Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2009

Overall Frauen

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Strähl Martina (1987), 4566 Oekingen F20 01:07:44.7 1141
2. Chollet Maya (1987), 1607 Palézieux F20 01:17:36.7 1017
3. Amiet Tanja (1976), 4528 Zuchwil F20 01:19:02.0 1000
4. Schneeberger Gisela (1968), 4716 Gänsbrunnen F40 01:21:04.3 1091
5. Bütikofer Marlies (1985), 3309 Kernenried F20 01:22:15.0 959
6. Frey-Wolf Claudia (1963), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil F45 01:22:46.8 1094
7. Götz Barbara (1974), 4053 Basel F35 01:24:41.3 1028
8. Pfluger Priska (1959), 4623 Neuendorf F50 01:25:29.4 1039
9. Hälg Schrittwieser Daniela (1962), 4553 Subingen F45 01:27:08.8 1046
10. Gfeller Irene (1964), 4562 Biberist F45 01:27:17.5 1045
11. Schenk Susanne (1966), 4914 Roggwil F40 01:28:12.8 1011
12. von Niederhäusern Natascha (1982), 4912 Aarwangen F20 01:28:20.8 882
13. Dermody Barbara (1965), 5706 Boniswil F40 01:28:43.4 1006
14. Hohl Edith (1956), 4123 Allschwil F50 01:29:03.1 1000
15. Schneebeli Mona (1977), 6010 Kriens F20 01:29:32.2 867
16. Furrer Madeleine (1971), 4571 Lüterkofen F35 01:29:44.9 971
17. Gander Tamara (1984), 4132 Muttenz F20 01:30:14.8 858
18. Frei Sandra (1970), 2502 Biel/Bienne F35 01:30:22.9 964
19. Bachrouri Claudia (1965), 4600 Olten F40 01:30:48.3 983
20. Shaha Monika (1968), 3173 Oberwangen F40 01:31:57.1 971
21. Merli Britta (1965), 5015 Erlinsbach F40 01:32:03.1 969
22. Riat Christelle (1977), 2830 Courrendlin F20 01:32:14.2 832
23. Balli Käthi (1969), 3054 Schüpfen F40 01:32:24.5 965
24. Jeger Marianne (1956), 4500 Solothurn F50 01:32:34.3 960
25. Eggenschwiler Ruth (1953), 4513 Langendorf F55 01:32:47.6 1000
26. Mathys Veronika (1988), 3263 Büetigen F20 01:33:06.8 821
27. Danao Cecil (1959), 5000 Aarau F50 01:33:15.3 953
28. von Känel Bea (1968), 3066 Stettlen F40 01:33:33.8 952
29. Häfeli Zita (1962), 4600 Olten F45 01:33:55.5 973
30. Galli Sylvia (1967), 4524 Günsberg F40 01:34:29.0 942
31. Mangold Sandra (1976), 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick F20 01:34:44.5 801
32. Jost Möller Claire (1966), 4123 Allschwil F40 01:34:56.9 937
33. Frei Rita (1961), 5703 Seon F45 01:35:29.1 956
34. Kessler Valèrie (1965), 5012 Schönenwerd F40 01:36:01.0 925
35. Rotzetter Klara (1956), 3186 Düdingen F50 01:36:22.3 918
36. Brandenberger Renata (1963), 8906 Bonstetten F45 01:36:24.3 946
37. Kleeli Heidi (1964), 8340 Hinwil F45 01:37:11.2 937
38. Pagani Brigitta (1961), 4600 Olten F45 01:37:33.3 933
39. Querciagrossa Brigitte (1965), 4553 Subingen F40 01:37:53.8 904
40. Kühni Monika (1965), 4922 Bützberg F40 01:37:57.8 903
41. Fluri Sandra (1973), 4719 Ramiswil F35 01:38:25.1 872
42. Babenko Olena (1960), UA - 69118 Zaporoze F45 01:38:38.0 922
43. Petr Jana (1995), 4500 Solothurn F18 01:38:56.4 1000
44. Lüscher Regula (1966), 3427 Utzenstorf F40 01:39:22.2 887
45. Knechtli Lilian (1986), 5725 Leutwil F20 01:39:40.7 738
46. Meister Esther (1960), 4125 Riehen F45 01:39:54.8 908
47. Hostettler Marion (1973), 3007 Bern F35 01:40:07.7 852
