Resultate Roggen-Berglauf 2011

Männer 40

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. von Allmen Konrad (1969), 4600 Olten 00:42:14.5 1090
2. Hagenbuch Daniel (1971), 5443 Niederrohrdorf 00:43:44.1 1057
3. Nenniger Christoph (1970), 8820 Wädenswil 00:44:01.9 1051
4. Strähl Stefan (1970), 4702 Oensingen 00:45:32.4 1019
5. Weiss Armin (1971), DE - 79539 Lörrach 00:45:46.3 1014
6. Berger Emil (1967), 4537 Wiedlisbach 00:45:47.3 1013
7. Koch Reto (1968), 4410 Liestal 00:46:00.6 1008
8. Bader Gabriel (1971), 4717 Mümliswil 00:46:02.4 1008
9. Kellerhals Martin (1970), 4704 Niederbipp 00:46:06.7 1006
10. Jäggi Urs (1971), 4542 Luterbach 00:47:04.5 987
11. Jacomet Reto (1968), 4663 Aarburg 00:47:59.3 967
12. Stotzer Rolf-Patrick (1968), 3303 Jegenstorf 00:48:10.3 963
13. Grossenbacher Markus (1968), 4934 Madiswil 00:48:21.7 959
14. Schild Thomas (1967), 3067 Boll 00:48:26.9 957
15. Schrader Stefan (1971), 8003 Zürich 00:48:48.6 949
16. Oehrli Jürg (1971), 4911 Schwarzhäusern 00:49:05.2 943
17. Zürcher Peter (1967), 5079 Zeihen 00:49:18.4 939
18. Tanner Marcel (1968), 3072 Ostermundigen 00:49:28.3 935
19. Stampfli Peter (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:49:38.7 931
20. Cadegg Christian (1971), 4937 Ursenbach 00:50:04.7 922
21. Sommer Thomas (1968), 4514 Lommiswil 00:50:21.5 916
22. Wiedmer Andy (1967), 4497 Rünenberg 00:51:03.0 901
23. Wittlin Urs (1967), 4104 Oberwil BL 00:51:17.9 896
24. Moser Ueli (1968), 3377 Walliswil b. Wangen 00:51:37.1 889
25. Bitterli Roger (1968), 4532 Feldbrunnen 00:51:50.4 884
26. Reichenbach Bruno (1967), 3054 Schüpfen 00:51:51.3 884
27. Lüthi Sascha (1970), 4710 Balsthal 00:51:59.6 881
28. Jurt Thomas (1971), 4702 Oensingen 00:52:23.8 872
29. Kadlec Sven (1967), 5734 Reinach AG 00:52:51.7 862
30. Häusler Ralf (1971), 4665 Oftringen 00:53:49.6 841
31. Jundt Alex (1967), 4416 Bubendorf 00:54:01.5 837
32. Keiser Walter (1968), 4629 Fulenbach 00:54:14.2 832
33. Baumann Andreas (1971), 4600 Olten 00:54:19.1 831
34. Allemann Philipp (1971), 4716 Welschenrohr 00:54:24.4 829
35. Bürgin Stephan (1970), 4466 Ormalingen 00:54:31.0 826
36. Bobst Stefan (1968), 4714 Aedermannsdorf 00:54:51.2 819
37. Raiser Thomas (1968), 5610 Wohlen AG 00:54:57.2 817
38. Fürst Marius (1970), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 00:55:27.4 806
39. Meyer Thomas (1969), 5040 Schöftland 00:56:12.7 790
40. Zimmermann Jürg (1969), 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick 00:56:15.9 789
41. Bünder Marcel (1969), 4710 Balsthal 00:56:28.6 784
42. Pach Roland (1969), 4600 Olten 00:56:30.4 783
43. Balli Victor (1968), 3054 Schüpfen 00:56:45.8 778
44. Studer Jean-Louis (1969), 2735 Malleray-Bévilard 00:57:26.0 764
45. Hodel Peter (1968), 4614 Hägendorf 00:57:33.8 761
46. Seiler Stefan (1968), 5606 Dintikon 00:57:40.7 758
47. Belle Peter (1969), 4853 Murgenthal 00:57:46.9 756
48. Näpflin Marco (1968), 4616 Kappel SO 00:57:59.3 752
49. Kuncke Stefan (1967), 3110 Münsingen 00:58:23.5 743
50. Pfeuti René (1968), 3036 Detligen 00:58:37.5 738
51. Jeker Markus (1969), 4542 Luterbach 00:58:39.7 737
52. Baur Alexander (1969), 4710 Balsthal 00:58:42.3 736
53. Kradolfer Martin (1968), 4118 Rodersdorf 00:58:48.9 734
54. Werpel Dieter (1968), 4500 Solothurn 00:59:16.0 724
55. von Burg Björn (1971), 4712 Laupersdorf 00:59:51.1 711
56. Obrist Martin (1967), 4556 Aeschi SO 01:01:36.8 674
57. Brunner Patrick (1967), 4614 Hägendorf 01:01:44.4 671
58. von Ballmoos Jörg (1968), 4803 Vordemwald 01:01:46.8 670
59. Limacher Andi (1968), 4143 Dornach 01:01:57.5 666
60. Lüthy Theo (1967), 5503 Schafisheim 01:05:18.3 594
61. Kundert Marc (1969), 3612 Steffisburg 01:06:47.9 562
62. Kammermann Roger (1967), 8967 Widen 01:10:07.1 490
63. Stampfli Daniel (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:11:24.1 463