Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2010

Overall Männer

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Lombriser Gabriel (1981), 4227 Büsserach M20 01:03:43.6 1105
2. Mathys Hansruedi (1983), 3263 Büetigen M20 01:03:52.2 1103
3. Bailly Gilles (1977), 2854 Bassecourt M20 01:05:06.7 1085
4. Rérat Jacques (1976), 2906 Chevenez M20 01:06:22.8 1068
5. von Allmen Konrad (1969), 4600 Olten M40 01:06:38.3 1111
6. Schöpfer Martin (1970), 4536 Attiswil M40 01:06:52.3 1108
7. Holzer Stephan (1972), 4443 Wittinsburg M35 01:07:05.2 1085
8. Müller Erwin (1966), 6208 Oberkirch LU M40 01:07:07.7 1105
9. Fischer Remo (1981), 2532 Magglingen M20 01:07:39.0 1050
10. Makos Nils (1984), 4515 Oberdorf SO M20 01:07:49.7 1047
11. Morand Michael (1983), 2738 Court M20 01:08:36.3 1036
12. Puls Klaas (1973), 4800 Zofingen M35 01:11:23.3 1027
13. Wullimann Markus (1976), 2540 Grenchen M20 01:11:23.7 998
14. Hürzeler Thomas (1960), 3707 Därligen M50 01:11:25.0 1133
15. Schwaller Pascal (1974), 1735 Giffers M35 01:11:28.6 1026
16. Richard Daniel (1966), 3400 Burgdorf M40 01:11:42.4 1044
17. von Gunten Markus (1965), 2544 Bettlach M45 01:11:58.2 1075
18. Hagenbuch Daniel (1971), 5443 Niederrohrdorf M35 01:12:36.4 1010
19. Ulli Jörg (1961), 4900 Langenthal M45 01:12:39.9 1066
20. Walter Lukas (1978), 4513 Langendorf M20 01:13:03.0 975
21. Gertsch Marcel (1978), 3800 Unterseen M20 01:13:08.1 974
22. Studer Peter (1978), 3004 Bern M20 01:14:03.7 961
23. Schrader Stefan (1971), 8003 Zürich M35 01:14:16.0 989
24. Kelling Udo (1968), 5300 Turgi M40 01:14:36.9 1005
25. Brügger Markus (1968), 3800 Unterseen M40 01:14:46.1 1003
26. Nenniger Christoph (1970), 8820 Wädenswil M40 01:14:56.2 1001
27. Heller Manuel (1976), 4528 Zuchwil M20 01:15:00.5 948
28. Bader Gabriel (1971), 4717 Mümliswil M35 01:15:05.5 977
29. Boillat Steve (1983), 2710 Tavannes M20 01:15:07.1 946
30. Strähl Stefan (1970), 4702 Oensingen M40 01:15:13.4 998
31. Morand Jean-Pierre (1959), 2735 Bévilard M50 01:15:23.6 1084
32. Jäggi Urs (1971), 4542 Luterbach M35 01:15:30.3 972
33. Studer Rolf (1970), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M40 01:15:31.0 994
34. Nussbaumer André (1987), 4626 Niederbuchsiten M20 01:15:33.0 940
35. Feuz Philipp (1983), 3822 Lauterbrunnen M20 01:15:49.9 936
36. Schnyder Felix (1958), 4234 Zullwil M50 01:15:54.4 1078
37. Montavon Olivier (1966), 2800 Delémont M40 01:16:02.7 987
38. Spaar Marcus (1964), 4208 Nunningen M45 01:16:05.5 1022
39. Schild Thomas (1967), 3067 Boll M40 01:16:18.5 984
40. Dähler Beat (1970), 5037 Muhen M40 01:16:31.8 981
41. Marti Pierre-André (1963), 2738 Court M45 01:16:37.0 1015
42. Moos Stany (1964), 2525 Le Landeron M45 01:16:40.0 1015
43. Moser Markus (1970), 4533 Riedholz M40 01:16:41.8 978
44. Lehmann Heinz (1973), 3294 Büren an der Aare M35 01:16:43.0 955
45. Kellerhals Martin (1970), 4704 Niederbipp M40 01:16:46.1 977
46. Snow Michael (1973), 4600 Olten M35 01:16:48.5 954
47. Füeg Marius (1987), 4717 Mümliswil M20 01:16:59.4 920
48. Biedermann Heinz (1965), 4528 Zuchwil M45 01:17:13.9 1007
49. Hartmann Luzi (1965), 8135 Langnau am Albis M45 01:17:16.9 1007
