Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2009

Overall Männer

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Mathys Hansruedi (1983), 3263 Büetigen M20 01:04:05.2 1083
2. Holzer Stephan (1972), 4443 Wittinsburg M35 01:04:59.4 1141
3. von Allmen Konrad (1969), 4600 Olten M40 01:05:31.1 1148
4. Holmberg Anders (1984), 4450 Sissach M20 01:06:01.8 1055
5. Koch Dominik (1981), 4458 Eptingen M20 01:06:09.1 1053
6. Ettner Florian (1981), DE - 80804 München M20 01:06:29.4 1048
7. Beck Alessandro (1989), 5053 Staffelbach M20 01:06:30.0 1048
8. Mathys Christian (1987), 3263 Büetigen M20 01:06:31.3 1048
9. Herzig Andi (1982), 4410 Liestal M20 01:06:44.6 1045
10. Makos Nils (1984), 4515 Oberdorf M20 01:07:30.8 1034
11. Müller Erwin (1966), 6208 Oberkirch LU M40 01:07:52.9 1118
12. Zimmermann Beat (1982), 4583 Aetigkofen M20 01:08:57.1 1013
13. Arn Christoph (1968), 3054 Schüpfen M40 01:09:37.4 1095
14. Hägler Sebastian (1986), 4434 Hölstein M20 01:09:41.7 1003
15. Deller Peter (1971), 8045 Zürich M35 01:09:48.0 1077
16. Reduce Christian (1979), 1963 Vétroz M20 01:12:01.3 970
17. von Gunten Markus (1965), 2544 Bettlach M40 01:12:23.1 1059
18. von Arb Niklaus (1981), 3855 Brienz M20 01:12:47.7 959
19. Steiner Fritz (1955), 4107 Ettingen M50 01:12:56.0 1103
20. Ulli Jörg (1961), 4900 Langenthal M45 01:12:58.6 1099
21. Walter Lukas (1978), 4513 Langendorf M20 01:13:00.1 956
22. Ziswiler Reto (1967), 6208 Oberkirch LU M40 01:13:08.6 1049
23. Spaar Marcus (1964), 4208 Nunningen M45 01:13:19.3 1095
24. Wullimann Markus (1976), 2540 Grenchen M20 01:13:24.9 950
25. Christen Hans (1956), 6142 Gettnau M50 01:13:39.0 1094
26. Morand Jean-Pierre (1959), 2735 Bévilard M50 01:13:46.5 1093
27. Moser Markus (1970), 4533 Riedholz M35 01:13:56.8 1022
28. Nenniger Christoph (1970), 8820 Wädenswil M35 01:14:07.2 1020
29. Tschumi Patrick (1991), 4533 Riedholz M18 01:14:10.3 1059
30. Gisler Beat (1963), 4719 Ramiswil M45 01:14:16.1 1083
31. Hagenbuch Daniel (1971), 5443 Niederrohrdorf M35 01:14:48.4 1011
32. Schaller Jürg (1979), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:15:16.0 924
33. Juillerat Jean-Louis (1971), 2827 Mervelier M35 01:15:38.7 1000
34. Berger Emil (1967), 4537 Wiedlisbach M40 01:15:39.9 1016
35. Trachsler Tobias (1972), 2553 Safnern M35 01:15:56.4 997
36. Schlosser Christian (1969), 4658 Däniken SO M40 01:15:58.7 1012
37. Kaufmann Thomas (1971), 8405 Winterthur M35 01:16:10.7 994
38. Studer Rolf (1970), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M35 01:16:32.3 989
39. Hägler Kaspar (1988), 4434 Hölstein M20 01:16:47.7 902
40. Strähl Stefan (1970), 4702 Oensingen M35 01:16:49.0 985
41. Rigert Yves (1969), 4142 Münchenstein M40 01:16:49.7 1001
42. Bader Gabriel (1971), 4717 Mümliswil M35 01:16:55.7 984
43. Jacomet Reto (1968), 4663 Aarburg M40 01:16:58.9 1000
44. Rimensberger Fredy (1960), 3053 Münchenbuchsee M45 01:17:03.3 1049
45. Walter David (1981), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:17:11.5 896
46. Marti Pierre-André (1963), 2738 Court M45 01:17:12.7 1047
47. Bullet Raphaël (1979), 1997 Haute-Nendaz M20 01:17:41.1 889
48. Bütikofer Philipp (1982), 3309 Kernenried M20 01:17:58.4 885
49. Wyss Patric (1982), 4600 Olten M20 01:18:04.0 884
50. Kellerhals Martin (1970), 4704 Niederbipp M35 01:18:06.0 969
51. Biedermann Heinz (1965), 4528 Zuchwil M40 01:18:11.3 985
52. Fiechter Urs (1955), 8192 Glattfelden M50 01:18:38.0 1033
53. Lüthi Klemens (1963), 4566 Halten M45 01:18:43.6 1028
