Resultate Roggen-Berglauf 2011

Overall Männer

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Holmberg Anders (1984), 4450 Sissach M20 00:39:44.1 1062
2. Lombriser Gabriel (1981), 4227 Büsserach M20 00:40:16.3 1049
3. Jenne Markus (1976), DE - 79227 Schallstadt M35 00:40:19.7 1083
4. Hürzeler Samuel (1984), 3612 Steffisburg M20 00:40:33.3 1042
5. Bailly Gilles (1977), 2947 Charmoille M20 00:40:58.2 1033
6. Holzer Stephan (1972), 4443 Wittinsburg M35 00:41:22.0 1059
7. Rerat Jacques (1976), 2902 Fontenais M35 00:41:42.6 1051
8. Herzig Andi (1982), 4410 Liestal M20 00:41:59.7 1009
9. Moser André (1984), 3007 Bern M20 00:42:04.3 1007
10. Steiner Armin (1979), 4813 Uerkheim M20 00:42:07.6 1005
11. von Allmen Konrad (1969), 4600 Olten M40 00:42:14.5 1090
12. Bigler Markus (1979), 3082 Schlosswil M20 00:42:27.5 999
13. Müller Erwin (1966), 6208 Oberkirch LU M45 00:42:31.3 1097
14. Lehmann Heinz (1973), 3294 Büren an der Aare M35 00:42:45.8 1027
15. Moser Kurt (1964), 5082 Kaisten M45 00:42:57.5 1088
16. Morand Michael (1983), 2738 Court M20 00:43:01.0 985
17. Bailly Steve (1982), 2904 Bressaucourt M20 00:43:37.8 971
18. Hagenbuch Daniel (1971), 5443 Niederrohrdorf M40 00:43:44.1 1057
19. Nenniger Christoph (1970), 8820 Wädenswil M40 00:44:01.9 1051
20. Hunt Jérémy (1992), 2856 Boécourt M18 00:44:13.6 1034
21. Müller Andreas (1980), 4600 Olten M20 00:44:38.7 947
22. Füeg Marius (1987), 4717 Mümliswil M20 00:44:41.4 946
23. Puls Klaas (1973), 4800 Zofingen M35 00:44:46.7 982
24. Kamber Sascha (1976), 4800 Zofingen M35 00:44:49.6 981
25. Steiner Fritz (1955), 4107 Ettingen M55 00:44:58.9 1121
26. Schaller Jürg (1979), 4500 Solothurn M20 00:45:01.3 938
27. Ulli Jörg (1961), 4900 Langenthal M50 00:45:02.5 1076
28. Etter Bruno (1977), 4579 Gossliwil M20 00:45:08.0 935
29. Gautschi Martin (1961), 8335 Hittnau M50 00:45:12.0 1073
30. Heller Manuel (1976), 4528 Zuchwil M35 00:45:14.3 972
31. Wullimann Markus (1976), 2540 Grenchen M35 00:45:17.6 971
32. Hürzeler Thomas (1960), 3707 Därligen M50 00:45:29.9 1067
33. Strähl Stefan (1970), 4702 Oensingen M40 00:45:32.4 1019
34. Stöckli Edgar (1972), 5040 Schöftland M35 00:45:38.9 963
35. Snow Michael (1973), 4600 Olten M35 00:45:40.0 962
36. Morand Steve (1981), 2605 Sonceboz-Sombeval M20 00:45:42.7 922
37. Weiss Armin (1971), DE - 79539 Lörrach M40 00:45:46.3 1014
38. Berger Emil (1967), 4537 Wiedlisbach M40 00:45:47.3 1013
39. Rimensberger Fredy (1960), 3053 Münchenbuchsee M50 00:45:51.1 1060
40. Moos Stany (1964), 2525 Le Landeron M45 00:45:57.8 1024
41. Koch Reto (1968), 4410 Liestal M40 00:46:00.6 1008
42. Bader Gabriel (1971), 4717 Mümliswil M40 00:46:02.4 1008
43. Flacher Andreas (1965), 8444 Henggart M45 00:46:05.3 1021
44. Kellerhals Martin (1970), 4704 Niederbipp M40 00:46:06.7 1006
45. Gerber Hans Ulrich (1956), 4934 Madiswil M55 00:46:08.0 1098
46. Marti Pierre-André (1963), 2738 Court M45 00:46:09.8 1020