50. Lüthi Klemens (1963), 4566 Halten M45 01:17:38.0 1002
51. Flückiger David (1986), 4534 Flumenthal M20 01:18:20.8 901
52. Bütikofer Philipp (1982), 3309 Kernenried M20 01:18:26.6 899
53. Frey Willi (1961), 4704 Niederbipp M45 01:18:39.8 990
54. Walter David (1981), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:18:42.3 896
55. Frischkopf Urs (1962), 6287 Aesch LU M45 01:18:50.0 988
56. Eggimann Konrad (1980), 4954 Wyssachen M20 01:18:53.1 893
57. Fluri Patrick (1963), 4702 Oensingen M45 01:18:54.3 987
58. Eggenschwiler Denis (1979), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:18:58.4 892
59. Wyss Sascha (1972), 4632 Trimbach M35 01:18:59.5 924
60. Schlosser Christian (1969), 4658 Däniken SO M40 01:19:00.4 948
61. Graf Raffael (1973), 3014 Bern M35 01:19:01.7 924
62. Siegfried Peter (1987), 4713 Matzendorf M20 01:19:21.4 887
63. Sprenger Bernhard (1963), 2544 Bettlach M45 01:19:30.0 979
64. Weber Richard (1964), 5436 Würenlos M45 01:19:32.5 979
65. Rausch Uwe (1964), DE - 97816 Lohr M45 01:19:45.1 976
66. Gafner Francis (1964), 4102 Binningen M45 01:19:53.1 974
67. Madritsch Herfried (1979), 5430 Wettingen M20 01:19:55.2 879
68. Sutter Michael (1966), 4614 Hägendorf M40 01:20:04.8 933
69. Fiechter Urs (1955), 8192 Glattfelden M55 01:20:06.4 1072
70. Wolf Dieter (1957), 4503 Solothurn M50 01:20:07.3 1027
71. van der Floe Urs (1965), 4532 Feldbrunnen M45 01:20:09.7 971
72. Scherrer Felix (1961), 3006 Bern M45 01:20:11.1 970
73. Wüthrich Bernhard (1965), 3312 Fraubrunnen M45 01:20:17.0 969
74. Ritz Kaspar (1964), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil M45 01:20:29.9 966
75. Zosso Heinz (1965), 4704 Niederbipp M45 01:20:38.7 965
76. Ineichen Robert (1954), 5245 Habsburg M55 01:20:41.3 1065
77. Uebelhart Tony (1967), 4710 Balsthal M40 01:20:43.5 925
78. Mäder Oliver (1974), 2544 Bettlach M35 01:21:16.9 893
79. Köhli Samuel (1964), 4900 Langenthal M45 01:21:29.4 954
80. Zeltner Martin (1957), 4624 Härkingen M50 01:21:32.5 1010
81. Schmid Philipp (1976), 4710 Balsthal M20 01:21:33.6 856
82. Grütter Michael (1972), 4513 Langendorf M35 01:21:35.2 889
83. Lacher Bruno (1968), 8762 Schwanden GL M40 01:21:43.4 911
84. Stampfli Peter (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M40 01:21:46.8 911
85. Trummer Manfred (1956), 4624 Härkingen M50 01:21:49.7 1006
86. Zurbriggen Alain (1981), 3018 Bern M20 01:21:51.5 851
87. Hannesen Uwe (1972), 3054 Schüpfen M35 01:21:53.4 885
88. Gubler Marcel (1958), 4144 Arlesheim M50 01:22:00.2 1004
89. Huegli Peter (1966), 3377 Walliswil b. Wangen M40 01:22:19.2 903
90. Scheffler Stephan (1984), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:22:36.5 841
91. Stampfli Daniel (1965), 4614 Hägendorf M45 01:22:47.8 937
92. Jacomet Reto (1968), 4663 Aarburg M40 01:22:49.9 897
93. Bobst Urs (1963), 4703 Kestenholz M45 01:22:53.2 936
94. Tambini Roberto (1961), 4460 Gelterkinden M45 01:22:56.0 935
95. Primosig Martin (1979), 4053 Basel M20 01:22:59.3 836
96. Zingg René (1967), 4112 Bättwil-Flüh M40 01:22:59.4 895
97. Oehrli Jürg (1971), 4911 Schwarzhäusern M35 01:23:08.7 868
98. Hügli Toni (1958), 4225 Brislach M50 01:23:11.9 991