54. Ruefer Michael (1976), 4562 Biberist M20 01:18:44.8 874
55. Schild Thomas (1967), 3067 Boll M40 01:18:48.4 977
56. Grossenbacher Markus (1968), 4932 Lotzwil M40 01:19:10.1 972
57. Olbrecht Willi (1972), 3308 Grafenried M35 01:19:18.2 953
58. Allemann Roland (1980), 4533 Riedholz M20 01:19:28.6 864
59. Lüthy Raphael (1966), 4515 Oberdorf SO M40 01:19:32.1 967
60. Mombelli Romano (1992), 4500 Solothurn M18 01:19:47.1 989
61. Probst Beat (1966), 3292 Busswil M40 01:19:47.8 964
62. Platon Didier (1956), 4145 Gempen M50 01:20:13.8 1013
63. Fluri Patrick (1963), 4702 Oensingen M45 01:20:17.5 1009
64. Stampfli Peter (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M40 01:20:19.3 957
65. Traub Roger (1958), 4457 Diegten M50 01:20:24.9 1011
66. von Känel Christoph (1959), 3722 Scharnachtal M50 01:20:31.5 1010
67. Schwab Rolf (1966), 3427 Utzenstorf M40 01:20:33.2 954
68. Dähler Beat (1970), 5037 Muhen M35 01:20:43.9 934
69. Feigenwinter Roland (1968), 4104 Oberwil BL M40 01:20:51.1 950
70. Siegfried Peter (1987), 4713 Matzendorf M20 01:20:52.5 844
71. Uebelhart Tony (1967), 4710 Balsthal M40 01:20:53.9 949
72. Zuber Stefan (1962), 4303 Kaiseraugst M45 01:20:59.0 1000
73. Boscaini Matthias (1982), 5014 Gretzenbach M20 01:21:02.3 842
74. Wiedmer Andy (1967), 4497 Rünenberg M40 01:21:06.5 947
75. Eggenschwiler Denis (1979), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:21:10.5 840
76. Weibel Roland (1958), 4500 Solothurn M50 01:21:11.9 1001
77. Leubin Rolf (1975), 4325 Schupfart M20 01:21:14.8 839
78. Büchler Ruedi (1975), 3713 Reichenbach M20 01:21:23.7 836
79. Nussbaumer André (1987), 4626 Niederbuchsiten M20 01:21:32.6 834
80. Bew Feld (1967), 4500 Solothurn M40 01:21:50.3 937
81. Frey Alexander (1974), 4600 Olten M35 01:21:52.1 919
82. Tambini Roberto (1961), 4460 Gelterkinden M45 01:21:53.7 990
83. Brauchli Thomas (1959), 3715 Adelboden M50 01:21:54.4 994
84. Heid Thomas (1983), 4542 Luterbach M20 01:22:02.5 827
85. Burkhalter Reto (1975), 6205 Eich M20 01:22:03.8 827
86. Hürlimann Urs (1967), 4654 Lostorf M40 01:22:06.0 934
87. Wyss Sascha (1972), 4632 Trimbach M35 01:22:07.2 915
88. Weber Richard (1964), 5436 Würenlos M45 01:22:12.3 986
89. Jäggi Christoph (1976), 4624 Härkingen M20 01:22:17.6 824
90. Rindlisbacher Willi (1962), 3422 Kirchberg M45 01:22:22.0 984
91. Fluri Michael (1990), 4713 Matzendorf M18 01:22:41.3 952
92. Bolliger Oliver (1971), 4056 Basel M35 01:22:41.6 908
93. Schwarz Jakob (1966), 3715 Adelboden M40 01:22:45.9 925
94. Grütter Michael (1972), 4513 Langendorf M35 01:22:48.2 906
95. Trummer Manfred (1956), 4624 Härkingen M50 01:22:52.2 982
96. Arni Björn (1971), 3066 Stettlen M35 01:22:55.8 905
97. Stocker Toni (1948), 4613 Rickenbach SO M60 01:23:05.9 1065
98. Weissenberger Hubert (1948), DE - 79793 Schwerzen M60 01:23:07.6 1065
99. Zeltner Martin (1957), 4624 Härkingen M50 01:23:28.7 974
100. Käser Peter (1957), 4106 Therwil M50 01:23:31.1 974
101. Stuber Stephan (1968), 3294 Büren an der Aare M40 01:23:41.3 913
102. Schrader Stefan (1971), 8003 Zürich M35 01:23:45.4 894
103. Bobst Urs (1963), 4703 Kestenholz M45 01:23:47.9 967
104. Wittlin Urs (1967), 4104 Oberwil BL M40 01:23:55.8 910
105. Urech Urs (1961), 5000 Aarau M45 01:24:08.1 962
106. Zwahlen Jürg (1958), 2562 Port M50 01:24:12.1 965
107. Normand Christophe (1976), 1963 Vétroz M20 01:24:17.6 795
108. Zingg René (1967), 4112 Bättwil-Flüh M40 01:24:17.8 905
109. Lauber Peter (1966), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M40 01:24:23.8 904