47. Gisler Beat (1963), 4719 Ramiswil M45 00:46:13.4 1018
48. Fiechter Bernhard (1972), 4537 Wiedlisbach M35 00:46:25.0 945
49. Nussbaumer André (1987), 4713 Matzendorf M20 00:46:35.0 901
50. Hagmann Hugues (1965), 5452 Oberrohrdorf M45 00:46:49.0 1006
51. Jäggi Urs (1971), 4542 Luterbach M40 00:47:04.5 987
52. Maissen Gion-Antieni (1984), 3007 Bern M20 00:47:07.2 889
53. Boillat Stève (1983), 2732 Loveresse M20 00:47:10.7 887
54. Zünd Hansjörg (1962), 4537 Wiedlisbach M45 00:47:12.4 999
55. Morand Jean-Pierre (1959), 2735 Bévilard M50 00:47:22.5 1029
56. Kobler Cyrill (1993), 4623 Neuendorf M18 00:47:24.1 965
57. Fässler Philipp (1974), 5436 Würenlos M35 00:47:35.0 919
58. Christen Hans (1956), 6142 Gettnau M55 00:47:43.6 1067
59. Bütikofer Philipp (1982), 3309 Kernenried M20 00:47:51.1 871
60. Jacomet Reto (1968), 4663 Aarburg M40 00:47:59.3 967
61. Köhli Samuel (1964), 4900 Langenthal M45 00:48:03.6 980
62. von Känel Christoph (1959), 3722 Scharnachtal M50 00:48:07.4 1013
63. van der Floe Urs (1965), 4532 Feldbrunnen M45 00:48:08.0 979
64. Stotzer Rolf-Patrick (1968), 3303 Jegenstorf M40 00:48:10.3 963
65. Schmid Philipp (1976), 4710 Balsthal M35 00:48:15.1 903
66. Grossenbacher Markus (1968), 4934 Madiswil M40 00:48:21.7 959
67. Schranz Fred (1959), 3600 Thun M50 00:48:23.7 1008
68. Frey Willi (1961), 4704 Niederbipp M50 00:48:25.2 1007
69. Schertenleib Bruno (1966), 4616 Kappel SO M45 00:48:26.1 973
70. Schild Thomas (1967), 3067 Boll M40 00:48:26.9 957
71. Grossenbacher Patrik (1982), 4950 Huttwil M20 00:48:28.5 857
72. Vadenbo Carl (1983), 8050 Zürich M20 00:48:31.5 855
73. Probst Manfred (1972), 4717 Mümliswil M35 00:48:32.3 897
74. Studer Kevin (1980), 4614 Hägendorf M20 00:48:33.3 855
75. Spaar Marcus (1964), 4208 Nunningen M45 00:48:38.2 968
76. Fuhrer Peter (1975), 4655 Stüsslingen M35 00:48:43.6 893
77. Kämpfer Thomas (1973), 5430 Wettingen M35 00:48:46.9 891
78. Schrader Stefan (1971), 8003 Zürich M40 00:48:48.6 949
79. Sprenger Bernhard (1963), 2544 Bettlach M45 00:48:52.9 963
80. Steib Patrick (1978), 4055 Basel M20 00:48:55.5 846
81. Rueb Enrico (1960), DE - 79730 Murg / Oberdorf M50 00:49:01.0 996
82. Ritz Kaspar (1964), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil M45 00:49:01.7 960
83. Oehrli Jürg (1971), 4911 Schwarzhäusern M40 00:49:05.2 943
84. Burkhalter Reto (1975), 6205 Eich M35 00:49:07.1 884
85. Holderegger Dominic (1981), 4600 Olten M20 00:49:12.3 839
86. Schönbucher Marc (1983), 5015 Erlinsbach SO M20 00:49:13.7 839
87. Zürcher Peter (1967), 5079 Zeihen M40 00:49:18.4 939
88. Stettler Jann (1973), 4102 Binningen M35 00:49:19.5 879
89. Tanner Marcel (1968), 3072 Ostermundigen M40 00:49:28.3 935
90. Venzin David (1980), 7172 Rabius M20 00:49:30.1 832
91. Wüthrich Bernhard (1965), 3312 Fraubrunnen M45 00:49:32.0 949
92. Schaad Marco (1976), 4713 Matzendorf M35 00:49:33.9 874
93. Zosso Heinz (1965), 4704 Niederbipp M45 00:49:34.9 948
