Resultate Roggen-Berglauf 2010

Männer 40

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Müller Erwin (1966), 6208 Oberkirch LU 00:42:29.8 1080
2. Brügger Markus (1968), 3800 Unterseen 00:43:06.3 1067
3. Strähl Stefan (1970), 4702 Oensingen 00:45:10.5 1022
4. Ziswiler Reto (1967), 6208 Oberkirch LU 00:45:42.5 1011
5. Sutter Michael (1966), 4614 Hägendorf 00:46:17.6 999
6. Schlosser Christian (1969), 4658 Däniken SO 00:46:44.9 989
7. Nyfeler Sämi (1967), 3652 Hilterfingen 00:46:50.1 987
8. Koch Reto (1968), 4410 Liestal 00:46:54.9 986
9. Schertenleib Bruno (1966), 4616 Kappel SO 00:46:55.9 985
10. Studer Rolf (1970), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:47:04.9 982
11. Kellerhals Martin (1970), 4704 Niederbipp 00:47:15.7 978
12. Pflüger Albrecht (1966), DE - 79650 Schopfheim 00:47:24.3 975
13. Schild Thomas (1967), 3067 Boll 00:47:39.4 969
14. Uebelhart Tony (1967), 4710 Balsthal 00:47:49.4 966
15. Bünder Marcel (1969), 4710 Balsthal 00:48:14.9 957
16. Stotzer Rolf-Patrick (1968), 3303 Jegenstorf 00:48:16.9 956
17. Paurevic Zdravko (1966), 4713 Matzendorf 00:48:59.1 941
18. Schmitter André (1968), 4852 Rothrist 00:49:24.1 932
19. Huegli Peter (1966), 3377 Walliswil b. Wangen 00:50:25.5 910
20. Reichenbach Bruno (1967), 3054 Schüpfen 00:50:31.5 907
21. Lauber Peter (1966), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 00:50:43.9 903
22. Wittlin Urs (1967), 4104 Oberwil BL 00:50:56.8 898
23. Fricker Thomas (1968), 4455 Zunzgen 00:51:01.0 897
24. Stampfli Peter (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:51:09.5 894
25. Odermatt Alex (1966), 4104 Oberwil BL 00:52:22.2 868
26. Lüthi Sascha (1970), 4710 Balsthal 00:52:24.4 867
27. Meyer Dirk (1968), 8038 Zürich 00:52:30.3 865
28. Brechbühl Bruno (1966), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 00:52:41.2 861
29. Dalbert Christian (1966), 4457 Diegten 00:53:00.4 854
30. Mäder Patrick (1967), 2544 Bettlach 00:53:28.8 844
31. Jundt Alex (1967), 4416 Bubendorf 00:53:35.7 841
32. Gilgen Andy (1968), 4654 Lostorf 00:54:02.2 832
33. Kradolfer Martin (1968), 4118 Rodersdorf 00:54:52.7 813
34. Baur Alexander (1969), 4710 Balsthal 00:54:56.4 812
35. Guldimann Hansjörg (1966), 4146 Hochwald 00:55:03.3 809
36. Hodel Peter (1968), 4614 Hägendorf 00:55:45.0 794
37. Bosshart Christian (1966), 4616 Kappel SO 00:55:48.9 793
38. Limacher Andi (1968), 4143 Dornach 00:55:52.3 792
39. Horn Oliver (1969), 4852 Rothrist 00:56:01.5 789
40. Zimmermann Jürg (1969), 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick 00:56:14.5 784
41. Schüpbach André (1966), 4665 Oftringen 00:56:20.4 782
42. Fries Jörg (1968), 4410 Liestal 00:56:36.5 776
43. Brunner Patrick (1967), 4614 Hägendorf 00:56:51.0 771
44. Fischer Urs (1966), 4622 Egerkingen 00:57:40.9 753
45. Fürst Marius (1970), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 00:58:13.8 741
46. Rentsch Daniel (1968), 4942 Walterswil BE 00:58:44.2 730
47. Kuncke Stefan (1967), 3110 Münsingen 00:58:48.4 728
48. Mühlheim Bernhard (1968), 4143 Dornach 00:58:54.1 726
49. Lappert Urs (1966), 4950 Huttwil 00:59:21.8 716
50. Kies Jürgen (1966), 4528 Zuchwil 00:59:23.2 716
51. Belle Peter (1969), 4853 Murgenthal 00:59:27.4 714
52. Näpflin Marco (1968), 4616 Kappel 01:00:42.1 687
53. Lustenberger Andy (1966), 6010 Kriens 01:01:39.0 667
54. Moser Jürg (1966), 4583 Mühledorf SO 01:01:59.0 660
55. Obrist Martin (1967), 4556 Aeschi SO 01:02:21.8 651
56. Kundert Marc (1969), 3612 Steffisburg 01:06:43.8 557
57. Stampfli Daniel (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:11:25.2 456