.4 907
46. Kellerhals Luzia (1974), 4704 Niederbipp F35 00:50:36.9 838
47. Graweid Patricia (1982), 5600 Lenzburg F20 00:50:38.6 859
48. Fankhauser Beatrice (1959), 4914 Roggwil BE F50 00:51:04.3 939
49. Jeger Marianne (1956), 4500 Solothurn F55 00:51:09.5 968
50. Saner Rita (1986), 3007 Bern F20 00:51:11.8 846
51. Perren Marianne (1975), 3628 Uttigen F35 00:51:22.7 821
52. Wyss Andrea (1977), 4632 Trimbach F35 00:51:27.1 819
53. Stähli Elsbeth (1957), 6205 Eich F55 00:51:29.7 961
54. Zimmermann Tabea (1983), 3063 Ittigen F20 00:51:34.9 837
55. Kunz Andrea (1970), 4803 Vordemwald F40 00:51:50.3 878
56. Müller Annabelle (1965), 8050 Zürich F45 00:51:57.9 944
57. Kirsch Sophia (1972), 2544 Bettlach F40 00:51:59.4 875
58. Zimmermann-Lanz Tina (1973), 4622 Egerkingen F35 00:52:07.3 804
59. Gerber Brigitte (1965), 3454 Sumiswald F45 00:52:11.6 939
60. Lederer Kathrin (1979), 4053 Basel F20 00:52:14.7 822
61. Novotna Jaroslava (1978), 4710 Balsthal F20 00:52:27.3 818
62. Andersen Jaggi Susanne (1962), 3072 Ostermundigen F50 00:52:32.5 909
63. Schmidli Rita (1963), 6030 Ebikon F45 00:52:33.0 932
64. Weibel Nadja (1980), 4415 Lausen F20 00:52:43.3 812
65. von Arb-Ryser Gaby (1968), 4950 Huttwil F40 00:52:51.4 856
66. Häfeli Zita (1962), 4600 Olten F50 00:52:53.7 901
67. Siegfried Helen (1981), 4310 Rheinfelden F20 00:52:55.3 807
68. Galliker Antoinette (1967), 6017 Ruswil F45 00:52:58.7 923
69. Holzmann Luzia (1966), 6022 Grosswangen F45 00:52:59.4 923
70. Feiger Nadine (1991), 4800 Zofingen F20 00:53:01.7 805
71. Nicolò Filomena (1966), 4303 Kaiseraugst F45 00:53:03.0 922
72. Buser Pia (1969), 4410 Liestal F40 00:53:10.4 850
73. Wyss Carmen (1967), 4614 Hägendorf F45 00:53:11.3 919
74. Pagani Brigitta (1961), 4600 Olten F50 00:53:14.7 894
75. Wyss Marianne (1963), 4632 Trimbach F45 00:53:26.6 914
76. Zimmermann Luzia (1980), 4102 Binningen F20 00:53:29.7 794
77. Senn Gisela (1978), 3400 Burgdorf F20 00:53:35.8 792
78. Schmitter Melanie (1972), 4852 Rothrist F40 00:53:46.2 837
79. Schweizer Cornelia (1979), 4600 Olten F20 00:53:52.4 786
80. Meier Susanne (1974), 3082 Schlosswil F35 00:54:00.0 761
81. Hintermann Mirjam (1990), 4532 Feldbrunnen F20 00:54:04.4 781
82. Lehmann Dolores (1974), 4616 Kappel SO F35 00:54:10.4 757
83. Wyss Madleina (1996), 4632 Trimbach F18 00:54:30.7 846
84. Brugier Susanne (1963), 4422 Arisdorf F45 00:54:34.2 891
85. Kissling Kathrin (1970), 4614 Hägendorf F40 00:54:43.5 816
86. Zimmermann-Kurmann Irene (1960), 6110 Wolhusen F50 00:54:50.4 861
87. Bongni Heidi (1955), 3362 Niederönz F55 00:56:11.3 866
88. Mathez Andrea (1993), 4512 Bellach F18 00:56:15.7 809
89. Wey Cornelia (1978), 5058 Wiliberg F20 00:56:18.7 731
90. Suri Margrit (1956), 4416 Bubendorf F55 00:56:23.8 862
91. Schwaller Sonya (1976), 1735 Giffers F35 00:56:23.9 706
92. Nova Colette (1961), 3072 Ostermundigen F50 00:56:25.4 828
93. Hintermann Maria (1989), 4532 Feldbrunnen F20 00:56:26.3 728
94. Galli Gina (1998), 4524 Günsberg F18 00:56:33.9 803
95. Müller Hasenfratz Annelise (1960), 4634 Wisen SO F50 00:56:34.9 825
96. Fähndrich Antonia (1972), 6204 Sempach F40 00:56:39.1 774
97. Strub Patricia (1971), 4622 Egerkingen F40 00:56:45.2 772