94. Lüthi Klemens (1963), 4566 Halten M45 00:49:37.6 947
95. Stampfli Peter (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M40 00:49:38.7 931
96. Stampfli Daniel (1965), 4614 Hägendorf M45 00:49:39.7 947
97. Wolf Dieter (1957), 4503 Solothurn M50 00:49:51.3 979
98. Cadegg Christian (1971), 4937 Ursenbach M40 00:50:04.7 922
99. Grütter Michael (1972), 4513 Langendorf M35 00:50:07.4 861
100. Stocker Toni (1948), 4613 Rickenbach M60 00:50:12.8 1068
101. Haefeli Tobias (1980), 4532 Feldbrunnen M20 00:50:14.9 815
102. Gaillard Laurent (1959), 2000 Neuchâtel M50 00:50:16.9 970
103. Sommer Thomas (1968), 4514 Lommiswil M40 00:50:21.5 916
104. Traub Roger (1958), 4457 Diegten M50 00:50:29.7 966
105. Fleury Jean-Marc (1961), 2824 Vicques M50 00:50:32.4 965
106. Fluri Patrick (1963), 4702 Oensingen M45 00:50:37.5 926
107. Sutter Michael (1965), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M45 00:50:39.6 925
108. Huegli Peter (1966), 3377 Walliswil b. Wangen M45 00:50:55.4 920
109. Wagner Josef (1962), 4852 Rothrist M45 00:50:56.7 919
110. Sommer Ernst (1963), 3454 Sumiswald M45 00:50:58.4 919
111. Wiedmer Andy (1967), 4497 Rünenberg M40 00:51:03.0 901
112. Paurevic Zdravko (1966), 4713 Matzendorf M45 00:51:05.9 916
113. Wälchli Matthias (1992), 4712 Laupersdorf M18 00:51:13.4 882
114. Wittlin Urs (1967), 4104 Oberwil BL M40 00:51:17.9 896
115. Eggenschwiler Thomas (1983), 4714 Aedermannsdorf M20 00:51:19.5 789
116. Perseghini Mauro (1975), 6926 Montagnola M35 00:51:24.1 832
117. Biedermann Heinz (1965), 4528 Zuchwil M45 00:51:25.0 909
118. Büttler Dominik (1992), 4712 Laupersdorf M18 00:51:26.2 877
119. Trummer Manfred (1956), 4624 Härkingen M55 00:51:27.2 995
120. Ineichen Robert (1954), 5245 Habsburg M55 00:51:30.4 994
121. Zeder Patrik (1972), 3007 Bern M35 00:51:31.5 829
122. Berdat François (1972), 2827 Mervelier M35 00:51:33.1 828
123. Wyss René (1985), 4813 Uerkheim M20 00:51:35.4 783
124. Moser Ueli (1968), 3377 Walliswil b. Wangen M40 00:51:37.1 889
125. Kuster Marcel (1966), 4133 Pratteln M45 00:51:41.1 904
126. Mollet Martin (1976), 4574 Lüsslingen M35 00:51:46.8 823
127. Leimgruber Stephan (1974), 4654 Lostorf M35 00:51:47.7 823
128. Bitterli Roger (1968), 4532 Feldbrunnen M40 00:51:50.4 884
129. Reichenbach Bruno (1967), 3054 Schüpfen M40 00:51:51.3 884
130. Lüscher André (1990), 5037 Muhen M20 00:51:52.8 776
131. Hügli Toni (1958), 4225 Brislach M50 00:51:53.7 937
132. Hannesen Uwe (1972), 3054 Schüpfen M35 00:51:57.0 819
133. Leuenberger Pascal (1979), 4538 Oberbipp M20 00:51:58.2 774
134. Lüthi Sascha (1970), 4710 Balsthal M40 00:51:59.6 881
135. Beugger Thomas (1966), 4495 Zeglingen M45 00:52:09.6 894
136. Lauber Peter (1966), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M45 00:52:12.0 893
137. Mühlethaler Marc (1982), 4563 Gerlafingen M20 00:52:13.4 768
138. Autenried Roger (1964), 4436 Oberdorf BL M45 00:52:18.8 890
