Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2011

Walking / Nordic Walking

Person Zeit Punkte
Aebi Evelyne (1967), 2555 Brügg BE 00:45:12.4 824
Badertscher Arthur (1957), 4617 Gunzgen 00:44:55.6 831
Baumeler Sepp (1950), 6022 Grosswangen 00:39:22.8 976
Berger Karin (1968), 4435 Niederdorf 00:45:23.2 819
Blum Markus (1960), 6243 Egolzwil 00:40:25.6 948
Brawand Sandra (1972), 2555 Brügg BE 00:44:05.8 853
Brechbühler Ursula (1956), 5622 Waltenschwil 00:43:08.2 878
Bussmann Gerti (1960), 4712 Laupersdorf 00:43:56.3 857
Böni Verena (1955), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:46:31.3 790
Demren Marisa (1963), 4614 Hägendorf 00:47:37.2 761
Dreier Ruedi (1954), 4614 Hägendorf 00:37:44.7 1017
Eggenschwiler Jrene (1961), 4714 Aedermannsdorf 00:38:50.2 990
Eggenschwiler Monika (1987), 4714 Aedermannsdorf 00:42:25.3 896
Frei Ruedi (1965), 6263 Richenthal 00:36:24.5 1052
Friedli Monika (1958), 4500 Solothurn 00:43:21.4 872
Frisch Uschi (1955), 4533 Riedholz 00:45:53.1 806
Gehrig Regula (1959), 5722 Gränichen 00:46:45.1 784
Geyer Monika (1969), 5034 Suhr 00:38:54.7 988
Gutknecht Ursula (1961), 2563 Ipsach 00:45:08.8 826
Haldemann Marianne (1953), 4616 Kappel SO 00:46:29.8 790
Hasler Daniela (1985), 4622 Egerkingen 00:54:03.5 594
Hasler Elsbeth (1955), 4654 Lostorf 00:46:13.1 798
Hasler Rudolf (1948), 4654 Lostorf 00:41:46.5 913
Hofer Kurt (1948), 5014 Gretzenbach 00:50:19.4 691
Howald Peter (1946), 2504 Biel/Bienne 00:47:58.3 752
Huber Peter (1961), 5600 Lenzburg 00:44:24.5 845
Inderbitzin Pius (1965), 6147 Altbüron 00:35:30.2 1075
Ischi Franziska (1958), 4565 Recherswil 00:43:35.3 866
Lehmann Rolf (1958), 5742 Kölliken 00:36:30.7 1049
Liniger Astrid (1963), 4624 Härkingen 00:47:57.5 752
Linz Daniela (1965), 4228 Erschwil 00:40:29.6 947
Miescher Heidi (1960), 4422 Arisdorf 00:43:54.5 858
Moritz Andreas (1945), 4457 Diegten 00:43:17.9 874
Müller Cornelia (1983), 4614 Hägendorf 00:53:58.4 596
Preisig Joceline (1956), 4562 Biberist 00:42:56.7 883
Roner René (1936), 8804 Au ZH 00:36:50.9 1040
Ryf Fabienne (1986), 4600 Olten 00:45:31.9 816
Salvisberg Gaby (1969), 2555 Brügg BE 00:50:49.2 678
Schriber Ksenija (1969), 4632 Trimbach 00:47:38.6 761
Spahr Monika (1955), 4623 Neuendorf 00:43:48.6 860
Studer Bruno (1963), 9650 Nesslau 00:45:22.2 820
Tanner Maja (1989), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:45:31.5 816
von Gunten Silvia (1968), 3604 Thun 00:54:17.1 588
Wäfler Stefan (1986), 4653 Obergösgen 00:54:04.3 593