99. Wälchli Andreas (1990), 4712 Laupersdorf M20 01:23:28.1 829
100. Stadler Alfred (1949), DE - 87616 Marktoberdorf M60 01:23:28.9 1030
101. Fluri Sepp (1963), 4713 Matzendorf M45 01:23:32.8 927
102. Bünder Marcel (1969), 4710 Balsthal M40 01:23:35.0 887
103. Henzi Alexander (1972), 8003 Zürich M35 01:23:36.2 862
104. Häusler Ralf (1971), 4665 Oftringen M35 01:23:45.8 859
105. Wittlin Urs (1967), 4104 Oberwil BL M40 01:23:47.8 884
106. Streit Simon (1988), 4654 Lostorf M20 01:23:48.7 824
107. Sommer Thomas (1968), 4512 Bellach M40 01:24:02.0 881
108. Stocker Toni (1948), 4613 Rickenbach M60 01:24:03.5 1024
109. Bollinger Nicolas (1984), 2543 Lengnau BE M20 01:24:10.7 819
110. Scherzinger Ivo (1975), 3400 Burgdorf M35 01:24:11.9 853
111. Morin Hervé (1964), 4500 Solothurn M45 01:24:13.5 919
112. Dolezal Lubos (1954), CZ - 51811 Dobruska M55 01:24:23.2 1023
113. Gassmann Peter (1949), 4125 Riehen M60 01:24:36.0 1017
114. Wyss Thomas (1966), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M40 01:24:45.8 871
115. Vadenbo Carl (1983), 8050 Zürich M20 01:24:46.8 810
116. Weibel Roland (1958), 4500 Solothurn M50 01:24:48.2 971
117. Wettstein Markus (1983), 8332 Russikon M20 01:25:07.3 806
118. Tschumi Patrick (1991), 4533 Riedholz M18 01:25:13.7 1000
119. Ackeret Peter (1957), 4543 Deitingen M50 01:25:18.9 965
120. Querciagrossa Marco (1961), 4553 Subingen M45 01:25:30.7 902
121. Glanzmann Bruno (1963), 4942 Walterswil BE M45 01:25:33.8 901
122. Meyer Thomas (1959), 4583 Mühledorf SO M50 01:25:39.9 961
123. Brauchli Thomas (1959), 3715 Adelboden M50 01:25:44.6 960
124. Haefeli Tobias (1980), 4532 Feldbrunnen M20 01:25:45.6 797
125. Zimmermann Niklaus (1963), 4515 Oberdorf SO M45 01:25:46.5 899
126. Urech Urs (1961), 5000 Aarau M45 01:25:49.0 898
127. Jäggi Michael (1986), 4600 Olten M20 01:25:52.7 795
128. Lüthy Raphael (1966), 4515 Oberdorf SO M40 01:25:56.1 855
129. Meister Marco (1987), 3532 Mirchel M20 01:26:03.4 793
130. Pflüger Albrecht (1966), DE - 79650 Schopfheim M40 01:26:21.5 850
131. Flueckiger Kaspar (1974), 3362 Niederönz M35 01:26:26.0 823
132. Weibel Beat (1976), 3400 Burgdorf M20 01:26:32.2 786
133. Brechbühl Robert (1951), 3672 Oberdiessbach M55 01:26:41.2 997
134. Amstutz Jean (1955), 2710 Tavannes M55 01:26:50.3 995
135. Flückiger Walter (1979), 2558 Aegerten M20 01:27:01.4 779
136. Buess Ernst (1950), 4495 Zeglingen M60 01:27:04.1 990
137. Saner Markus (1972), 4717 Mümliswil M35 01:27:09.7 813
138. Gast Fritz (1971), 4852 Rothrist M35 01:27:13.2 812
139. Bösch Ruedi (1960), 4553 Subingen M50 01:27:14.0 942
140. Häfeli Konrad (1963), 4614 Hägendorf M45 01:27:15.2 880
141. Reichenbach Bruno (1967), 3054 Schüpfen M40 01:27:16.1 838
142. Dolder Sven (1987), 2075 Thielle M20 01:27:26.4 773
143. Wagner Josef (1962), 4852 Rothrist M45 01:27:30.3 876
144. Hunziker Roger (1951), 4460 Gelterkinden M55 01:27:31.7 987
145. Burki Adrian (1951), 4532 Feldbrunnen M55 01:27:39.8 986
146. Studer Felix (1960), 4713 Matzendorf M50 01:27:45.9 935
147. Fluck Daniel (1964), 8954 Geroldswil M45 01:27:49.2 872
148. Sekinger Bruno (1978), 5621 Zufikon M20 01:27:57.2 766