139. Jäggi Michael (1986), 5036 Oberentfelden M20 00:52:22.3 765
140. Jurt Thomas (1971), 4702 Oensingen M40 00:52:23.8 872
141. Wyss Beat (1963), 4632 Trimbach M45 00:52:25.3 888
142. Troxler Andreas (1973), 8049 Zürich M35 00:52:27.6 808
143. Ackeret Peter (1957), 4543 Deitingen M50 00:52:32.6 924
144. Sekinger Bruno (1978), 5621 Zufikon M20 00:52:33.9 760
145. Läderach Beat (1958), 4717 Mümliswil M50 00:52:36.0 923
146. Haefeli Christoph (1977), 4600 Olten M20 00:52:46.0 755
147. Phuntsok Norbu (1984), 4702 Oensingen M20 00:52:48.4 755
148. Kadlec Sven (1967), 5734 Reinach AG M40 00:52:51.7 862
149. Schaffner Martin (1966), 5504 Othmarsingen M45 00:52:56.0 877
150. Heimpel Mario (1964), 5037 Muhen M45 00:53:00.7 875
151. Saner Markus (1972), 4717 Mümliswil M35 00:53:12.6 791
152. Ackermann Alex (1963), 4628 Wolfwil M45 00:53:16.7 870
153. Geissbühler Andreas (1960), 8113 Boppelsen M50 00:53:22.4 907
154. Schneeberger Martin (1955), 4500 Solothurn M55 00:53:22.9 958
155. Känzig Gerhard (1964), 4537 Wiedlisbach M45 00:53:28.3 866
156. Salathé Günther (1973), 4232 Fehren M35 00:53:30.5 784
157. Stroo Kees (1961), 4528 Zuchwil M50 00:53:32.1 903
158. Willemin Claude (1960), 2855 Glovelier M50 00:53:33.3 903
159. Spahr Thomas (1956), 3075 Rüfenacht BE M55 00:53:37.3 953
160. Martiniello Vinzenz (1964), 4710 Balsthal M45 00:53:41.5 861
161. Moll Michael (1991), 2540 Grenchen M20 00:53:43.9 733
162. Conti Antonio (1953), 5103 Möriken AG M55 00:53:44.9 951
163. Bürgin Freddy (1962), 4410 Liestal M45 00:53:45.8 859
164. Häusler Ralf (1971), 4665 Oftringen M40 00:53:49.6 841
165. Hunziker Roger (1951), 4460 Gelterkinden M60 00:53:51.3 1001
166. Studer Felix (1960), 4713 Matzendorf M50 00:53:52.7 896
167. Jundt Alex (1967), 4416 Bubendorf M40 00:54:01.5 837
168. Keiser Walter (1968), 4629 Fulenbach M40 00:54:14.2 832
169. Jaun Bruno (1965), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M45 00:54:15.6 849
170. Baumann Andreas (1971), 4600 Olten M40 00:54:19.1 831
171. Balzer Roderich (1978), 4703 Kestenholz M20 00:54:20.4 718
172. Allemann Philipp (1971), 4716 Welschenrohr M40 00:54:24.4 829
173. Wälti Richard (1960), 4658 Däniken SO M50 00:54:25.5 885
174. Wälchli Peter (1960), 4712 Laupersdorf M50 00:54:29.2 884
175. Bürgin Stephan (1970), 4466 Ormalingen M40 00:54:31.0 826
176. Buess Ernst (1950), 4495 Zeglingen M60 00:54:33.8 989
177. Kellner Andreas (1960), 4059 Basel M50 00:54:38.4 881
178. Freiburghaus René (1954), 3718 Kandersteg M55 00:54:42.3 932
179. Müller Frank-Urs (1958), 4515 Oberdorf/SO M50 00:54:43.6 879
180. Boner Ruedi (1957), 4717 Mümliswil M50 00:54:47.0 878
181. Affolter Urs (1961), 4552 Derendingen M50 00:54:49.5 877
182. Bobst Stefan (1968), 4714 Aedermannsdorf M40 00:54:51.2 819
183. Hungerbühler Toni (1953), 4313 Möhlin M55 00:54:54.7 928
184. Raiser Thomas (1968), 5610 Wohlen AG M40 00:54:57.2 817
185. Christen Jürg (1950), 8304 Wallisellen M60 00:54:58.9 981
