Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2010

Männer 20

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Lombriser Gabriel (1981), 4227 Büsserach 01:03:43.6 1105
2. Mathys Hansruedi (1983), 3263 Büetigen 01:03:52.2 1103
3. Bailly Gilles (1977), 2854 Bassecourt 01:05:06.7 1085
4. Rérat Jacques (1976), 2906 Chevenez 01:06:22.8 1068
5. Fischer Remo (1981), 2532 Magglingen 01:07:39.0 1050
6. Makos Nils (1984), 4515 Oberdorf SO 01:07:49.7 1047
7. Morand Michael (1983), 2738 Court 01:08:36.3 1036
8. Wullimann Markus (1976), 2540 Grenchen 01:11:23.7 998
9. Walter Lukas (1978), 4513 Langendorf 01:13:03.0 975
10. Gertsch Marcel (1978), 3800 Unterseen 01:13:08.1 974
11. Studer Peter (1978), 3004 Bern 01:14:03.7 961
12. Heller Manuel (1976), 4528 Zuchwil 01:15:00.5 948
13. Boillat Steve (1983), 2710 Tavannes 01:15:07.1 946
14. Nussbaumer André (1987), 4626 Niederbuchsiten 01:15:33.0 940
15. Feuz Philipp (1983), 3822 Lauterbrunnen 01:15:49.9 936
16. Füeg Marius (1987), 4717 Mümliswil 01:16:59.4 920
17. Flückiger David (1986), 4534 Flumenthal 01:18:20.8 901
18. Bütikofer Philipp (1982), 3309 Kernenried 01:18:26.6 899
19. Walter David (1981), 4500 Solothurn 01:18:42.3 896
20. Eggimann Konrad (1980), 4954 Wyssachen 01:18:53.1 893
21. Eggenschwiler Denis (1979), 4500 Solothurn 01:18:58.4 892
22. Siegfried Peter (1987), 4713 Matzendorf 01:19:21.4 887
23. Madritsch Herfried (1979), 5430 Wettingen 01:19:55.2 879
24. Schmid Philipp (1976), 4710 Balsthal 01:21:33.6 856
25. Zurbriggen Alain (1981), 3018 Bern 01:21:51.5 851
26. Scheffler Stephan (1984), 4500 Solothurn 01:22:36.5 841
27. Primosig Martin (1979), 4053 Basel 01:22:59.3 836
28. Wälchli Andreas (1990), 4712 Laupersdorf 01:23:28.1 829
29. Streit Simon (1988), 4654 Lostorf 01:23:48.7 824
30. Bollinger Nicolas (1984), 2543 Lengnau BE 01:24:10.7 819
31. Vadenbo Carl (1983), 8050 Zürich 01:24:46.8 810
32. Wettstein Markus (1983), 8332 Russikon 01:25:07.3 806
33. Haefeli Tobias (1980), 4532 Feldbrunnen 01:25:45.6 797
34. Jäggi Michael (1986), 4600 Olten 01:25:52.7 795
35. Meister Marco (1987), 3532 Mirchel 01:26:03.4 793
36. Weibel Beat (1976), 3400 Burgdorf 01:26:32.2 786
37. Flückiger Walter (1979), 2558 Aegerten 01:27:01.4 779
38. Dolder Sven (1987), 2075 Thielle 01:27:26.4 773
39. Sekinger Bruno (1978), 5621 Zufikon 01:27:57.2 766
40. Utelli Stephan (1976), 4310 Rheinfelden 01:29:35.8 743
41. Uhlmann Mathias (1984), 3400 Burgdorf 01:30:28.0 731
42. Zaugg Gerry (1979), 4553 Subingen 01:30:28.5 731
43. Reinmann Marco (1986), 4515 Oberdorf SO 01:31:46.2 712
44. Allemann Roland (1980), 4533 Riedholz 01:31:58.7 709
45. Seematter Marc (1979), 8810 Horgen 01:32:15.6 706
46. Goldschmidt Oliver (1979), 4537 Wiedlisbach 01:32:20.7 704
47. Müller Alexander (1976), 4658 Däniken SO 01:32:30.1 702
48. Shelgren Troy (1981), 8898 Flumserberg Tboden 01:32:39.0 700
49. Saner Rolf (1988), 4717 Mümliswil 01:33:37.6 686
50. Voisard Damien (1977), 2824 Vicques 01:34:27.2 675
51. Lotz Oliver (1977), 4626 Niederbuchsiten 01:35:54.5 654
52. Chevalier Bernard (1979), 4536 Attiswil 01:36:49.6 641
53. Hohl Marco (1978), 4500 Solothurn 01:37:57.0 626
54. Heynen Christoph (1988), 4500 Solothurn 01:39:05.9 610
55. Adhihetty Sanjiv (1990), 4500 Solothurn 01:39:29.6 604
56. Rutishauser Beda (1990), 4500 Solothurn 01:39:43.0 601
57. Waber Rafael (1980), 4500 Solothurn 01:40:35.5 589
58. Schenk David (1982), 4500 Solothurn 01:40:51.3 585
59. Steve André (1980), 1010 Lausanne 01:40:53.1 585
60. Jäggi Samuel (1977), 4702 Oensingen 01:42:11.7 566
61. Walter Roland (1988), 4617 Gunzgen 01:43:19.4 550
62. Schär Jürg (1989), 3417 Rüegsau 01:47:29.6 492
63. Lieberherr Simon (1977), 4900 Langenthal 01:48:06.2 483
64. Bürgi Ronnie (1979), 2504 Biel/Bienne 01:50:47.4 446
65. Bringold Pascal (1982), 4500 Solothurn 01:53:17.6 410
66. Fluri Philipp (1989), 4522 Rüttenen 01:56:45.4 362
67. Beer Samuel (1986), 4500 Solothurn 01:59:07.4 329