Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2011

Männer 45

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Müller Erwin (1966), 6208 Oberkirch LU 00:36:10.3 1129
2. Moser Kurt (1964), 5082 Kaisten 00:37:17.0 1102
3. Gisler Beat (1963), 4719 Ramiswil 00:39:30.1 1048
4. Jörg Martin (1964), 3232 Ins 00:40:02.2 1036
5. Hagmann Hugues (1965), 5452 Oberrohrdorf 00:40:14.5 1031
6. Zünd Hansjörg (1962), 4537 Wiedlisbach 00:40:31.4 1024
7. Wüthrich Bernhard (1965), 3312 Fraubrunnen 00:40:59.7 1013
8. Bättig Adrian (1965), 6410 Goldau 00:41:02.0 1012
9. Spaar Marcus (1964), 4208 Nunningen 00:41:21.1 1004
10. Sutter Michael (1965), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:41:25.0 1002
11. Bitterli Markus (1965), 4600 Olten 00:41:51.3 993
12. Biedermann Heinz (1965), 4528 Zuchwil 00:42:25.1 979
13. Sprenger Bernhard (1963), 2544 Bettlach 00:42:26.8 979
14. Ritz Kaspar (1964), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil 00:42:35.7 975
15. Schertenleib Bruno (1966), 4616 Kappel SO 00:42:40.0 973
16. Paurevic Zdravko (1966), 4713 Matzendorf 00:42:41.4 973
17. Wagner Josef (1962), 4852 Rothrist 00:42:51.3 969
18. van der Floe Urs (1965), 4532 Feldbrunnen 00:42:53.1 968
19. Zosso Heinz (1965), 4704 Niederbipp 00:43:13.4 960
20. Köhli Samuel (1964), 4900 Langenthal 00:43:53.3 944
21. Streit Marc (1962), 3363 Oberönz 00:44:04.3 939
22. Stampfli Daniel (1965), 4614 Hägendorf 00:44:05.7 939
23. Beugger Thomas (1966), 4495 Zeglingen 00:44:06.8 938
24. Zech Bernd (1964), 3032 Hinterkappelen 00:44:11.4 937
25. Fluri Sepp (1963), 4713 Matzendorf 00:44:12.8 936
26. Sommer Ernst (1963), 3454 Sumiswald 00:44:19.7 933
27. Lauber Peter (1966), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 00:44:33.4 928
28. Wyss Beat (1963), 4632 Trimbach 00:45:12.2 912
29. Martiniello Vinzenz (1964), 4710 Balsthal 00:45:18.3 910
30. Portmann Joe (1965), 6210 Sursee 00:45:19.4 909
31. Helfenstein Ruedi (1964), 6024 Hildisrieden 00:45:41.4 901
32. Heimpel Mario (1964), 5037 Muhen 00:46:07.9 890
33. Haas Hanspeter (1963), 4632 Trimbach 00:46:09.5 889
34. Müller Philippe (1965), 4900 Langenthal 00:46:26.6 882
35. Dietrich Rainer (1966), 6312 Steinhausen 00:46:27.3 882
36. Ackermann Alex (1963), 4628 Wolfwil 00:46:28.9 881
37. Hänggi Remo (1965), 4613 Rickenbach SO 00:46:33.1 880
38. Dalbert Christian (1966), 4457 Diegten 00:46:37.3 878
39. Pfefferli Jürg (1963), 4632 Trimbach 00:47:00.0 869
40. Gautschi Andreas (1965), 4922 Thunstetten 00:47:16.3 862
41. Häfeli Konrad (1963), 4614 Hägendorf 00:47:26.2 859
42. Brechbühl Bruno (1966), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 00:47:29.2 857
43. Bosshart Christian (1966), 4616 Kappel SO 00:47:35.1 855
44. Kohler Stephan (1963), 4710 Balsthal 00:48:04.1 843
45. Glur Adrian (1963), 4104 Oberwil BL 00:48:09.9 841
46. Ammann Urs (1965), 4914 Roggwil BE 00:48:22.6 836
47. Jenzer Heinz (1965), 4912 Aarwangen 00:48:30.9 833
48. Ackermann Franz (1963), 4710 Balsthal 00:48:35.1 831
49. Weber Edy (1962), 4852 Rothrist 00:49:13.4 816
50. Küttel Christian (1965), 8134 Adliswil 00:49:37.4 806
51. Heiri Theo (1963), 2540 Grenchen 00:49:47.6 802
52. Rudolf von Rohr René (1966), 2545 Selzach 00:49:51.3 800
53. Wachter Urs (1966), 4153 Reinach 00:50:21.4 788
54. Forster Urs (1964), 5325 Leibstadt 00:50:22.8 788
55. Schaller Heinz (1962), 4528 Zuchwil 00:50:24.6 787
56. Müller Thomas (1962), 4303 Kaiseraugst 00:50:25.1 787
57. Suter René (1965), 4704 Niederbipp 00:50:25.9 786
58. Christ Rainer (1964), 5028 Ueken 00:50:26.7 786
59. Hess Stefan (1966), 4654 Lostorf 00:50:35.8 782
60. Lappert Urs (1966), 4950 Huttwil 00:50:58.9 773
61. Ruprecht Markus (1965), 4912 Aarwangen 00:51:14.7 767
62. Trachsel Daniel (1966), 4059 Basel 00:51:20.5 765
63. Zihlmann Daniel (1963), 4616 Kappel SO 00:51:21.2 764
64. Fischer Urs (1966), 4622 Egerkingen 00:51:23.2 763
65. Wampfler Daniel (1964), 3432 Lützelflüh-Goldbach 00:51:38.5 757
66. Neu Urs (1963), 3012 Bern 00:51:52.7 752
67. Fretz Martin (1962), 4803 Vordemwald 00:51:57.9 750
68. Schmutz Rémy (1966), 4414 Füllinsdorf 00:52:00.7 748
69. Schönmann Walter (1964), 4704 Niederbipp 00:52:16.8 742
70. Atrash Mustafa (1964), 6208 Oberkirch LU 00:52:19.6 741
71. Plüss Fritz (1965), 4852 Rothrist 00:52:35.2 735
72. Furrer Urs (1964), 4614 Hägendorf 00:52:40.6 732
73. Kies Jürgen (1966), 4528 Zuchwil 00:53:01.4 724
74. Mühlethaler Martin (1964), 4614 Hägendorf 00:53:17.8 717
75. Moser Lukas (1966), 2575 Täuffelen 00:54:01.4 700
76. Baumann Rolf (1962), 4703 Kestenholz 00:54:26.9 690
77. Müller Frank (1962), 4710 Balsthal 00:54:31.7 688
78. Bär Daniel (1962), 4800 Zofingen 00:55:38.4 661
79. Fischer Markus (1964), 4600 Olten 00:55:44.2 659
80. Weber Stephan (1962), 3052 Zollikofen 00:56:17.7 645
81. Flury Arnold (1965), 4614 Hägendorf 00:56:19.0 645
82. Seitz Thomas (1966), 8057 Zürich 00:57:10.1 624
83. Fürst Patrik (1962), 4614 Hägendorf 00:57:22.4 619
84. Duschl Martin (1962), 3206 Rizenbach 00:59:28.2 569
85. Reber Sam (1966), 4500 Solothurn 01:00:46.3 538
86. Eggenberger Markus (1965), 4710 Balsthal 01:04:05.2 458