Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2011

Overall Frauen

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Strähl Martina (1987), 4566 Oekingen F20 00:37:15.5 1142
2. Meier Bernadette (1972), 9612 Dreien F35 00:37:56.7 1088
3. Steiger Bettina (1973), 4464 Maisprach F35 00:40:38.7 1023
4. Chollet Maya (1987), 4055 Basel F20 00:40:41.0 1063
5. Aeschlimann Beatrice (1976), 3111 Tägertschi F35 00:42:13.1 987
6. Amiet Tanja (1976), 4528 Zuchwil F35 00:42:18.5 985
7. Mühlemann Brigitte (1978), 4600 Olten F20 00:42:38.4 1018
8. von Allmen Tatiana (1985), 3613 Steffisburg F20 00:42:42.6 1017
9. Eggenschwiler Petra (1988), 4712 Laupersdorf F20 00:43:00.8 1010
10. Gavin-Schneider Ruth (1965), 1683 Chesalles-sur-Moudon F45 00:43:02.6 1068
11. Huser Andrea (1973), 3656 Aeschlen ob Gunten F35 00:43:09.2 964
12. Erdin Claudia (1967), 4614 Hägendorf F40 00:43:23.0 1064
13. Suter Valérie (1976), 4600 Olten F35 00:43:42.8 951
14. Wüest Regula (1979), 6022 Grosswangen F20 00:44:06.2 986
15. Spring Gabriela (1969), 3800 Matten b. Interlaken F40 00:44:07.6 1048
16. Gutknecht Ariane (1964), 4123 Allschwil F45 00:44:53.3 1028
17. Weibel Nadja (1980), 4460 Gelterkinden F20 00:45:10.9 961
18. Saladin Nadine (1973), 4144 Arlesheim F35 00:45:31.3 907
19. Kraaz Luzia (1982), 4653 Obergösgen F20 00:45:33.0 953
20. Scheidegger Therese (1971), 4704 Niederbipp F40 00:45:40.6 1014
21. Gfeller Irene (1964), 4562 Biberist F45 00:45:59.8 1004
22. Glur Yvonne (1968), 4805 Brittnau F40 00:46:02.5 1006
23. Kobler Vroni (1962), 4623 Neuendorf F45 00:46:06.1 1001
24. Haefeli Yvonne (1983), 4600 Olten F20 00:46:25.5 932
25. Giger Marlis (1959), 6030 Ebikon F50 00:46:36.2 1041
26. Bachrouri Claudia (1965), 4600 Olten F45 00:46:53.5 985
27. Balli Katharina (1969), 3054 Schüpfen F40 00:46:58.8 987
28. Riat Christelle (1977), 2830 Courrendlin F20 00:47:18.0 912
29. Keller Jacqueline (1962), 5412 Gebenstorf F45 00:47:28.1 973
30. Hälg Schrittwieser Daniela (1962), 4553 Subingen F45 00:47:30.5 972
31. Bürgi Susanne (1977), 4703 Kestenholz F20 00:47:34.8 906
32. Kessler Valerie (1965), 5012 Schönenwerd F45 00:47:49.7 965
33. Kirsch Sophia (1972), 2544 Bettlach F35 00:47:56.0 850
34. Küng Angelika (1960), 4658 Däniken SO F50 00:47:59.1 1012
35. Bosshart Monika (1970), 4616 Kappel SO F40 00:48:02.9 964
36. Aeberhard Andrea (1976), 3012 Bern F35 00:48:08.0 845
37. Merli Britta (1965), 5015 Erlinsbach SO F45 00:48:09.7 958
38. Schärer Silvia (1967), 4634 Wisen F40 00:48:20.4 958
39. Hohl Edith (1956), 4123 Allschwil F55 00:48:25.4 1004
40. von Arx Serena (1970), 4653 Obergösgen F40 00:48:27.5 955
41. Schenk Susanne (1966), 4914 Roggwil BE F45 00:48:43.3 946
42. Eggenschwiler Ruth (1953), 4513 Langendorf F55 00:48:53.1 995
43. Gygax Katja (1992), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee F18 00:48:59.0 1000
44. Feiger Nadine (1991), 4800 Zofingen F20 00:49:12.3 869
45. Gürtler Meret (1992), 4466 Ormalingen F18 00:49:19.5 993
46. Fuchs Stéphanie (1986), 3612 Steffisburg F20 00:49:19.5 866
47. Sutter Sandra (1970), 3053 Münchenbuchsee F40 00:49:21.2 936
48. Regez Jolanda (1970), 5616 Meisterschwanden F40 00:49:21.9 936
49. Danao Cecil (1959), 5000 Aarau F50 00:49:28.0 983
50. Christ Sabine (1969), 5028 Ueken F40 00:49:43.3 928
51. Jeger Marianne (1956), 4500 Solothurn F55 00:49:44.6 978