110. Herzig Markus (1962), 4556 Aeschi SO M45 01:24:33.1 957
111. Moyses Jean-Marc (1969), FR - 68250 Westhalten M40 01:24:38.6 901
112. Stierli Rene (1965), 5408 Ennetbaden M40 01:24:40.1 901
113. Pausa Roberto (1959), 4123 Allschwil M50 01:24:45.8 959
114. Helg René (1971), 5300 Turgi M35 01:24:50.1 880
115. Leimgruber Stephan (1974), 4654 Lostorf M35 01:24:52.3 879
116. Vetter Meinrad (1975), 5200 Brugg M20 01:24:57.2 786
117. Stampfli Daniel (1965), 4614 Hägendorf M40 01:25:02.5 896
118. Wirth Dominik (1973), 3018 Bern M35 01:25:10.5 875
119. Dietrich Rainer (1966), 6312 Steinhausen M40 01:25:21.4 892
120. Kleeli Ruedi (1951), 8340 Hinwil M55 01:25:25.3 1030
121. Saner Markus (1972), 4717 Mümliswil M35 01:25:30.1 871
122. Adhihetty Sanjiv (1990), 4552 Derendingen M18 01:25:30.2 916
123. Bur Markus (1961), 4514 Lommiswil M45 01:25:35.0 945
124. Schoy Rolf (1954), 4566 Oekingen M55 01:25:36.3 1028
125. Kiener Mauro (1994), 4515 Oberdorf SO M18 01:25:38.8 914
126. Meyer Dirk (1968), 8038 Zürich M40 01:25:41.9 887
127. Reichenbach Bruno (1967), 3054 Schüpfen M40 01:25:46.4 886
128. Scherzinger Ivo (1975), 3400 Burgdorf M20 01:25:50.5 773
129. Hunziker Roger (1951), 4460 Gelterkinden M55 01:25:58.8 1024
130. Zeller Martin (1966), 2558 Aegerten M40 01:26:11.2 881
131. Pütz Markus (1965), 5300 Turgi M40 01:26:13.1 880
132. Heimpel Mario (1964), 5037 Muhen M45 01:26:14.3 937
133. Allemann Christoph (1971), 2503 Biel M35 01:26:29.7 858
134. Halder Martin (1955), 8320 Fehraltorf M50 01:26:44.4 934
135. Schmid Guido (1953), 5608 Stetten AG M55 01:26:48.0 1014
136. Buess Ernst (1950), 4495 Zeglingen M55 01:26:56.4 1013
137. Stolz Hansjürg (1956), 4114 Hofstetten SO M50 01:26:57.6 932
138. Kohler Stephan (1963), 4710 Balsthal M45 01:26:58.1 928
139. Bünder Marcel (1969), 4710 Balsthal M40 01:27:00.2 870
140. Frieder Hans (1952), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M55 01:27:03.2 1011
141. Fluri Sepp (1963), 4713 Matzendorf M45 01:27:03.9 926
142. Thalmann Paul (1949), 3178 Bösingen M60 01:27:05.2 1020
143. Studer Felix (1960), 4713 Matzendorf M45 01:27:06.5 926
144. Frisch René Peter (1967), 8154 Oberglatt ZH M40 01:27:16.5 867
145. Schirrer Alain (1970), FR - 68500 Berrwiller M35 01:27:21.7 846
146. Petr Jiri (1964), 4500 Solothurn M45 01:27:23.5 922
147. Bringold Andreas (1964), 4229 Beinwil SO M45 01:27:27.0 922
148. Normand Cédric (1977), 8105 Watt M20 01:27:36.8 748
149. Gassmann Peter (1949), 4125 Riehen M60 01:27:37.7 1014
150. Dürhammer Andreas (1971), 2502 Biel/Bienne M35 01:27:39.7 842
151. Müller Philippe (1965), 4702 Oensingen M40 01:27:40.3 862
152. Buess Gustav (1947), 4452 Itingen M60 01:27:47.1 1012
153. Hohl Heinz (1966), 4536 Attiswil M40 01:27:51.6 859
154. Thomann Jörg (1977), 4717 Mümliswil M20 01:27:52.5 744
155. Müller Frank-Urs (1958), 4515 Oberdorf M50 01:27:53.5 920
156. Haas Hanspeter (1963), 4632 Trimbach M45 01:27:55.4 916
157. Spart Alain (1961), 3400 Burgdorf M45 01:27:58.6 915
158. Wernli Mathias (1977), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:28:01.4 742
159. Geissbühler Daniel (1966), 4813 Uerkheim M40 01:28:15.8 854
160. Wirth Kim (1992), 4533 Riedholz M18 01:28:22.9 880
161. Schrittwieser Bernhard (1958), 4553 Subingen M50 01:28:24.3 914
162. Schaller Heinz (1962), 4528 Zuchwil M45 01:28:44.4 906
163. Läderach Beat (1958), 4717 Mümliswil M50 01:28:45.1 910
164. Zaugg Gerry (1979), 3008 Bern M20 01:28:48.4 730
