Resultate Roggen-Berglauf 2011

Männer 35

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Jenne Markus (1976), DE - 79227 Schallstadt 00:40:19.7 1083
2. Holzer Stephan (1972), 4443 Wittinsburg 00:41:22.0 1059
3. Rerat Jacques (1976), 2902 Fontenais 00:41:42.6 1051
4. Lehmann Heinz (1973), 3294 Büren an der Aare 00:42:45.8 1027
5. Puls Klaas (1973), 4800 Zofingen 00:44:46.7 982
6. Kamber Sascha (1976), 4800 Zofingen 00:44:49.6 981
7. Heller Manuel (1976), 4528 Zuchwil 00:45:14.3 972
8. Wullimann Markus (1976), 2540 Grenchen 00:45:17.6 971
9. Stöckli Edgar (1972), 5040 Schöftland 00:45:38.9 963
10. Snow Michael (1973), 4600 Olten 00:45:40.0 962
11. Fiechter Bernhard (1972), 4537 Wiedlisbach 00:46:25.0 945
12. Fässler Philipp (1974), 5436 Würenlos 00:47:35.0 919
13. Schmid Philipp (1976), 4710 Balsthal 00:48:15.1 903
14. Probst Manfred (1972), 4717 Mümliswil 00:48:32.3 897
15. Fuhrer Peter (1975), 4655 Stüsslingen 00:48:43.6 893
16. Kämpfer Thomas (1973), 5430 Wettingen 00:48:46.9 891
17. Burkhalter Reto (1975), 6205 Eich 00:49:07.1 884
18. Stettler Jann (1973), 4102 Binningen 00:49:19.5 879
19. Schaad Marco (1976), 4713 Matzendorf 00:49:33.9 874
20. Grütter Michael (1972), 4513 Langendorf 00:50:07.4 861
21. Perseghini Mauro (1975), 6926 Montagnola 00:51:24.1 832
22. Zeder Patrik (1972), 3007 Bern 00:51:31.5 829
23. Berdat François (1972), 2827 Mervelier 00:51:33.1 828
24. Mollet Martin (1976), 4574 Lüsslingen 00:51:46.8 823
25. Leimgruber Stephan (1974), 4654 Lostorf 00:51:47.7 823
26. Hannesen Uwe (1972), 3054 Schüpfen 00:51:57.0 819
27. Troxler Andreas (1973), 8049 Zürich 00:52:27.6 808
28. Saner Markus (1972), 4717 Mümliswil 00:53:12.6 791
29. Salathé Günther (1973), 4232 Fehren 00:53:30.5 784
30. Utelli Stephan (1976), 4310 Rheinfelden 00:55:06.2 748
31. Marti Thomas (1973), 3035 Frieswil 00:55:25.9 740
32. Frei Stephan (1974), 5036 Oberentfelden 00:55:39.1 735
33. Scheidegger Dinu (1974), 4533 Riedholz 00:55:43.0 734
34. Körber Stefan (1974), 4800 Zofingen 00:55:44.9 733
35. Leuenberger Marco (1972), 4702 Oensingen 00:55:52.0 730
36. Brosi Walter (1974), 4703 Kestenholz 00:55:59.7 727
37. Stirnimann Manuel (1972), 4622 Egerkingen 00:56:10.3 723
38. Schenker Ralf (1972), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 00:56:29.5 716
39. Loosli Andreas (1976), 3250 Lyss 00:56:31.0 716
40. Darioli Daniel (1972), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 00:58:09.0 679
41. Müller Stefan (1976), 4702 Oensingen 00:59:35.1 646
42. Gunziger Jwan (1973), 4628 Wolfwil 00:59:58.4 637
43. Wüthrich Rick (1975), 4565 Recherswil 01:00:00.0 636
44. Schnyder Patrick (1974), 2534 Orvin 01:07:12.6 473