Resultate Roggen-Berglauf 2011

Männer 55

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Steiner Fritz (1955), 4107 Ettingen 00:44:58.9 1121
2. Gerber Hans Ulrich (1956), 4934 Madiswil 00:46:08.0 1098
3. Christen Hans (1956), 6142 Gettnau 00:47:43.6 1067
4. Trummer Manfred (1956), 4624 Härkingen 00:51:27.2 995
5. Ineichen Robert (1954), 5245 Habsburg 00:51:30.4 994
6. Schneeberger Martin (1955), 4500 Solothurn 00:53:22.9 958
7. Spahr Thomas (1956), 3075 Rüfenacht BE 00:53:37.3 953
8. Conti Antonio (1953), 5103 Möriken AG 00:53:44.9 951
9. Freiburghaus René (1954), 3718 Kandersteg 00:54:42.3 932
10. Hungerbühler Toni (1953), 4313 Möhlin 00:54:54.7 928
11. Roethlisberger Erhard (1956), 4528 Zuchwil 00:56:01.9 906
12. Amstutz Jean (1955), 2710 Tavannes 00:56:47.1 891
13. Leimgruber Peter (1955), 5027 Herznach 00:56:48.9 891
14. Schoy Rolf (1954), 4566 Oekingen 00:57:37.9 875
15. Scheiwiller Ruedi (1956), 4542 Luterbach 00:57:44.7 873
16. Cueni Philippe (1956), 4244 Röschenz 00:58:18.5 862
17. Mehmann Bruno (1954), 4416 Bubendorf 00:58:31.5 857
18. Pfefferli Markus (1954), 4600 Olten 00:58:33.6 857
19. Neuhaus Simon (1953), 8400 Winterthur 00:59:18.4 842
20. Bütikofer Walter (1954), 3309 Kernenried 00:59:19.5 842
21. Borer Alfons (1954), 4247 Grindel 00:59:21.8 841
22. Boner Beat (1956), 4717 Mümliswil 00:59:49.9 832
23. Boner Richard (1954), 4717 Mümliswil 00:59:54.4 830
24. Guldimann Thomas (1955), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:01:37.9 797
25. Stöckli Walter (1955), 5014 Gretzenbach 01:01:48.0 793
26. Jäggi Beat (1955), 4624 Härkingen 01:02:01.6 789
27. Fluri Andi (1955), 4710 Balsthal 01:02:21.9 782
28. Monnerat Pascal (1953), 5012 Schönenwerd 01:02:25.8 781
29. Maeder Daniel (1956), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:03:26.5 761
30. Friedli Werner (1955), 4500 Solothurn 01:03:40.6 757
31. Ackermann Markus (1952), 4717 Mümliswil 01:04:07.1 748
32. Mosimann Walter (1952), 3421 Lyssach 01:04:43.4 736
33. Hochstrasser Kurt (1956), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 01:05:14.9 726
34. Knechtli Martin (1952), 5725 Leutwil 01:06:24.9 703
35. Dunkel Reiner (1952), 4057 Basel 01:08:11.0 669
36. Gorrengourt Hanspeter (1954), 4107 Ettingen 01:09:04.1 651
37. Voramwald Kurt (1954), 3453 Heimisbach 01:09:51.2 636
38. Lenz Dietmar (1954), DE - 75233 Tiefenbronn 01:13:39.5 562
39. Ackermann Heinrich (1953), 4719 Ramiswil 01:22:33.2 388