165. Jaun Bruno (1965), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M40 01:28:48.7 847
166. Wyss Martin (1949), 4566 Oekingen M60 01:29:13.7 997
167. Schärli Markus (1954), 4553 Subingen M55 01:29:16.5 987
168. Nussbaumer Joseph (1957), 4600 Olten M50 01:29:22.9 902
169. Wenzel André (1966), 4500 Solothurn M40 01:29:27.8 838
170. Sekinger Bruno (1978), 5621 Zufikon M20 01:29:29.1 721
171. Eckert Rolf (1960), 5722 Gränichen M45 01:29:34.6 895
172. Frieder Wilhelm (1955), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M50 01:29:43.0 898
173. Mühlethaler Kurt (1971), 3366 Bettenhausen M35 01:29:48.6 814
174. Birchler Rolf (1973), 3011 Bern M35 01:30:06.0 810
175. Zimmermann Jürg (1969), 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick M40 01:30:06.7 830
176. Müller Michael (1980), 4562 Biberist M20 01:30:07.9 712
177. Hensler Bruno (1969), 8840 Einsiedeln M40 01:30:09.1 829
178. Wernli Samuel (1961), 5504 Othmarsingen M45 01:30:15.4 887
179. Wiedemeier Hans (1945), 5412 Gebenstorf M60 01:30:16.8 985
180. von Arx Bruno (1960), 4665 Oftringen M45 01:30:17.9 886
181. Weibel Gerold (1958), 4655 Stüsslingen M50 01:30:26.2 889
182. Nussbaum Markus (1974), 4542 Luterbach M35 01:30:27.5 805
183. Boner Ruedi (1957), 4717 Mümliswil M50 01:30:34.1 887
184. Kieliger Matthias (1972), 8152 Glattpark (Opfikon) M35 01:30:35.6 803
185. Paurevic Zdravko (1966), 4713 Matzendorf M40 01:30:45.1 822
186. Fluck Daniel (1964), 8954 Geroldswil M45 01:30:50.5 880
187. Heri Lukas (1991), 4500 Solothurn M18 01:30:51.3 848
188. Jundt Alex (1967), 4416 Bubendorf M40 01:30:54.6 819
189. Uhlmann Mathias (1984), 3326 Krauchthal M20 01:31:03.2 698
190. Müller Dominique (1957), 4107 Ettingen M50 01:31:07.3 880
191. Stäuble Roland (1966), 6312 Steinhausen M40 01:31:14.8 815
192. Berger Hans (1962), 5012 Schönenwerd M45 01:31:15.2 875
193. Burki Adrian (1951), 4532 Feldbrunnen M55 01:31:16.3 965
194. Fürst Roland (1960), 4617 Gunzgen M45 01:31:21.6 873
195. Gmür Raphael (1966), 4600 Olten M40 01:31:23.9 813
196. Fluri Otto (1960), 4713 Matzendorf M45 01:31:24.0 873
197. Glur Adrian (1963), 4104 Oberwil M45 01:31:30.0 872
198. Wuersten Bernhard (1953), 3076 Worb M55 01:31:31.7 962
199. Bütikofer Erwin (1959), 2533 Evilard M50 01:31:36.3 875
200. Etter Jakob (1954), 3226 Treiten M55 01:31:39.8 960
201. Zimmermann Niklaus (1963), 4515 Oberdorf SO M45 01:31:43.2 869
202. Wettstein Guido (1958), 5722 Gränichen M50 01:31:50.1 872
203. Kummer Rolf (1967), 3427 Utzenstorf M40 01:31:53.1 807
204. Menz Roman (1965), 4144 Arlesheim M40 01:31:55.6 806
205. Fries Jörg (1968), 4410 Liestal M40 01:31:57.4 806
206. Forster Ryo (1996), 5325 Leibstadt M18 01:32:05.8 832
207. Mäder Patrick (1967), 2544 Bettlach M40 01:32:09.5 803
208. Zimmermann Rolf (1957), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M50 01:32:12.4 867
209. Lüthi Sascha (1970), 4710 Balsthal M35 01:32:17.8 781
210. Läderach Cédric (1977), 4055 Basel M20 01:32:20.1 680
211. Jacob Claude (1956), 3068 Utzigen M50 01:32:22.0 865
212. Pfeiffer Klaus (1958), 4514 Lommiswil M50 01:32:22.8 865
213. Schmutz Hans (1956), 3806 Bönigen M50 01:32:26.6 864
214. Frankiny Bernhard (1964), 3902 Glis M45 01:32:27.8 860
215. Schwarz Daniel (1969), 4532 Feldbrunnen M40 01:32:43.6 796
216. Eggenschwiler Beat (1946), 4719 Ramiswil M60 01:32:45.1 958
217. Basler Christoph (1970), 5042 Hirschthal M35 01:32:47.9 774
218. Andreatta Paul (1955), 5313 Klingnau M50 01:32:54.9 858