149. Jaun Bruno (1965), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M45 01:28:02.0 870
150. Thalmann Paul (1949), 3178 Bösingen M60 01:28:10.1 977
151. Vock Ernst (1945), 5611 Anglikon M65 01:28:10.7 1042
152. Pretterhofer Günter (1963), 3001 Bern M45 01:28:13.4 867
153. Lauber Peter (1966), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M40 01:28:22.6 823
154. Kadlec Sven (1967), 5035 Unterentfelden M40 01:28:34.4 820
155. Affolter Urs (1961), 4552 Derendingen M45 01:28:35.6 862
156. Dietiker Carlo (1961), 3283 Kallnach M45 01:28:36.1 862
157. Graf Klaus (1960), 6265 Roggliswil M50 01:28:36.9 925
158. Weibel Gerold (1958), 4655 Stüsslingen M50 01:28:44.6 923
159. Spring Hanspeter (1951), 3052 Zollikofen M55 01:28:54.9 971
160. Lindenmann Markus (1962), 4144 Arlesheim M45 01:28:57.4 858
161. Klotzsch Thomas (1958), 4665 Oftringen M50 01:28:59.7 920
162. Bissig Hans (1951), 6333 Hünenberg See M55 01:29:05.3 969
163. Kohler Stephan (1963), 4710 Balsthal M45 01:29:05.9 856
164. Schärli Markus (1954), 4553 Subingen M55 01:29:07.2 969
165. Müller Philippe (1965), 4900 Langenthal M45 01:29:19.6 853
166. Scheidegger Jörg (1966), 4536 Attiswil M40 01:29:22.9 809
167. Wenzel André (1966), 4500 Solothurn M40 01:29:30.7 808
168. Utelli Stephan (1976), 4310 Rheinfelden M20 01:29:35.8 743
169. Schoy Rolf (1954), 4566 Oekingen M55 01:29:36.4 963
170. Buess Gustav (1947), 4452 Itingen M60 01:29:39.7 960
171. Rindlisbacher Willi (1962), 3422 Kirchberg BE M45 01:29:41.1 848
172. Müller Frank-Urs (1958), 4500 Solothurn M50 01:29:41.9 912
173. Martin Peter (1961), 4522 Rüttenen M45 01:29:42.8 848
174. Haas Hanspeter (1963), 4632 Trimbach M45 01:29:48.4 847
175. Mäder Patrick (1967), 2544 Bettlach M40 01:29:55.0 802
176. Hasler Lars (1972), 4143 Dornach M35 01:29:55.4 776
177. Glur Adrian (1963), 4104 Oberwil BL M45 01:30:06.9 843
178. Spring Ueli (1959), 4614 Hägendorf M50 01:30:14.7 905
179. Schmid Guido (1953), 5608 Stetten AG M55 01:30:16.2 955
180. Uhlmann Mathias (1984), 3400 Burgdorf M20 01:30:28.0 731
181. Zaugg Gerry (1979), 4553 Subingen M20 01:30:28.5 731
182. Schüpbach Beat (1973), 2544 Bettlach M35 01:30:47.1 764
183. Kummer Rolf (1967), 3427 Utzenstorf M40 01:30:48.1 790
184. Muhmenthaler Jürg (1961), 3054 Schüpfen M45 01:30:49.0 834
185. Bracher Peter (1955), 4533 Riedholz M55 01:30:50.1 949
186. Fluri Otto (1960), 4713 Matzendorf M50 01:31:11.4 894
187. Leupin Olivier (1975), 8037 Zürich M35 01:31:12.8 758
188. Braun Wolfgang (1954), DE - 52152 Simmerath M55 01:31:16.0 944
189. Müller René (1968), 4522 Rüttenen M40 01:31:21.1 783
190. Läderach Beat (1958), 4717 Mümliswil M50 01:31:23.4 891
191. Loosli Stefan (1969), 4536 Attiswil M40 01:31:38.6 779
192. Reinmann Marco (1986), 4515 Oberdorf SO M20 01:31:46.2 712
193. Schaad Urs (1957), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil M50 01:31:47.0 887
194. Gilgen Andy (1968), 4654 Lostorf M40 01:31:54.0 776
195. Eiholzer Robert (1960), 6235 Winikon M50 01:31:54.9 885
196. Allemann Roland (1980), 4533 Riedholz M20 01:31:58.7 709
197. Ackermann Franz (1963), 4710 Balsthal M45 01:32:04.0 818
198. Petr Jiri (1964), 4500 Solothurn M45 01:32:06.4 817