52. Spaar Vera (1996), 4208 Nunningen F18 00:49:46.2 984
53. Keiser Judith (1969), 4629 Fulenbach F40 00:49:58.8 922
54. Gerber Brigitte (1965), 3454 Sumiswald F45 00:50:05.0 916
55. Conradt Sarah (1984), DE - 79117 Freiburg i.Br. F20 00:50:22.6 842
56. Kellerhals Luzia (1974), 4704 Niederbipp F35 00:50:25.4 790
57. Gut Conny (1981), 5502 Hunzenschwil F20 00:50:26.3 840
58. Morand Myriam (1960), 2735 Bévilard F50 00:50:30.1 962
59. Häfeli Zita (1962), 4600 Olten F45 00:50:41.7 903
60. Wiget Andrea (1981), 4123 Allschwil F20 00:50:51.1 831
61. Baumgartner Claudia (1968), 2540 Grenchen F40 00:50:54.2 903
62. Wyss Andrea (1977), 4632 Trimbach F20 00:50:58.0 828
63. Tschanz Nicole (1980), 4500 Solothurn F20 00:51:01.5 827
64. Zimmermann-Kurmann Irene (1960), 6110 Wolhusen F50 00:51:02.1 951
65. Kühni Monika (1965), 4922 Bützberg F45 00:51:04.7 895
66. Duschl Rita (1957), 3206 Rizenbach F50 00:51:12.1 947
67. Muggli Lea (1983), 4052 Basel F20 00:51:19.8 820
68. Fiorin Catia (1965), 2710 Tavannes F45 00:51:33.2 885
69. Werner Anita (1971), 4622 Egerkingen F40 00:51:34.9 888
70. Perren Marianne (1975), 3628 Uttigen F35 00:51:35.3 762
71. Schüpbach Elisabeth (1965), 3065 Bolligen F45 00:51:45.4 880
72. Amsler Michèle (1970), 4614 Hägendorf F40 00:51:45.8 884
73. Marti Luzia (1962), 6130 Willisau F45 00:51:53.4 877
74. Pagani Brigitta (1961), 4600 Olten F50 00:51:53.4 933
75. Andersen Jaggi Susanne (1962), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg F45 00:51:57.4 876
76. Aebli Martina (1978), 4514 Lommiswil F20 00:52:24.6 795
77. Frey Karin (1969), 4524 Günsberg F40 00:52:43.9 863
78. Holzmann Luzia (1966), 6022 Grosswangen F45 00:52:47.6 858
79. Eglin Irene (1975), 3400 Burgdorf F35 00:52:56.7 729
80. Buser Pia (1969), 4410 Liestal F40 00:53:00.5 857
81. Hemmers Julia (1982), 5200 Brugg AG F20 00:53:02.2 780
82. Umbricht Sarah (1985), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg F20 00:53:20.6 773
83. Schaub Ruth (1967), 4416 Bubendorf F40 00:53:22.7 849
84. Blum Yvonne (1971), 6025 Neudorf F40 00:53:23.3 849
85. Howald Brigitte (1961), 3363 Oberönz F50 00:53:24.0 902
86. Wyss Carmen (1967), 4614 Hägendorf F40 00:53:24.8 848
87. Novotna Jaroslava (1978), 4710 Balsthal F20 00:53:24.9 772
88. Grimm Veronika (1953), 4658 Däniken SO F55 00:53:28.3 901
89. Steffen Gabriela (1975), 6022 Grosswangen F35 00:53:33.4 715
90. Althaus Johanna (1959), 4900 Langenthal F50 00:53:40.6 896
91. Haefeli Angela (1951), 4717 Mümliswil F60 00:54:06.0 1000
92. Lötscher Beatrice (1968), 6154 Hofstatt F40 00:54:08.5 833
93. Emmenegger Hanny (1956), 6017 Ruswil F55 00:54:09.3 887
94. Lüthi Käthi (1962), 3627 Heimberg F45 00:54:09.8 828
95. Brugier Susanne (1963), 4422 Arisdorf F45 00:54:11.5 827
96. Rudolf von Rohr Erna (1969), 2545 Selzach F40 00:54:13.2 831
97. Stettler Manuela (1972), 8560 Märstetten F35 00:54:53.8 682
98. Ritschard Silvia (1958), 8048 Zürich F50 00:54:56.1 871
99. Müller-Hasenfratz Annelise (1960), 4634 Wisen SO F50 00:54:57.2 870
100. Forster Junko (1960), 5325 Leibstadt F50 00:55:28.7 859
101. Bargetzi Sabine (1971), 4500 Solothurn F40 00:55:41.7 799
102. Huwyler Andrea (1973), 4654 Lostorf F35 00:55:46.9 661
103. Lehmann Dolores (1974), 4616 Kappel SO F35 00:55:58.6 656
104. Kohler Susi (1964), 5444 Künten F45 00:56:02.6 787
105. Hübscher Irene (1953), 8180 Bülach F55 00:56:02.9 848