219. Häusler Ralf (1971), 4805 Brittnau M35 01:32:58.1 772
220. Fahrni Andreas (1961), 3422 Kirchberg M45 01:33:04.2 852
221. Benkö Roland (1960), 4663 Aarburg M45 01:33:23.6 848
222. van der Floe Urs (1965), 4532 Feldbrunnen M40 01:33:25.1 787
223. Burkhard Roger (1968), 4566 Oekingen M40 01:33:25.6 787
224. Berdat François (1972), 2827 Mervelier M35 01:33:28.8 765
225. Schwab Markus (1978), 3296 Arch M20 01:33:29.7 663
226. Stirnimann Manuel (1972), 4622 Egerkingen M35 01:33:32.7 765
227. Otter Ueli (1957), 4553 Subingen M50 01:33:38.7 849
228. Huber Raphael (1989), 4710 Balsthal M20 01:33:41.7 661
229. Baur Alexander (1969), 4710 Balsthal M40 01:33:44.0 783
230. Farkas Imre (1962), 4146 Hochwald M45 01:33:54.1 842
231. Ackermann Franz (1963), 4710 Balsthal M45 01:33:57.9 841
232. Leutenegger Josef (1944), 4058 Basel M60 01:34:06.2 942
233. Stahel Andreas (1958), 8602 Wangen ZH M50 01:34:09.1 843
234. Ligi Patrick (1972), 8570 Weinfelden M35 01:34:13.8 755
235. Zwygart Adrian (1981), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:34:33.2 648
236. Buchmüller Lukas (1969), 4127 Birsfelden M40 01:34:33.2 772
237. Lühs Thomas (1961), DE - 79787 Lauchringen M45 01:34:34.2 834
238. Huber Reto (1989), 4657 Dulliken M20 01:34:35.1 648
239. Hasler Lars (1972), 4143 Dornach M35 01:34:39.3 750
240. Zimmerli Jonas (1989), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil M20 01:34:40.5 647
241. Aellig Rolf (1966), 3063 Ittigen M40 01:34:42.6 770
242. Spring Ueli (1959), 4614 Hägendorf M50 01:34:43.7 836
243. Tschopp Fritz (1949), 2543 Lengnau BE M60 01:34:45.4 935
244. Heiliger Stephan (1967), 5300 Turgi M40 01:34:46.5 769
245. Eggenschwiler Thomas (1983), 4714 Aedermannsdorf M20 01:34:50.4 644
246. Leimgruber Peter (1955), 5027 Herznach M50 01:34:51.4 835
247. Rothen Claude (1962), 4123 Allschwil M45 01:34:57.6 829
248. Hommann Edgar (1946), 3257 Grossaffoltern M60 01:35:17.3 929
249. Wälti Heinz (1937), 5012 Schönenwerd M60 01:35:22.8 928
250. Schaller Oscar (1959), 4104 Oberwil M50 01:35:26.9 827
251. Wagmann Michael (1959), 4153 Reinach BL M50 01:35:30.3 827
252. Bolliger Fredy (1950), 5000 Aarau M55 01:35:32.4 916
253. Häberli Roman (1968), 5442 Fislisbach M40 01:35:37.3 758
254. Wettstein Markus (1983), 8332 Russikon M20 01:35:38.3 633
255. Egli Elmar (1961), 4500 Solothurn M45 01:35:40.4 820
256. Leuenberger Marco (1972), 4702 Oensingen M35 01:35:41.2 736
257. Echave Gustavo (1969), 5432 Neuenhof M40 01:35:42.8 757
258. Gilgen Andy (1968), 4654 Lostorf M40 01:35:44.3 757
259. Berger Gerhard (1954), 5033 Buchs M55 01:35:47.3 913
260. Meier Harald (1957), 3178 Bösingen M50 01:35:56.5 821
261. Sarvari Daniel (1971), 4552 Derendingen M35 01:36:06.9 731
262. Rüegger Hans-Peter (1956), 5619 Büttikon AG M50 01:36:11.6 818
263. Borer Alfons (1954), 4247 Grindel M55 01:36:32.9 905
264. Neuhaus Simon (1953), 8400 Winterthur M55 01:36:52.9 901
265. Lindner Willi (1947), 4533 Riedholz M60 01:36:57.8 910
266. Hügi Mario (1995), 4144 Arlesheim M18 01:36:58.3 771
267. Kälin Daniel (1963), 3315 Bätterkinden M45 01:36:59.6 804
268. Hardegger Stephan (1950), 3032 Hinterkappelen M55 01:37:07.7 898
269. Polaski Leszek (1947), PL - 01-833 Warszawa M60 01:37:13.1 907
270. Pfefferli Jürg (1963), 4632 Trimbach M45 01:37:13.1 801
271. Gunziger Jwan (1973), 4628 Wolfwil M35 01:37:15.6 715
272. Jäggi Beat (1955), 4624 Härkingen M50 01:37:19.8 804
273. Rutishauser Beat (1953), 4500 Solothurn M55 01:37:20.7 896
274. Frey Marc (1961), 4552 Derendingen M45 01:37:22.8 799