186. Utelli Stephan (1976), 4310 Rheinfelden M35 00:55:06.2 748
187. Nussbaumer Joseph (1957), 4600 Olten M50 00:55:07.1 871
188. Zuber Benno (1960), 3928 Randa M50 00:55:11.4 870
189. Zimmermann Rolf (1957), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M50 00:55:13.1 869
190. Weibel Gerold (1958), 4655 Stüsslingen M50 00:55:16.9 868
191. Martin Peter (1961), 4522 Rüttenen M50 00:55:19.1 867
192. Schläfli Matthias (1977), 8800 Thalwil M20 00:55:19.8 695
193. Marti Thomas (1973), 3035 Frieswil M35 00:55:25.9 740
194. Fürst Marius (1970), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M40 00:55:27.4 806
195. Wyss Patrick (1979), 4535 Kammersrohr M20 00:55:29.4 691
196. Müller Philippe (1965), 4900 Langenthal M45 00:55:31.7 822
197. Schweiger Patrick (1988), 5610 Wohlen AG M20 00:55:33.2 690
198. Frei Stephan (1974), 5036 Oberentfelden M35 00:55:39.1 735
199. Hofer Urs (1960), 3380 Wangen an der Aare M50 00:55:41.4 859
200. Scheidegger Dinu (1974), 4533 Riedholz M35 00:55:43.0 734
201. Weber Edy (1962), 4852 Rothrist M45 00:55:44.0 818
202. Körber Stefan (1974), 4800 Zofingen M35 00:55:44.9 733
203. Meyer Florian (1986), 4054 Basel M20 00:55:51.3 683
204. Leuenberger Marco (1972), 4702 Oensingen M35 00:55:52.0 730
205. Schrittwieser Bernhard (1958), 4553 Subingen M50 00:55:55.1 855
206. Brosi Walter (1974), 4703 Kestenholz M35 00:55:59.7 727
207. Saner Rolf (1988), 4717 Mümliswil M20 00:56:01.2 679
208. Roethlisberger Erhard (1956), 4528 Zuchwil M55 00:56:01.9 906
209. Buess Gustav (1947), 4452 Itingen M60 00:56:09.4 959
210. Stirnimann Manuel (1972), 4622 Egerkingen M35 00:56:10.3 723
211. Fluri Otto (1960), 4713 Matzendorf M50 00:56:11.3 849
212. Meyer Thomas (1969), 5040 Schöftland M40 00:56:12.7 790
213. Zimmermann Jürg (1969), 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick M40 00:56:15.9 789
214. Fankhauser Andreas (1958), 4537 Wiedlisbach M50 00:56:22.4 845
215. Nick Hansruedi (1957), 6264 Pfaffnau M50 00:56:23.8 845
216. Bünder Marcel (1969), 4710 Balsthal M40 00:56:28.6 784
217. Schenker Ralf (1972), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M35 00:56:29.5 716
218. Pach Roland (1969), 4600 Olten M40 00:56:30.4 783
219. Loosli Andreas (1976), 3250 Lyss M35 00:56:31.0 716
220. Balli Victor (1968), 3054 Schüpfen M40 00:56:45.8 778
221. Amstutz Jean (1955), 2710 Tavannes M55 00:56:47.1 891
222. Leimgruber Peter (1955), 5027 Herznach M55 00:56:48.9 891
223. Ackermann Franz (1963), 4710 Balsthal M45 00:56:49.9 794
224. Born Philipp (1982), 4710 Balsthal M20 00:56:50.9 659
225. Pfefferli Jürg (1963), 4632 Trimbach M45 00:56:52.5 793
226. Trachsel Daniel (1966), 4059 Basel M45 00:56:53.5 793
227. Fluri Toni (1951), 4702 Oensingen M60 00:56:54.7 945
228. Rudolf von Rohr René (1966), 2545 Selzach M45 00:56:55.8 792
229. Suter René (1965), 4704 Niederbipp M45 00:56:57.4 792
230. Dalbert Christian (1966), 4457 Diegten M45 00:56:59.1 791
