Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2011

Männer 40

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. von Allmen Konrad (1969), 4600 Olten 01:07:12.7 1101
2. Schöpfer Martin (1970), 4536 Attiswil 01:08:51.6 1079
3. Jäggi Urs (1971), 4542 Luterbach 01:09:35.6 1070
4. Hagenbuch Daniel (1971), 5443 Niederrohrdorf 01:13:12.3 1021
5. Moser Markus (1970), 4533 Riedholz 01:14:25.5 1005
6. Kellerhals Martin (1970), 4704 Niederbipp 01:14:28.5 1004
7. Strähl Stefan (1970), 4702 Oensingen 01:14:39.8 1002
8. Bader Gabriel (1971), 4717 Mümliswil 01:16:14.2 982
9. Schild Thomas (1967), 3067 Boll 01:16:41.1 976
10. Zürcher Peter (1967), 5079 Zeihen 01:17:04.2 971
11. Salzmann Peter (1970), 3553 Gohl 01:17:41.4 963
12. Dähler Beat (1970), 5037 Muhen 01:18:44.5 949
13. Haas Erwin (1967), 4900 Langenthal 01:19:32.9 938
14. Koenig Martin (1971), 4802 Strengelbach 01:20:00.9 932
15. Sommer Thomas (1968), 4514 Lommiswil 01:21:11.4 916
16. Jacomet Reto (1968), 4663 Aarburg 01:21:47.2 908
17. Feigenwinter Roland (1968), 4104 Oberwil BL 01:21:58.7 905
18. Arni Björn (1971), 3066 Stettlen 01:22:25.9 899
19. Bitterli Roger (1968), 4532 Feldbrunnen 01:22:32.5 898
20. Wittlin Urs (1967), 4104 Oberwil BL 01:22:59.1 892
21. Döbeli Johann (1967), 3303 Jegenstorf 01:23:14.8 888
22. Stampfli Peter (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:25:25.2 859
23. Reichenbach Bruno (1967), 3054 Schüpfen 01:25:46.5 855
24. Allemann Philipp (1971), 4716 Welschenrohr 01:26:31.1 845
25. Kadlec Sven (1967), 5734 Reinach AG 01:27:17.8 834
26. Lüthi Sascha (1970), 4710 Balsthal 01:28:56.3 812
27. Pach Roland (1969), 4600 Olten 01:28:57.7 812
28. Lerch Alexandre (1971), 3297 Leuzigen 01:29:57.7 799
29. Bünder Marcel (1969), 4710 Balsthal 01:30:02.3 798
30. Brand Philipp (1967), 3303 Jegenstorf 01:30:03.3 797
31. Jundt Alex (1967), 4416 Bubendorf 01:30:55.9 786
32. Pfister Roney (1967), 5420 Ehrendingen 01:30:58.0 785
33. Eggenschwiler Patrick (1967), 8105 Watt 01:32:35.8 764
34. Roth André (1970), 4500 Solothurn 01:32:59.0 758
35. Burkhard Roger (1968), 4566 Oekingen 01:33:34.4 750
36. Studer Jean-Louis (1969), 2735 Malleray-Bévilard 01:33:45.4 748
37. Wullschleger Marcel (1969), 4600 Olten 01:33:46.4 748
38. Bader Patrick (1971), 4522 Rüttenen 01:34:15.9 741
39. Häberli Roman (1968), 5442 Fislisbach 01:34:44.0 735
40. Glauser Christophe (1969), 3294 Büren an der Aare 01:34:46.1 735
41. von Burg Björn (1971), 4712 Laupersdorf 01:35:37.6 723
42. Ambrosini Stefan (1971), 5619 Büttikon AG 01:36:29.6 711
43. Schwarz Daniel (1969), 4532 Feldbrunnen 01:36:32.3 711
44. Fürst Marius (1970), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 01:37:24.4 699
45. Laubscher Daniel (1968), 3294 Büren an der Aare 01:37:52.3 693
46. Lupi Claudio (1969), 4500 Solothurn 01:39:49.7 667
47. Jeker Markus (1969), 4542 Luterbach 01:41:55.0 639
48. Gutierrez Jorge Juan (1971), 6044 Udligenswil 01:42:00.1 638
49. Eberhard Thomas (1968), 2544 Bettlach 01:42:18.3 634
50. Limacher Andi (1968), 4143 Dornach 01:43:06.2 623
51. Gerber Rolf (1970), 4578 Bibern 01:43:20.6 620
52. Daspersgruber Michael (1968), 4513 Langendorf 01:45:25.8 592
53. Dettwiler Daniel (1968), 4600 Olten 01:51:36.8 510
54. Stampfli Daniel (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:51:45.2 508
55. Adam Simon (1969), 4515 Oberdorf 01:57:03.0 437
56. Triantafillou Christos (1968), 3004 Bern 02:01:08.6 382