275. Cueni Philippe (1956), 4244 Röschenz M50 01:37:25.1 803
276. Bürckel Pierre (1958), 4500 Solothurn M50 01:37:25.9 803
277. Wyrsch Daniel (1963), 3303 Jegenstorf M45 01:37:27.1 798
278. Wyrsch Bengiamin (1988), 3303 Jegenstorf M20 01:37:27.7 607
279. Vonarburg Marc (1989), 8048 Zürich M20 01:37:34.1 605
280. Dörfliger François (1972), 4616 Kappel SO M35 01:37:42.0 710
281. Jucker Walter (1954), 4310 Rheinfelden M55 01:37:47.5 891
282. Schwaller Marcel (1958), 4556 Bolken M50 01:37:49.2 798
283. Gutierrez Jorge Juan (1971), 6370 Stans M35 01:37:58.3 706
284. Godart Michel (1966), 5728 Gontenschwil M40 01:37:58.4 728
285. Lardon Gilles (1964), 2827 Mervelier M45 01:38:05.4 790
286. Wagner Simon (1968), 4515 Oberdorf SO M40 01:38:18.7 723
287. Lüthy Bruno (1952), 5037 Muhen M55 01:38:22.9 884
288. Kundert Hanspeter (1944), 3612 Steffisburg M60 01:38:23.3 894
289. Hürzeler Sascha (1978), 4703 Kestenholz M20 01:38:24.3 593
290. Martin Peter (1961), 4522 Rüttenen M45 01:38:39.3 783
291. Buchser Thomas (1965), 3273 Kappelen M40 01:38:39.3 719
292. Gysin Peter (1949), 5242 Birr M60 01:38:50.0 889
293. Bürgi Erich (1964), 3270 Aarberg M45 01:38:51.3 781
294. Matter Michael (1991), 4500 Solothurn M18 01:38:53.6 746
295. Thommen Urs (1961), 4132 Muttenz M45 01:38:55.5 780
296. Hafner Stefan (1981), 4655 Stüsslingen M20 01:38:56.9 585
297. Bertoni Giuseppe (1958), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M50 01:38:58.6 784
298. Wullschleger Marcel (1969), 4600 Olten M40 01:39:09.9 712
299. Haefeli Stephan (1949), 4717 Mümliswil M60 01:39:12.5 885
300. Schlegel Jürg (1951), 4600 Olten M55 01:39:12.7 875
301. Nobis Markus (1973), 4500 Solothurn M35 01:39:15.2 689
302. Boner Beat (1956), 4717 Mümliswil M50 01:39:19.2 780
303. Schaffner Jeremias (1990), 4500 Solothurn M18 01:39:23.5 740
304. Bertschinger Erwin (1962), 8604 Volketswil M45 01:39:29.4 773
305. Herde Othmar (1957), 3038 Kirchlindach M50 01:39:30.2 778
306. Hoyler Rudolf (1957), DE - 71229 Leonberg M50 01:39:37.4 776
307. Forster Urs (1964), 5325 Leibstadt M45 01:39:39.5 771
308. Friedli Louis (1963), 2800 Delémont M45 01:39:41.0 771
309. Monnerat Pascal (1953), 5012 Schönenwerd M55 01:39:41.4 869
310. Champion Max (1947), 4103 Bottmingen M60 01:39:43.2 879
311. Wiesendanger Marcel (1973), 4500 Solothurn M35 01:39:49.1 682
312. Jenni Rolf (1973), 8302 Kloten M35 01:39:49.8 682
313. Mühlheim Bernhard (1968), 4143 Dornach M40 01:39:50.4 704
314. Brunner Patrik (1967), 4614 Hägendorf M40 01:39:51.1 703
315. Benz Simon (1978), 4054 Basel M20 01:39:52.4 572
316. Boner Richard (1954), 4717 Mümliswil M55 01:39:52.8 867
317. Minder Ernst (1949), 4538 Oberbipp M60 01:39:55.6 877
318. Allemann Philipp (1971), 4716 Welschenrohr M35 01:39:55.7 680
319. Epprecht Willfried (1945), 4654 Lostorf M60 01:40:02.4 876
320. Voramwald Kurt (1954), 3453 Heimisbach M55 01:40:06.2 864
321. Marti Willi (1965), 6130 Willisau M40 01:40:11.5 699
322. Volante Rosario (1961), 4712 Laupersdorf M45 01:40:16.8 763
323. Derendinger Michael (1973), 4500 Solothurn M35 01:40:19.8 675
324. Leimgruber Martin (1951), 5004 Aarau M55 01:40:29.7 860
325. Fluri Andi (1955), 4710 Balsthal M50 01:40:30.7 765
326. Gantenbein Alain (1958), 4500 Solothurn M50 01:40:32.5 765
327. Keller Ernst (1952), 5605 Dottikon M55 01:40:41.3 858
328. Debrunner Daniel (1959), 3375 Inkwil M50 01:40:42.2 763
329. Bucher Romeo (1960), 8248 Uhwiesen M45 01:40:46.0 757
