Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2011

Frauen 20

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Strähl Martina (1987), 4566 Oekingen 00:37:15.5 1142
2. Chollet Maya (1987), 4055 Basel 00:40:41.0 1063
3. Mühlemann Brigitte (1978), 4600 Olten 00:42:38.4 1018
4. von Allmen Tatiana (1985), 3613 Steffisburg 00:42:42.6 1017
5. Eggenschwiler Petra (1988), 4712 Laupersdorf 00:43:00.8 1010
6. Wüest Regula (1979), 6022 Grosswangen 00:44:06.2 986
7. Weibel Nadja (1980), 4460 Gelterkinden 00:45:10.9 961
8. Kraaz Luzia (1982), 4653 Obergösgen 00:45:33.0 953
9. Haefeli Yvonne (1983), 4600 Olten 00:46:25.5 932
10. Riat Christelle (1977), 2830 Courrendlin 00:47:18.0 912
11. Bürgi Susanne (1977), 4703 Kestenholz 00:47:34.8 906
12. Feiger Nadine (1991), 4800 Zofingen 00:49:12.3 869
13. Fuchs Stéphanie (1986), 3612 Steffisburg 00:49:19.5 866
14. Conradt Sarah (1984), DE - 79117 Freiburg i.Br. 00:50:22.6 842
15. Gut Conny (1981), 5502 Hunzenschwil 00:50:26.3 840
16. Wiget Andrea (1981), 4123 Allschwil 00:50:51.1 831
17. Wyss Andrea (1977), 4632 Trimbach 00:50:58.0 828
18. Tschanz Nicole (1980), 4500 Solothurn 00:51:01.5 827
19. Muggli Lea (1983), 4052 Basel 00:51:19.8 820
20. Aebli Martina (1978), 4514 Lommiswil 00:52:24.6 795
21. Hemmers Julia (1982), 5200 Brugg AG 00:53:02.2 780
22. Umbricht Sarah (1985), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg 00:53:20.6 773
23. Novotna Jaroslava (1978), 4710 Balsthal 00:53:24.9 772
24. Greuter Sabine (1984), 5000 Aarau 00:56:44.2 695
25. Wieland Roja (1981), 4614 Hägendorf 00:56:49.6 693
26. Stamm Priska (1991), 4614 Hägendorf 00:57:19.5 682
27. Portmann Susanne (1981), 5400 Baden 00:57:59.0 667
28. Jermann Sandra (1982), 4055 Basel 00:58:45.0 649
29. von Büren Andrea (1985), 4616 Kappel SO 00:58:51.9 646
30. Braun Dominique (1986), 2504 Biel/Bienne 00:59:16.1 637
31. Wey Cornelia (1978), 5058 Wiliberg 00:59:30.9 631
32. Weisskopf Corinne (1982), 8052 Zürich 00:59:37.2 629
33. Ming Carmen (1981), 4402 Frenkendorf 00:59:38.6 628
34. Born Janine (1985), 4710 Balsthal 01:02:14.3 569
35. Schär Simone (1986), 2560 Nidau 01:03:46.0 534
36. Wehrli Andrea (1980), 4434 Hölstein 01:04:06.1 526
37. Hügle Claudia (1980), 4054 Basel 01:06:03.0 481
38. Ackermann Nadine (1989), 4629 Fulenbach 01:12:44.1 327