Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2011

Walking / Nordic Walking

Person Zeit Punkte
Allemann Hanni (1951), 4514 Lommiswil 01:51:22.8 856
Balsiger Fritz (1944), 3812 Wilderswil 01:36:02.0 1013
Barac Dejan (1967), 6900 Lugano 01:32:39.4 1048
Barmettler Christian (1963), 6363 Obbürgen 02:14:57.9 614
Bertschi Hans (1948), 8165 Schöfflisdorf 01:47:50.0 893
Blum Markus (1960), 6243 Egolzwil 01:43:48.4 934
Brudermann Adrian (1962), 4539 Rumisberg 01:45:19.7 919
Brudermann Monika (1963), 4539 Rumisberg 02:03:06.1 736
Brunner Josef (1960), 4528 Zuchwil 01:41:03.9 962
Brunner Katrin (1959), 4528 Zuchwil 01:41:18.0 960
Eggenschwiler Irene (1961), 4714 Aedermannsdorf 01:41:59.9 953
Eggenschwiler Monika (1987), 4714 Aedermannsdorf 02:01:31.6 752
Erb Philipp (1960), 4564 Obergerlafingen 01:53:03.7 839
Flückiger Roland (1964), 4450 Sissach 01:56:55.4 800
Gehrig Regula (1959), 5722 Gränichen 01:54:12.0 828
Gehriger Doris (1966), 4538 Oberbipp 02:03:08.5 736
Haller Dora (1959), 9300 Wittenbach 01:56:59.3 799
Haller Walter (1955), 9300 Wittenbach 01:48:19.4 888
Hansen Steen (1943), 4503 Solothurn 02:05:56.5 707
Hofer Kurt (1948), 5014 Gretzenbach 02:06:05.7 705
Hügli Marianne (1958), 3296 Arch 02:11:00.1 655
Ischi Franziska (1958), 4565 Recherswil 01:45:21.4 918
Joliat Ruch Jean-Louis (1934), 4125 Riehen 02:00:40.9 761
Kirchhofer Christian (1955), 4553 Subingen 01:39:36.0 977
Kofmel Anton (1943), 4543 Deitingen 01:49:09.3 879
Kälin Raphael (1965), 8624 Grüt (Gossau ZH) 01:29:48.5 1077
Lingg Albert (1960), 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick 01:32:07.0 1053
Marti Silvia (1967), 4616 Kappel SO 01:52:19.2 847
Miescher Heidi (1960), 4422 Arisdorf 01:56:44.8 801
Moritz Andreas (1945), 4457 Diegten 01:53:51.7 831
Müller Anna (1952), 4414 Füllinsdorf 02:04:05.4 726
Ott Rudolf (1944), 3303 Jegenstorf 02:02:24.5 743
Preisig Jocelyne (1956), 4562 Biberist 01:47:13.5 899
Raffinatore Samira (1976), 2504 Biel/Bienne 01:39:10.5 982
Sager Martha (1953), 5725 Leutwil 01:54:37.9 823
Schneider Ernst (1954), 4052 Basel 01:53:41.1 833
Schwägli Thomas (1971), 2540 Grenchen 01:52:25.7 846
Sommerhalder Heinz (1955), 4852 Rothrist 01:38:24.9 990
Strub Martin (1964), 4566 Oekingen 01:55:20.2 816
Uffelmann Thorsten (1966), 3800 Matten b. Interlaken 01:39:14.4 981
Wittwer Annamarie (1960), 3645 Gwatt (Thun) 01:48:12.2 889
Zimmermann Peter (1947), 5620 Bremgarten AG 01:43:50.8 934
Zweili Anton (1951), 4515 Oberdorf SO 01:57:44.9 791
Zweili Lisbeth (1953), 4515 Oberdorf SO 02:14:01.2 624