199. Hommann Edgar (1946), 3257 Grossaffoltern M60 01:32:07.9 931
200. Bütikofer Erwin (1959), 2502 Biel M50 01:32:13.3 881
201. Seematter Marc (1979), 8810 Horgen M20 01:32:15.6 706
202. Scheiber Kaspar (1939), 6005 Luzern M70 01:32:18.0 1000
203. Goldschmidt Oliver (1979), 4537 Wiedlisbach M20 01:32:20.7 704
204. Suter René (1965), 4704 Niederbipp M45 01:32:21.4 814
205. Müller Alexander (1976), 4658 Däniken SO M20 01:32:30.1 702
206. Frost Jens (1958), 8615 Wermatswil M50 01:32:32.9 877
207. Zuber Benno (1960), 3928 Randa M50 01:32:38.5 876
208. Shelgren Troy (1981), 8898 Flumserberg Tboden M20 01:32:39.0 700
209. Hintermann Max (1956), 4522 Rüttenen M50 01:32:40.2 876
210. Buschauer Urs (1954), 5507 Mellingen M55 01:32:42.0 927
211. Lanz Otto (1952), 4944 Auswil M55 01:32:43.7 927
212. Nussbaum Markus (1974), 4542 Luterbach M35 01:32:44.4 737
213. Stäuble Roland (1966), 6312 Steinhausen M40 01:32:45.3 764
214. Müller Peter (1962), 3706 Leissigen M45 01:32:49.9 808
215. Frei Kurt (1956), 5703 Seon M50 01:32:50.4 874
216. Allemann Philipp (1971), 4716 Welschenrohr M35 01:32:56.4 734
217. Fluri Toni (1951), 4702 Oensingen M55 01:33:00.3 924
218. Bucher Ruedi (1949), 1735 Giffers M60 01:33:07.4 919
219. Halder Martin (1955), 8320 Fehraltorf M55 01:33:12.9 921
220. Moser Albrecht (1945), 2542 Pieterlen M65 01:33:14.9 988
221. Pärli Fritz (1955), 3054 Schüpfen M55 01:33:26.1 919
222. Wullschleger Marcel (1969), 4600 Olten M40 01:33:27.2 755
223. Christen Jürg (1950), 8304 Wallisellen M60 01:33:30.2 915
224. Brand Daniel (1958), 4112 Bättwil M50 01:33:31.1 866
225. Burkhard Roger (1968), 4566 Oekingen M40 01:33:32.9 754
226. Schäfer Ingmar (1965), DE - 79650 Schopfheim M45 01:33:34.4 799
227. Saner Rolf (1988), 4717 Mümliswil M20 01:33:37.6 686
228. Sarvari Daniel (1971), 4552 Derendingen M35 01:33:38.3 725
229. Heri Patrick (1966), 4500 Solothurn M40 01:33:50.5 750
230. Eggenschwiler Beat (1946), 4719 Ramiswil M60 01:33:52.3 911
231. Hoyler Rudolf (1957), DE - 71229 Leonberg M50 01:33:58.2 860
232. Zimmermann Jürg (1969), 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick M40 01:34:04.2 747
233. Heimpel Mario (1964), 5037 Muhen M45 01:34:14.6 790
234. Wälti Heinz (1937), 5012 Schönenwerd M70 01:34:24.8 977
235. Voisard Damien (1977), 2824 Vicques M20 01:34:27.2 675
236. Gerber Niklaus (1970), 3074 Muri M40 01:34:40.8 739
237. Neuhaus Simon (1953), 8400 Winterthur M55 01:34:44.3 904
238. Pulfer Jan (1992), 4552 Derendingen M18 01:34:49.8 887
239. Bosshart Christian (1966), 4616 Kappel SO M40 01:34:56.0 735
240. Geiger Christoph (1942), 2502 Biel/Bienne M65 01:35:01.8 969
241. Brunner Patrick (1967), 4614 Hägendorf M40 01:35:04.3 734
242. von Arx Bruno (1960), 4665 Oftringen M50 01:35:05.1 847
243. Rebetez Michel (1954), 2740 Moutier M55 01:35:06.0 900
244. Grünig René (1962), 3053 Münchenbuchsee M45 01:35:07.4 779
245. Limacher Andi (1968), 4143 Dornach M40 01:35:21.5 730
246. Schmutz Hans (1956), 3806 Bönigen b. Interlaken M50 01:35:28.4 842
247. Häberli Roman (1968), 5442 Fislisbach M40 01:35:33.7 727
248. Borlat Michel (1971), 3097 Liebefeld M35 01:35:47.2 696