231. Raddatz Frank (1965), 4702 Oensingen M45 00:57:13.7 786
232. Tucker Kim (1960), 4441 Thuernen M50 00:57:21.2 825
233. Müller Sämu (1986), 4522 Rüttenen M20 00:57:25.3 646
234. Studer Jean-Louis (1969), 2735 Malleray-Bévilard M40 00:57:26.0 764
235. Amport Hannes (1992), 4702 Oensingen M18 00:57:29.5 745
236. Mosimann Dieter (1960), 4245 Kleinlützel M50 00:57:32.1 821
237. Hodel Peter (1968), 4614 Hägendorf M40 00:57:33.8 761
238. Schoy Rolf (1954), 4566 Oekingen M55 00:57:37.9 875
239. Widmer Marc (1977), 4600 Olten M20 00:57:39.2 640
240. Seiler Stefan (1968), 5606 Dintikon M40 00:57:40.7 758
241. Scheiwiller Ruedi (1956), 4542 Luterbach M55 00:57:44.7 873
242. Belle Peter (1969), 4853 Murgenthal M40 00:57:46.9 756
243. Mateos Gabriel (1991), 4702 Oensingen M20 00:57:48.3 637
244. Füglister Markus (1960), 5243 Mülligen M50 00:57:58.9 812
245. Näpflin Marco (1968), 4616 Kappel SO M40 00:57:59.3 752
246. Darioli Daniel (1972), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M35 00:58:09.0 679
247. Walter Roland (1988), 4617 Gunzgen M20 00:58:14.8 626
248. Eggenschwiler Beat (1946), 4719 Ramiswil M65 00:58:15.9 1009
249. Cueni Philippe (1956), 4244 Röschenz M55 00:58:18.5 862
250. Kuncke Stefan (1967), 3110 Münsingen M40 00:58:23.5 743
251. Mehmann Bruno (1954), 4416 Bubendorf M55 00:58:31.5 857
252. Scheiber Kaspar (1939), 6005 Luzern M70 00:58:32.1 1038
253. Pfefferli Markus (1954), 4600 Olten M55 00:58:33.6 857
254. Pfeuti René (1968), 3036 Detligen M40 00:58:37.5 738
255. Jeker Markus (1969), 4542 Luterbach M40 00:58:39.7 737
256. Baur Alexander (1969), 4710 Balsthal M40 00:58:42.3 736
257. Thommen Urs (1961), 4132 Muttenz M50 00:58:43.8 797
258. Fischer Urs (1966), 4622 Egerkingen M45 00:58:46.8 753
259. von Arx Christoph (1958), 4653 Obergösgen M50 00:58:48.0 796
260. Kradolfer Martin (1968), 4118 Rodersdorf M40 00:58:48.9 734
261. Neu Urs (1963), 3012 Bern M45 00:58:50.3 752
262. Lustenberger Andy (1966), 6010 Kriens M45 00:59:06.6 746
263. Wampfler Daniel (1964), 3432 Lützelflüh-Goldbach M45 00:59:08.5 745
264. Flückiger Peter (1957), 3184 Wünnewil M50 00:59:09.8 788
265. Frey André (1988), 4614 Hägendorf M20 00:59:12.5 604
266. Werpel Dieter (1968), 4500 Solothurn M40 00:59:16.0 724
267. Zürcher Paul (1957), 3414 Oberburg M50 00:59:17.3 786
268. Neuhaus Simon (1953), 8400 Winterthur M55 00:59:18.4 842
269. Bütikofer Walter (1954), 3309 Kernenried M55 00:59:19.5 842
270. Borer Alfons (1954), 4247 Grindel M55 00:59:21.8 841
271. Käppeli Alfred (1960), 4614 Hägendorf M50 00:59:23.8 783
272. Meister Heinz (1959), 2552 Orpund M50 00:59:27.8 782
273. Leutenegger Josef (1944), 4058 Basel M65 00:59:29.0 990
274. Imhasly Hansruedi (1948), 4313 Möhlin M60 00:59:31.0 897
275. Müller Stefan (1976), 4702 Oensingen M35 00:59:35.1 646
276. Büttler Peter (1959), 4712 Laupersdorf M50 00:59:36.6 779
277. Aeschbacher Jakob (1958), 3457 Wasen im Emmental M50 00:59:38.2 778
