Resultate Roggen-Berglauf 2010

Männer 45

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. von Gunten Markus (1965), 2544 Bettlach 00:43:48.8 1052
2. Moser Kurt (1964), 5082 Kaisten 00:44:12.7 1043
3. Schlatter Adrian (1965), 4055 Basel 00:44:51.5 1029
4. Marti Pierre-André (1963), 2738 Court 00:44:52.2 1029
5. Gisler Beat (1963), 4719 Ramiswil 00:45:12.4 1022
6. Spaar Marcus (1964), 4208 Nunningen 00:45:51.1 1008
7. Hagmann Hugues (1965), 5452 Oberrohrdorf 00:45:58.8 1005
8. Ulli Jörg (1961), 4900 Langenthal 00:46:06.7 1002
9. Köhli Samuel (1964), 4900 Langenthal 00:47:10.1 980
10. Fluri Patrick (1963), 4702 Oensingen 00:47:26.2 974
11. Weber Richard (1964), 5436 Würenlos 00:47:32.0 972
12. Lüthi Klemens (1963), 4566 Halten 00:47:59.8 962
13. Frey Willi (1961), 4704 Niederbipp 00:48:03.0 961
14. Stampfli Daniel (1965), 4614 Hägendorf 00:48:23.8 954
15. Neukomm Jean-Willy (1964), 2950 Courgenay 00:48:29.6 951
16. Sprenger Bernhard (1963), 2544 Bettlach 00:48:32.9 950
17. Jörg Peter (1963), 3416 Affoltern BE 00:48:46.1 946
18. Biedermann Heinz (1965), 4528 Zuchwil 00:49:09.2 937
19. Ritz Kaspar (1964), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil 00:49:12.7 936
20. Hänggi Remo (1965), 4613 Rickenbach SO 00:49:18.5 934
21. Bitterli Markus (1965), 4600 Olten 00:49:41.7 925
22. Zosso Heinz (1965), 4704 Niederbipp 00:49:44.3 925
23. van der Floe Urs (1965), 4532 Feldbrunnen 00:50:13.0 914
24. Wagner Josef (1962), 4852 Rothrist 00:51:13.1 893
25. Rindlisbacher Willi (1962), 3422 Kirchberg BE 00:51:21.3 890
26. Martin Peter (1961), 4522 Rüttenen 00:51:50.5 879
27. Bobst Urs (1963), 4703 Kestenholz 00:53:01.3 854
28. Haas Hanspeter (1963), 4632 Trimbach 00:53:05.0 852
29. Peterer Matthias (1964), 9063 Stein AR 00:53:17.1 848
30. Martiniello Vinzenz (1964), 4710 Balsthal 00:53:26.7 844
31. Jenzer Heinz (1965), 4912 Aarwangen 00:53:32.0 842
32. Affolter Urs (1961), 4552 Derendingen 00:53:33.0 842
33. Pfefferli Jürg (1963), 4632 Trimbach 00:54:06.5 830
34. Schaller Heinz (1962), 4528 Zuchwil 00:54:20.7 825
35. Berger Pascal (1964), 4054 Basel 00:54:23.2 824
36. Lüthi Martin (1961), 4553 Subingen 00:54:37.0 819
37. Bringold Andreas (1964), 4229 Beinwil SO 00:54:46.6 816
38. Hauck Urs (1965), 4702 Oensingen 00:55:33.5 799
39. Schäfer Ingmar (1965), DE - 79650 Schopfheim 00:55:50.2 793
40. Ackermann Franz (1963), 4710 Balsthal 00:55:58.2 790
41. Müller Peter (1962), 3706 Leissigen 00:56:22.4 781
42. Hofmann Thomas (1964), 3008 Bern 00:57:21.4 760
43. Christ Rainer (1964), 5028 Ueken 00:57:46.7 751
44. Volante Rosario (1961), 4712 Laupersdorf 00:58:15.4 740
45. Schönmann Walter (1964), 4704 Niederbipp 00:59:14.7 719
46. Ackermann Stefan (1964), 4713 Matzendorf 00:59:17.5 718
47. Plüss Fritz (1965), 4852 Rothrist 00:59:52.0 706
48. Glanzmann Bruno (1963), 4942 Walterswil BE 01:00:22.4 695
49. Frey Marc (1961), 4552 Derendingen 01:01:34.7 669
50. Fischer Markus (1964), 4600 Olten 01:01:38.0 667
51. Müller Frank (1962), 4710 Balsthal 01:03:12.5 633
52. Schalt Daniel (1961), 5745 Safenwil 01:05:23.0 586
53. Dietschi Daniel (1962), 4710 Balsthal 01:07:42.4 536
54. Steggerda John (1962), 4632 Trimbach 01:17:39.7 321