249. Flückiger Peter (1957), 3184 Wünnewil M50 01:35:48.0 838
250. Cueni Philippe (1956), 4244 Röschenz M50 01:35:48.1 838
251. Lotz Oliver (1977), 4626 Niederbuchsiten M20 01:35:54.5 654
252. Näpflin Marco (1968), 4616 Kappel M40 01:35:55.7 722
253. Leuenberger Marco (1972), 4702 Oensingen M35 01:35:59.2 693
254. Plumey Marcel (1963), 2950 Courgenay M45 01:36:13.6 764
255. Schmocker Hanspeter (1965), 4500 Solothurn M45 01:36:14.9 764
256. Borer Alfons (1954), 4247 Grindel M55 01:36:24.9 884
257. Otter Ueli (1957), 4553 Subingen M50 01:36:25.0 830
258. Fürst Marius (1970), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M40 01:36:28.5 715
259. Monnerat Pascal (1953), 5012 Schönenwerd M55 01:36:39.6 882
260. Meyer Bernhard (1956), 5502 Hunzenschwil M50 01:36:40.7 827
261. Chevalier Bernard (1979), 4536 Attiswil M20 01:36:49.6 641
262. Guldimann Thomas (1955), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M55 01:36:51.0 879
263. Bader Erich (1966), 4457 Diegten M40 01:36:52.0 710
264. Wirth Kim (1992), 4533 Riedholz M18 01:36:53.0 863
265. Buchser Thomas (1965), 3273 Kappelen M45 01:37:04.9 753
266. Fürst Roland (1960), 4617 Gunzgen M50 01:37:10.1 821
267. Wagner Simon (1968), 4515 Oberdorf SO M40 01:37:12.9 705
268. Scheiwiller Ruedi (1956), 4542 Luterbach M50 01:37:15.4 820
269. Egli Elmar (1961), 4500 Solothurn M45 01:37:27.8 749
270. Dörfliger François (1972), 4616 Kappel SO M35 01:37:42.0 670
271. Müller Daniel (1966), 4106 Therwil M40 01:37:52.2 696
272. Hügli Daniel (1971), 3400 Burgdorf M35 01:37:54.5 667
273. Hohl Marco (1978), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:37:57.0 626
274. Hinderling Andreas (1957), 4244 Röschenz M50 01:37:57.8 812
275. Müller Heinz-Olaf (1965), 8053 Zürich M45 01:38:01.2 741
276. Jaus Boris (1971), 4712 Laupersdorf M35 01:38:03.5 665
277. Lüthi Sascha (1970), 4710 Balsthal M40 01:38:04.2 694
278. Polaski Leszek (1947), PL - 01-833 Warszawa M60 01:38:04.6 862
279. Minder Ernst (1949), 4538 Oberbipp M60 01:38:08.4 861
280. Kälin Daniel (1963), 3315 Bätterkinden M45 01:38:10.6 739
281. Pfefferli Markus (1954), 4600 Olten M55 01:38:11.1 864
282. Kunz Thomas (1966), 5408 Ennetbaden M40 01:38:16.4 691
283. Kradolfer Martin (1968), 4118 Rodersdorf M40 01:38:29.1 688
284. Krebs Andreas (1959), 2560 Nidau M50 01:38:31.5 805
285. Bader Patrick (1971), 4522 Rüttenen M35 01:38:34.0 658
286. Jäggi Beat (1955), 4624 Härkingen M55 01:38:35.5 859
287. Hänni Hansruedi (1966), 3812 Wilderswil M40 01:38:38.6 686
288. Egger Hans (1963), 3054 Schüpfen M45 01:38:41.2 733
289. Jucker Walter (1954), 4310 Rheinfelden M55 01:38:48.1 857
290. Widmann Alfred (1957), 4003 Basel M50 01:38:54.7 800
291. Heynen Christoph (1988), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:39:05.9 610
292. Glauser Christophe (1969), 3294 Büren an der Aare M40 01:39:11.8 679
293. Gyurakovics Karl-Heinz (1956), DE - 79540 Lörrach M50 01:39:19.5 795
294. Ghorbani Esmail (1967), 4500 Solothurn M40 01:39:20.6 677
295. Adhihetty Sanjiv (1990), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:39:29.6 604
296. von Arx Christoph (1958), 4653 Obergösgen M50 01:39:30.0 793