330. Bader Roman (1981), 8302 Kloten M20 01:40:48.8 559
331. Schacher Josef (1955), 4522 Rüttenen M50 01:40:49.3 761
332. Trifari Vincenzo (1959), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M50 01:40:50.5 761
333. Jaus Boris (1971), 4712 Laupersdorf M35 01:40:57.4 667
334. Hügli Daniel (1971), 3400 Burgdorf M35 01:40:58.7 666
335. Querciagrossa Marco (1961), 4553 Subingen M45 01:41:03.3 754
336. Stöckli Peter (1965), 4584 Lüterswil M40 01:41:03.9 688
337. Kuhn Heinz (1962), 8914 Aeugst am Albis M45 01:41:12.4 752
338. Obi Sven (1980), 4532 Feldbrunnen M20 01:41:15.5 552
339. Muster Simon (1994), 4617 Gunzgen M18 01:41:24.0 715
340. Meier Markus (1981), 4127 Birsfelden M20 01:41:24.7 550
341. Kunz Kevin (1989), 4553 Subingen M20 01:41:35.4 548
342. Rüfenacht Manfred (1951), 4564 Obergerlafingen M55 01:41:42.2 846
343. Balmer Kurt (1953), 4552 Derendingen M55 01:41:44.1 846
344. Müller Alexander (1976), 4658 Däniken SO M20 01:41:46.6 545
345. Stucki Dominik (1977), 4800 Zofingen M20 01:42:02.0 541
346. Egger Hans (1963), 3054 Schüpfen M45 01:42:06.0 741
347. Schenk Peter (1957), 4500 Solothurn M50 01:42:10.9 745
348. Stöckli Walter (1955), 5014 Gretzenbach M50 01:42:14.0 744
349. Theiler Alois (1958), 4702 Oensingen M50 01:42:16.8 743
350. Stebler Jan (1978), 4532 Feldbrunnen M20 01:42:27.9 535
351. Wettstein Erich (1958), 4562 Biberist M50 01:42:31.1 740
352. Imbach Adrian (1973), 4528 Zuchwil M35 01:42:32.1 646
353. Gasser André (1973), 4542 Luterbach M35 01:42:38.8 644
354. Probst Jörg (1974), 4438 Langenbruck M35 01:42:41.7 644
355. Jäggi Samuel (1977), 4702 Oensingen M20 01:42:43.8 531
356. Steiner Paul (1965), 8957 Spreitenbach M40 01:42:53.1 664
357. Fürst Marius (1970), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M35 01:43:25.5 634
358. Gysin Ernst (1945), 4515 Oberdorf SO M60 01:43:49.6 833
359. Heilmann Daniel (1961), 8630 Rüti ZH M45 01:43:55.7 718
360. Knauber Reinhold (1949), 4059 Basel M60 01:44:03.6 831
361. Jost Pascal (1961), 4054 Basel M45 01:44:19.6 713
362. Saner Rolf (1988), 4717 Mümliswil M20 01:44:20.8 508
363. Schenk David (1982), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:44:23.3 508
364. Hinden Hansjörg (1983), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:44:33.0 505
365. Füglister Markus (1960), 5243 Mülligen M45 01:44:37.2 710
366. Saxer Peter (1965), 5314 Kleindöttingen M40 01:44:40.6 641
367. Wagmann Thomas (1988), 4153 Reinach BL M20 01:44:59.4 499
368. Haus Richard (1950), 3465 Dürrenroth M55 01:45:01.1 809
369. Laager Daniel (1972), 4144 Arlesheim M35 01:45:03.8 612
370. Schneeberger Christian (1964), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M45 01:45:22.8 700
371. Limacher Andreas (1968), 4143 Dornach M40 01:45:22.9 632
372. Dunkel Reiner (1952), DE - 79639 Grenzach-Wyhlen M55 01:45:33.5 803
373. Walter Roland (1988), 4617 Gunzgen M20 01:45:37.9 490
374. Böhlen Urs (1957), 3608 Thun M50 01:45:43.1 701
375. Jeker Markus (1969), 4542 Luterbach M40 01:45:49.1 626
376. Bühler Wale (1958), 4657 Dulliken M50 01:45:50.2 700
377. Bugnard Denis (1948), 4514 Lommiswil M60 01:45:51.2 810
378. Daspersgruber Michael (1968), 4513 Langendorf M40 01:46:01.9 623
379. Heiniger Bruno (1949), 4702 Oensingen M60 01:46:13.4 806
380. Schlagbauer Wilhelm (1940), 4127 Birsfelden M60 01:46:16.1 806
381. Beuret Christophe (1972), 2072 St-Blaise M35 01:46:28.6 594
382. Knechtli Martin (1952), 5725 Leutwil M55 01:46:32.2 791
383. Ernst Edi (1951), 5012 Schönenwerd M55 01:46:38.9 790