278. Urech Urs (1961), 5000 Aarau M50 00:59:47.7 775
279. Wagner Wolfgang (1965), DE - 79639 Grenzach-Wyhlen M45 00:59:48.4 731
280. Boner Beat (1956), 4717 Mümliswil M55 00:59:49.9 832
281. von Burg Björn (1971), 4712 Laupersdorf M40 00:59:51.1 711
282. Boner Richard (1954), 4717 Mümliswil M55 00:59:54.4 830
283. Hürzeler Sascha (1978), 4703 Kestenholz M20 00:59:57.5 586
284. Gunziger Jwan (1973), 4628 Wolfwil M35 00:59:58.4 637
285. Wüthrich Rick (1975), 4565 Recherswil M35 01:00:00.0 636
286. Pfiffner Vivi (1959), 6374 Buochs M50 01:00:15.4 766
287. Minder Ernst (1949), 4538 Oberbipp M60 01:00:26.8 880
288. Berndt Matthias (1959), 4422 Arisdorf M50 01:00:31.4 760
289. Egger Hans (1963), 3054 Schüpfen M45 01:00:32.1 716
290. Schibig Viktor (1948), 8308 Illnau M60 01:00:33.2 878
291. Kundert Hanspeter (1944), 3612 Steffisburg M65 01:00:54.4 965
292. Lindner Willi (1947), 4533 Riedholz M60 01:00:59.2 870
293. Berger Hanspeter (1947), 4600 Olten M60 01:01:18.4 864
294. Brönnimann Albert (1947), 5106 Veltheim AG M60 01:01:22.9 862
295. Staub Felix (1950), 4702 Oensingen M60 01:01:23.4 862
296. Plüss Fritz (1965), 4852 Rothrist M45 01:01:24.9 697
297. Mayr Daniel (1961), 4562 Biberist M50 01:01:34.6 739
298. Obrist Martin (1967), 4556 Aeschi SO M40 01:01:36.8 674
299. Guldimann Thomas (1955), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M55 01:01:37.9 797
300. Brunner Patrick (1967), 4614 Hägendorf M40 01:01:44.4 671
301. von Ballmoos Jörg (1968), 4803 Vordemwald M40 01:01:46.8 670
302. Stöckli Walter (1955), 5014 Gretzenbach M55 01:01:48.0 793
303. Limacher Andi (1968), 4143 Dornach M40 01:01:57.5 666
304. Jäggi Beat (1955), 4624 Härkingen M55 01:02:01.6 789
305. Probst Fabian (1979), 4710 Balsthal M20 01:02:07.5 535
306. Haefeli Stephan (1949), 4717 Mümliswil M60 01:02:15.0 846
307. Fluri Andi (1955), 4710 Balsthal M55 01:02:21.9 782
308. Monnerat Pascal (1953), 5012 Schönenwerd M55 01:02:25.8 781
309. Bolliger Fredy (1950), 5000 Aarau M60 01:02:27.7 842
310. Bugnard Denis (1948), 4514 Lommiswil M60 01:02:35.5 840
311. Widmann Alfred (1957), 4003 Basel M50 01:02:42.3 716
312. Traub Kurt (1945), 4052 Basel M65 01:02:57.8 931
313. Schönmann Walter (1964), 4704 Niederbipp M45 01:03:10.2 660
314. Schellenberg Georg (1941), 4702 Oensingen M70 01:03:16.1 961
315. Schneider Ruedi (1958), 4441 Thürnen M50 01:03:25.6 701
316. Maeder Daniel (1956), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M55 01:03:26.5 761
317. Friedli Werner (1955), 4500 Solothurn M55 01:03:40.6 757
318. Suter Max (1951), 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick M60 01:03:53.3 816
319. Schmid Thomas (1941), 4102 Binningen M70 01:03:59.3 949
320. Born Otto (1959), 4654 Lostorf M50 01:04:04.3 688
321. Ackermann Markus (1952), 4717 Mümliswil M55 01:04:07.1 748
322. Mühlethaler Martin (1964), 4614 Hägendorf M45 01:04:12.1 638