106. Greuter Sabine (1984), 5000 Aarau F20 00:56:44.2 695
107. Wieland Roja (1981), 4614 Hägendorf F20 00:56:49.6 693
108. Stalder Martina (1971), 4450 Sissach F40 00:56:49.7 775
109. Fähndrich Antonia (1972), 6204 Sempach F35 00:56:51.0 635
110. Jäggi Doris (1959), 4624 Härkingen F50 00:56:59.3 828
111. Wolter Margrit (1961), 3550 Langnau i. E. F50 00:57:02.5 827
112. Limacher Nicole (1974), 6204 Sempach F35 00:57:09.1 628
113. Grillo Regula (1968), 6010 Kriens F40 00:57:09.6 768
114. Stamm Priska (1991), 4614 Hägendorf F20 00:57:19.5 682
115. Kunz Heidy (1969), 6133 Hergiswil F40 00:57:31.5 760
116. Zahnd Andrea (1976), 3006 Bern F35 00:57:37.4 617
117. Meyer Brigitte (1967), 4106 Therwil F40 00:57:42.0 756
118. Albert Marianna (1954), 4127 Birsfelden F55 00:57:48.9 812
119. Schenkel Bernadette (1963), 4106 Therwil F45 00:57:50.8 748
120. Wunderlin Brigitte (1957), 4465 Hemmiken F50 00:57:52.8 810
121. Portmann Susanne (1981), 5400 Baden F20 00:57:59.0 667
122. Dekker Carien (1970), 4125 Riehen F40 00:58:08.2 747
123. Hasenboehler Isabelle (1963), 4106 Therwil F45 00:58:13.1 740
124. Weber Erika (1966), 4923 Wynau F45 00:58:18.4 738
125. Heldner Cornelia (1965), 6003 Luzern F45 00:58:23.5 737
126. Indra Solvej (1963), 5600 Lenzburg F45 00:58:27.8 735
127. Baumann Marie-Louise (1969), 4600 Olten F40 00:58:30.6 739
128. El Hachimi Regula (1961), 4600 Olten F50 00:58:31.5 797
129. Bloch Franziska (1974), 4534 Flumenthal F35 00:58:40.7 592
130. Jermann Sandra (1982), 4055 Basel F20 00:58:45.0 649
131. von Büren Andrea (1985), 4616 Kappel SO F20 00:58:51.9 646
132. Braun Dominique (1986), 2504 Biel/Bienne F20 00:59:16.1 637
133. Wey Cornelia (1978), 5058 Wiliberg F20 00:59:30.9 631
134. Weisskopf Corinne (1982), 8052 Zürich F20 00:59:37.2 629
135. Ming Carmen (1981), 4402 Frenkendorf F20 00:59:38.6 628
136. Isenmann Lucia (1963), 4614 Hägendorf F45 00:59:41.1 709
137. Saxer Eveline (1963), 5614 Sarmenstorf F45 00:59:51.4 705
138. Grüter Corinne (1972), 5503 Schafisheim F35 01:00:10.0 556
139. Beck Katrin (1948), 3303 Münchringen F60 01:00:18.8 885
140. Schmid Stefanie (1963), 4105 Biel-Benken BL F45 01:01:14.3 675
141. Ruchti Elisabeth (1959), 3255 Rapperswil BE F50 01:01:19.0 739
142. Knebel Petra (1963), 6234 Triengen F45 01:01:21.9 672
143. Schenker Lilian (1965), 4658 Däniken SO F45 01:01:44.8 664
144. Strub Silvia (1970), 4653 Obergösgen F40 01:02:00.5 663
145. Born Janine (1985), 4710 Balsthal F20 01:02:14.3 569
146. Stoeckli Christine (1966), 4923 Wynau F45 01:03:29.9 626
147. Lips Susanne (1963), 3323 Bäriswil BE F45 01:03:41.6 622
148. Schär Simone (1986), 2560 Nidau F20 01:03:46.0 534
149. Köhli Selina (1995), 4900 Langenthal F18 01:04:04.6 692
150. Wehrli Andrea (1980), 4434 Hölstein F20 01:04:06.1 526
151. Olnhoff Elisabeth (1945), 6300 Zug F65 01:04:17.5 1000
152. Forster Helen (1941), 8805 Richterswil F70 01:04:40.3 1000
153. Sarvari Sandra (1971), 4552 Derendingen F40 01:05:52.1 580
154. Kissling Eva (1976), 4944 Auswil F35 01:06:02.2 415
155. Bossart Isabel (1967), 6207 Nottwil F40 01:06:02.6 576
156. Hügle Claudia (1980), 4054 Basel F20 01:06:03.0 481
157. Fuhrimann Johanna (1949), 4538 Oberbipp F60 01:06:52.5 764
158. Pfirter Ruth (1949), 4923 Wynau F60 01:06:57.4 762
159. Andermatt Bertha (1944), 6340 Baar F65 01:06:59.4 958
160. Ackermann Nadine (1989), 4629 Fulenbach F20 01:12:44.1 327