297. Debrunner Daniel (1959), 3375 Inkwil M50 01:39:33.1 792
298. Jeker Markus (1969), 4542 Luterbach M40 01:39:40.6 672
299. Rutishauser Beda (1990), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:39:43.0 601
300. Rüfli Roland (1956), 3072 Ostermundigen M50 01:39:44.3 790
301. Bürgi Erich (1964), 3270 Aarberg M45 01:39:48.5 718
302. Haefeli Stephan (1949), 4717 Mümliswil M60 01:40:13.1 837
303. Pfefferli Jürg (1963), 4632 Trimbach M45 01:40:18.8 712
304. Hofer Urs (1960), 3380 Wangen an der Aare M50 01:40:22.0 782
305. Matthey Jean-Yves (1968), 2503 Biel/Bienne M40 01:40:25.7 662
306. Schöni Beat (1959), 3315 Bätterkinden M50 01:40:26.2 782
307. Waber Rafael (1980), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:40:35.5 589
308. Herde Othmar (1957), 3038 Kirchlindach M50 01:40:42.4 778
309. Hintermann Beat (1956), 4410 Liestal M50 01:40:46.7 778
310. Schenk David (1982), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:40:51.3 585
311. Steve André (1980), 1010 Lausanne M20 01:40:53.1 585
312. Nussbaumer Sepp (1955), 4432 Lampenberg M55 01:40:56.0 832
313. Stöckli Walter (1955), 5014 Gretzenbach M55 01:41:15.0 828
314. Schlegel Jürg (1951), 4600 Olten M55 01:41:15.5 828
315. Leimgruber Martin (1951), 5004 Aarau M55 01:41:18.9 828
316. von Gunten Hans (1944), 3604 Thun M65 01:41:19.5 900
317. Voramwald Kurt (1954), 3453 Heimisbach M55 01:41:28.5 826
318. Gantenbein Alain (1958), 4500 Solothurn M50 01:41:31.5 768
319. Lindner Willi (1947), 4533 Riedholz M60 01:41:35.0 821
320. Haus Richard (1950), 3465 Dürrenroth M60 01:41:51.4 818
321. Herger Toni (1958), 4712 Laupersdorf M50 01:41:52.6 764
322. Trifari Vincenzo (1959), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M50 01:41:57.5 763
323. Gysin Peter (1949), 5242 Birr M60 01:42:02.3 816
324. Mühlheim Bernhard (1968), 4143 Dornach M40 01:42:04.7 640
325. Fluri Andi (1955), 4710 Balsthal M55 01:42:09.2 818
326. Jäggi Samuel (1977), 4702 Oensingen M20 01:42:11.7 566
327. Beuret Christophe (1972), 2072 St-Blaise M35 01:42:14.1 608
328. Schönmann Walter (1964), 4704 Niederbipp M45 01:42:24.8 685
329. Bugnard Denis (1948), 4514 Lommiswil M60 01:42:31.1 810
330. Fahrni Andreas (1961), 3422 Kirchberg BE M45 01:42:43.2 681
331. Breitenmoser Roland (1951), 4153 Reinach BL M55 01:43:15.9 805
332. Müller Beat (1967), 8474 Dinhard M40 01:43:18.3 624
333. Walter Roland (1988), 4617 Gunzgen M20 01:43:19.4 550
334. Fischer Markus (1964), 4600 Olten M45 01:43:31.5 671
335. Baumann Rolf (1962), 4703 Kestenholz M45 01:43:49.9 667
336. Fluri Cornelius (1957), 4522 Rüttenen M50 01:44:10.0 736
337. Steffen Peter (1957), 3400 Burgdorf M50 01:44:32.2 732
338. Daspersgruber Michael (1968), 4513 Langendorf M40 01:44:33.4 607
339. Kilchenmann Daniel (1966), 3066 Stettlen M40 01:44:41.9 605
340. Traub Kurt (1945), 4052 Basel M65 01:44:55.8 861
341. Böhlen Urs (1957), 3608 Thun M50 01:45:10.7 724
342. Seitz Thomas (1966), 8057 Zürich M40 01:45:13.3 598
343. Roth Kurt (1959), 4632 Trimbach M50 01:45:16.6 723
344. Bühler Wale (1958), 4657 Dulliken M50 01:45:46.6 717
345. Ackermann Markus (1952), 4717 Mümliswil M55 01:45:56.7 774