323. Roth Kurt (1959), 4632 Trimbach M50 01:04:19.0 683
324. Bühler Wale (1958), 4657 Dulliken M50 01:04:22.6 681
325. von Arx Oliver (1966), 4653 Obergösgen M45 01:04:29.2 632
326. Watson Donald (1958), 1700 Fribourg M50 01:04:32.3 678
327. Mosimann Walter (1952), 3421 Lyssach M55 01:04:43.4 736
328. Bär Daniel (1962), 4800 Zofingen M45 01:04:57.4 622
329. Christen Walter (1957), 4617 Gunzgen M50 01:04:58.5 669
330. Hochstrasser Kurt (1956), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M55 01:05:14.9 726
331. Lüthy Theo (1967), 5503 Schafisheim M40 01:05:18.3 594
332. Fürst Patrik (1962), 4614 Hägendorf M45 01:05:36.9 608
333. von Gunten Hans (1944), 3604 Thun M65 01:05:50.8 882
334. Böhlen Urs (1957), 3608 Thun M50 01:05:51.6 651
335. Seitz Thomas (1966), 8057 Zürich M45 01:05:53.0 602
336. Kollegger Toni (1937), 2504 Biel/Bienne M70 01:06:01.8 916
337. Flury Arnold (1965), 4614 Hägendorf M45 01:06:03.7 599
338. Baumberger Luca (1995), 4702 Oensingen M18 01:06:09.4 556
339. Knechtli Martin (1952), 5725 Leutwil M55 01:06:24.9 703
340. Kundert Marc (1969), 3612 Steffisburg M40 01:06:47.9 562
341. Müller Frank (1962), 4710 Balsthal M45 01:06:55.5 580
342. Schalt Daniel (1961), 5745 Safenwil M50 01:07:10.4 624
343. Schnyder Patrick (1974), 2534 Orvin M35 01:07:12.6 473
344. Heimann Rudolf (1940), 4500 Solothurn M70 01:07:38.1 889
345. Zuber Josef (1957), 4704 Niederbipp M50 01:07:40.3 614
346. Squaratti Walter (1942), 3930 Visp M65 01:07:41.6 850
347. Fiorin Eros (1990), 2710 Tavannes M20 01:08:05.8 394
348. Dunkel Reiner (1952), 4057 Basel M55 01:08:11.0 669
349. Gysin Ernst (1945), 4515 Oberdorf SO M65 01:08:15.3 841
350. Isserlis Jeremy (1950), 8053 Zürich M60 01:08:45.7 726
351. Gorrengourt Hanspeter (1954), 4107 Ettingen M55 01:09:04.1 651
352. Hochstrasser Urs (1958), 4632 Trimbach M50 01:09:15.5 581
353. Voramwald Kurt (1954), 3453 Heimisbach M55 01:09:51.2 636
354. Kammermann Roger (1967), 8967 Widen M40 01:10:07.1 490
355. Fassbind Ralph (1963), 4702 Oensingen M45 01:10:48.1 498
356. Ritschard Urs (1950), 8048 Zürich M60 01:11:02.1 683
357. Stampfli Daniel (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M40 01:11:24.1 463
358. Bucheli Roberto Willi (1965), 6006 Luzern M45 01:11:27.2 484
359. Eggenberger Markus (1965), 4710 Balsthal M45 01:12:07.7 470
360. Ackermann Gerhard (1958), 4712 Laupersdorf M50 01:12:21.2 518
361. Etter Werner (1940), 4515 Oberdorf SO M70 01:13:14.0 798
362. Ritschard Eduard (1950), 4553 Subingen M60 01:13:30.5 638
363. Lenz Dietmar (1954), DE - 75233 Tiefenbronn M55 01:13:39.5 562
364. Gugger Ruedi (1960), 4632 Trimbach M50 01:13:41.8 490
365. Müller Anton (1945), 4719 Ramiswil M65 01:15:09.7 723
366. Kamber Francois (1995), 4702 Oensingen M18 01:16:24.2 332
367. Reber Cédric (1996), 4702 Oensingen M18 01:16:42.0 326
368. Ackermann Heinrich (1953), 4719 Ramiswil M55 01:22:33.2 388
369. Fischer Vinzenz (1934), 6410 Goldau M70 01:35:30.3 432