98. Lehmann Eva (1987), 4055 Basel F20 00:56:54.3 717
99. Ulrich Rachel (1974), 4616 Kappel SO F35 00:56:55.2 694
100. Rudolf von Rohr Erna (1969), 2545 Selzach F40 00:57:02.4 766
101. König Martina (1962), 3014 Bern F50 00:57:11.4 812
102. Huwyler Andrea (1973), 4654 Lostorf F35 00:57:15.3 686
103. Frey Karin (1969), 4524 Günsberg F40 00:57:16.1 761
104. Müller Irene (1971), 6133 Hergiswil b. Willisau F40 00:57:34.9 754
105. Fluri-Rihs Corinne (1963), 2513 Twann F45 00:58:09.2 818
106. Stuedeli Esther (1974), 4512 Bellach F35 00:58:12.0 664
107. Glauser Mirjam (1969), 5033 Buchs AG F40 00:58:16.4 739
108. Korczak Bozena (1975), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg F35 00:58:21.9 661
109. Leder Janine (1986), 4652 Winznau F20 00:58:29.5 682
110. Hager Renate (1961), 4564 Obergerlafingen F50 00:58:33.1 784
111. Ming Carmen (1981), 4402 Frenkendorf F20 00:58:33.7 680
112. Dirr Angelika (1958), DE - 79111 Freiburg F50 00:58:35.3 783
113. Biasolo Nathalie (1965), 8001 Zürich F45 00:58:52.2 804
114. Lisser Lisa (1970), 4717 Mümliswil F40 00:59:28.3 713
115. Grillo Regula (1968), 6010 Kriens F40 00:59:31.7 712
116. Limacher Nicole (1974), 6204 Sempach F35 00:59:32.1 634
117. Frei Susanne (1966), 3634 Thierachern F45 00:59:36.6 789
118. Oakeley Sara (1970), 4144 Arlesheim F40 00:59:39.7 709
119. Jäggi Fabienne (1989), 4624 Härkingen F20 00:59:53.2 650
120. Stäuble Barbara (1961), 5303 Würenlingen F50 01:00:09.5 750
121. Schaub Ruth (1967), 4416 Bubendorf F45 01:00:17.1 775
122. Strub Silvia (1970), 4653 Obergösgen F40 01:00:37.0 689
123. Saxer Eveline (1963), 5614 Sarmenstorf F45 01:01:02.7 759
124. Grüter Corinne (1972), 5503 Schafisheim F40 01:01:09.3 677
125. Weber Erika (1966), 4923 Wynau F45 01:01:10.9 757
126. Isenmann Lucia (1963), 4614 Hägendorf F45 01:01:16.2 755
127. Kissling Cornelia (1971), 4455 Zunzgen F40 01:01:34.2 668
128. Flury Rita (1961), 4500 Solothurn F50 01:01:41.6 719
129. Hasenböhler Isabelle (1963), 4106 Therwil F45 01:01:42.8 746
130. Heldner Cornelia (1965), 6003 Luzern F45 01:02:32.1 729
131. Lips Susanne (1963), 3323 Bäriswil BE F45 01:02:34.3 728
132. Köhli Selina (1995), 4900 Langenthal F18 01:02:36.2 675
133. Ruchti Elisabeth (1959), 3255 Rapperswil BE F50 01:02:51.5 694
134. Stadelmann Fabienne (1965), 4142 Münchenstein F45 01:02:52.1 722
135. Schläppi Inge (1947), 3125 Toffen F65 01:03:08.1 1000
136. Stöckli Christine (1966), 4923 Wynau F45 01:03:14.1 715
137. Müller Sheila (1985), 5102 Rupperswil F20 01:03:15.1 574
138. Fuhrimann Johanna (1949), 4538 Oberbipp F60 01:04:14.8 1000
139. Forster Helen (1941), 8805 Richterswil F70 01:04:32.0 1000
140. Andermatt Bertha (1944), 6340 Baar F65 01:04:42.3 975
141. Ackermann Nadine (1989), 4629 Fulenbach F20 01:05:25.7 525
142. Schenker Lilian (1965), 4658 Däniken SO F45 01:06:08.7 656
143. Pfirter Ruth (1949), 4923 Wynau F60 01:06:26.9 966
144. Odermatt Margrit (1947), 4923 Wynau F65 01:06:29.5 947
145. Schüttel Kathrin (1959), 5102 Rupperswil F50 01:08:14.5 583
146. Müller Julia (1993), 4055 Basel F18 01:08:47.0 544
147. Sarvari Sandra (1971), 4552 Derendingen F40 01:09:17.9 501
148. Steiner Liliane (1947), 4533 Riedholz F65 01:17:20.7 775