346. Moser Jürg (1966), 4583 Mühledorf SO M40 01:46:10.6 586
347. Gysin Ernst (1945), 4515 Oberdorf SO M65 01:46:16.3 847
348. Lüthi Markus (1962), 4538 Oberbipp M45 01:46:18.8 635
349. Ernst Edi (1951), 5012 Schönenwerd M55 01:46:54.0 763
350. Makos Martin (1961), 4515 Oberdorf SO M45 01:47:03.3 625
351. Meier Jörg (1953), 4552 Derendingen M55 01:47:04.5 761
352. Mosimann Walter (1952), 3421 Lyssach M55 01:47:16.9 759
353. Aellig Rolf (1966), 3063 Ittigen M40 01:47:21.8 570
354. Schär Jürg (1989), 3417 Rüegsau M20 01:47:29.6 492
355. De Toffol Rino (1951), 8555 Müllheim Dorf M55 01:47:53.7 752
356. Bianchi Robert (1955), 4912 Aarwangen M55 01:48:03.0 750
357. Lieberherr Simon (1977), 4900 Langenthal M20 01:48:06.2 483
358. Ammann Jürg (1958), 3368 Bleienbach M50 01:48:36.8 682
359. Fries Rolf (1947), 3063 Ittigen M60 01:48:48.5 737
360. Walter Heinz (1958), 4617 Gunzgen M50 01:49:03.4 677
361. Knechtli Martin (1952), 5725 Leutwil M55 01:50:05.9 726
362. Zeiter Patrik (1970), 4853 Riken AG M40 01:50:42.1 525
363. Bürgi Ronnie (1979), 2504 Biel/Bienne M20 01:50:47.4 446
364. Imbach Adrian (1973), 4528 Zuchwil M35 01:51:23.9 483
365. Frutiger Ernst (1961), 4565 Recherswil M45 01:52:16.7 558
366. Mohn Rainer (1957), DE - 24159 Kiel M50 01:52:38.8 634
367. Meier Xaver (1933), 4710 Balsthal M70 01:52:56.0 776
368. Schneeberger Christian (1964), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M45 01:53:15.8 546
369. Bringold Pascal (1982), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:53:17.6 410
370. Kundert Marc (1969), 3612 Steffisburg M40 01:53:29.9 488
371. Struss Erich (1949), 4515 Oberdorf SO M60 01:54:09.1 675
372. Weber Edy (1962), 4852 Rothrist M45 01:55:40.0 515
373. Gerwer Armin (1947), 3053 Münchenbuchsee M60 01:55:53.1 655
374. Bussmann Guido (1968), 4500 Solothurn M40 01:56:42.3 445
375. Fluri Philipp (1989), 4522 Rüttenen M20 01:56:45.4 362
376. Schlagbauer Wilhelm (1940), 4127 Birsfelden M70 01:57:57.9 722
377. Studer René (1945), 4623 Neuendorf M65 01:58:20.5 716
378. Baumgartner Markus (1966), 3550 Langnau M40 01:58:35.0 420
379. Beer Samuel (1986), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:59:07.4 329
380. Saner Rudolf (1946), 4717 Mümliswil M60 01:59:13.0 617
381. Habegger Hans (1953), 3068 Utzigen M55 01:59:20.8 619
382. Müller Anton (1945), 4719 Ramiswil M65 02:01:55.5 677
383. Kopp Felix (1969), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M40 02:02:51.7 363
384. Bürki Kurt (1947), 4059 Basel M60 02:06:05.8 537
385. Zaugg Bruno (1956), 2575 Täuffelen M50 02:08:32.1 441
386. Heiniger Roland (1935), 3052 Zollikofen M70 02:09:39.5 595
387. Baumgartner Rolf (1941), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M65 02:09:48.2 591
388. Wahlen Werner (1947), 2827 Mervelier M60 02:09:55.8 492
389. Kurt Fritz (1947), 3063 Ittigen M60 02:10:07.6 490
390. Berger Willi (1948), 4563 Gerlafingen M60 02:10:50.6 482
391. Morf Wilfried (1945), 4512 Bellach M65 02:12:09.8 566
392. Hug René (1951), 4663 Aarburg M55 02:16:06.7 425
393. Sigg Urs (1953), 4444 Rümlingen M55 02:16:34.1 420
394. Steggerda John (1962), 4632 Trimbach M45 02:20:12.8 200