384. Walter Heinz (1958), 4617 Gunzgen M50 01:46:40.8 689
385. Kunz Thomas (1966), 5408 Ennetbaden M40 01:46:59.0 611
386. Fries Rolf (1947), 3063 Ittigen M60 01:47:00.7 797
387. Nussbaumer Sepp (1955), 4432 Lampenberg M50 01:47:01.9 685
388. Jenne Dieter (1962), 4402 Frenkendorf M45 01:47:30.2 674
389. Crameri Ruggero (1967), 4515 Oberdorf SO M40 01:47:56.0 598
390. Wild Gregor (1973), 3011 Bern M35 01:48:01.0 573
391. Hänggi Silver (1960), 4234 Zullwil M45 01:48:05.3 667
392. Lenz Michael (1967), 3634 Thierachern M40 01:48:08.0 596
393. Fischer Markus (1964), 4600 Olten M45 01:48:15.3 665
394. Gorrengourt Hanspeter (1954), 4107 Ettingen M55 01:48:19.8 771
395. Kilchenmann Daniel (1966), 3066 Stettlen M40 01:48:34.5 590
396. Niederbäumer Gunthard (1962), 5070 Frick M45 01:48:51.8 658
397. Fluri Cornelius (1957), 4522 Rüttenen M50 01:49:01.2 661
398. Talos Gilbert (1966), 4515 Oberdorf SO M40 01:49:05.8 583
399. Mühlethaler Franz (1957), 4522 Rüttenen M50 01:49:12.3 658
400. Zeiter Patrik (1970), 4853 Riken AG M35 01:49:13.1 558
401. Zumstein Patrick (1970), 3007 Bern M35 01:49:32.0 553
402. Frutiger Ernst (1961), 4565 Recherswil M45 01:49:36.7 648
403. Schalt Daniel (1961), 5745 Safenwil M45 01:49:37.9 648
404. Moser Jürg (1966), 4583 Mühledorf M40 01:49:52.2 573
405. Ammann Jürg (1958), 3368 Bleienbach M50 01:49:57.4 649
406. Breitschmid Michael (1981), 4515 Oberdorf SO M20 01:50:18.2 423
407. Rudin Urs (1954), 4600 Olten M55 01:50:19.9 748
408. Bianchi Robert (1955), 4912 Aarwangen M50 01:50:25.7 643
409. Wittwer Bruno (1958), 3645 Gwatt (Thun) M50 01:51:03.5 636
410. Ritschard Eduard (1950), 4553 Subingen M55 01:51:55.0 730
411. Plüss Hansjörg (1958), 4600 Olten M50 01:52:02.7 623
412. De Toffol Rino (1951), 8555 Müllheim M55 01:52:50.7 720
413. Hofmarcher Josef (1939), 4800 Zofingen M60 01:54:25.7 714
414. Müller Anton (1945), 4719 Ramiswil M60 01:56:24.5 692
415. Kundert Marc (1969), 3612 Steffisburg M40 01:56:36.0 486
416. Müller Daniel (1966), 4106 Therwil M40 01:56:51.9 482
417. Cimander Edgar (1960), DE - 79618 Rheinfelden M45 01:56:57.8 558
418. Studer René (1945), 4623 Neuendorf M60 01:58:03.6 673
419. Faoro Giancarlo (1959), 5314 Kleindöttingen M50 01:58:18.4 546
420. Baumgartner Rolf (1941), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M60 01:58:38.9 667
421. Jorns Peter (1961), 4702 Oensingen M45 01:58:40.3 537
422. Habegger Hans (1953), 3068 Utzigen M55 01:59:59.7 639
423. Kopp Felix (1969), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M40 02:00:45.6 432
424. Berger Willi (1948), 4563 Gerlafingen M60 02:01:37.1 633
425. Bühler Alfred (1946), 8353 Elgg M60 02:02:28.7 624
426. Zurbuchen Stefan (1969), 4500 Solothurn M40 02:03:15.7 399
427. Jentzen Reinhold (1942), 4054 Basel M60 02:03:40.8 610
428. Kurt Fritz (1947), 3063 Ittigen M60 02:04:15.1 604
429. Saner Rudolf (1946), 4717 Mümliswil M60 02:06:38.7 577
430. Wahlen Werner (1947), 2827 Mervelier M60 02:08:09.8 560
431. Hug René (1951), 4663 Aarburg M55 02:10:10.9 523
432. Trachsel Henry (1944), 4566 Halten M60 02:10:30.8 533
433. Steggerda John (1962), 4632 Trimbach M45 02:10:42.5 388
434. Jaun Emil (1959), 8483 Kollbrunn M50 02:11:04.9 390
435. Tosoni Dieter (1943), 2558 Aegerten M60 02:11:50.4 518
436. Conrad Florian (1939), 3627 Heimberg M60 02:20:28.5 421
437. Peter Ignaz (1950), 6210 Sursee M55 02:23:50.9 368
438. Sigg Urs (1953), 4444 Rümlingen M55 02:23:51.7 368
439. Sommer Ferdinand (1943), 5014 Gretzenbach M60 02:48:30.0 106