48. Zuber Lisa (1981), 3400 Burgdorf F20 01:40:13.1 731
49. Schär Kathrin (1960), 3257 Grossaffoltern F45 01:40:13.8 904
50. Haefeli Angela (1951), 4717 Mümliswil F55 01:40:15.3 920
51. Siegfried Helen (1981), 4310 Rheinfelden F20 01:40:20.7 730
52. Kiener Isabella (1967), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg F40 01:40:53.6 870
53. Forster Tanja (1998), 5325 Leibstadt F18 01:41:40.5 972
54. Pascual-Büchi Judith (1964), 3052 Zollikofen F45 01:44:00.5 863
55. Otter Nicole (1985), 4553 Subingen F20 01:44:27.4 678
56. Roux Jeannette (1976), 4104 Oberwil BL F20 01:44:50.2 673
57. Frey Marianne (1963), 4704 Niederbipp F45 01:45:12.3 850
58. Wunderlin Brigitte (1957), 4465 Hemmiken F50 01:45:21.9 817
59. Schelbli Monique (1963), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee F45 01:45:23.7 848
60. Nüssli Katharina (1968), 4500 Solothurn F40 01:45:40.7 817
61. Stauffacher Regina (1962), 6210 Sursee F45 01:45:41.5 844
62. Perner Iris (1981), 4500 Solothurn F20 01:46:20.8 654
63. Korczak Bozena (1975), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg F20 01:46:34.3 651
64. Clopath Seraina (1982), 4500 Solothurn F20 01:46:38.3 650
65. Forster Muriel (1994), 5325 Leibstadt F18 01:47:05.8 918
66. Kohler Susi (1964), 5444 Künten F45 01:47:10.9 828
67. Wyss-Nussbaumer Susanne (1970), 4613 Rickenbach F35 01:48:20.5 758
68. Heiniger Isabelle (1971), 3178 Bösingen F35 01:48:22.3 757
69. Lohm Christine (1967), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg F40 01:48:26.9 786
70. Röthele Lilo (1947), 8954 Geroldswil F60 01:48:43.5 1000
71. Frey Karin (1969), 4524 Günsberg F40 01:48:57.9 780
72. Gasser Annemarie (1961), 4514 Lommiswil F45 01:49:03.0 808
73. Frieder Kathrin (1956), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee F50 01:49:15.8 773
74. Aerni Liliane (1961), 4556 Bolken F45 01:49:30.4 803
75. Kurt Beatrice (1967), 3013 Bern F40 01:49:31.1 774
76. Wyss Andrea (1977), 4632 Trimbach F20 01:49:32.8 613
77. Forster Junko (1960), 5325 Leibstadt F45 01:49:47.0 800
78. Müller Barbara (1961), 4539 Rumisberg F45 01:49:59.6 797
79. Biasolo Nathalia (1965), 8001 Zürich F40 01:50:39.2 761
80. Baschung Brigitte (1965), 4500 Solothurn F40 01:50:40.3 761
81. Frankiny Rosmarie (1964), 3902 Glis F45 01:51:09.4 785
82. Beckmann Charlotte (1965), 3084 Wabern F40 01:51:34.0 751
83. Flury Maja (1970), 4524 Günsberg F35 01:52:43.4 708
84. Frei Hanna (1960), 3604 Thun F45 01:52:47.7 767
85. Torre Beatrice (1959), 4500 Solothurn F50 01:53:20.4 727
86. Meier Therese (1956), 4553 Subingen F50 01:54:12.6 717
87. Strub Silvia (1970), 4653 Obergösgen F35 01:54:30.2 687
88. Meister Erika (1962), 4432 Lampenberg F45 01:54:41.2 746
89. Dahle Berit (1967), 4524 Günsberg F40 01:55:11.0 710
90. Bieri Edith (1957), 4500 Solothurn F50 01:55:56.7 698
91. Iberg Maja (1969), 5024 Küttigen F40 01:56:22.0 697
92. Knebel Petra (1963), 6234 Triengen F45 01:58:52.7 700
93. Wittwer Annamarie (1960), 3645 Gwatt (Thun) F45 02:00:19.9 684
94. Nyfeler Anita (1958), 3293 Dotzigen F50 02:02:10.0 628
95. Häberli Regula (1977), 4528 Zuchwil F20 02:02:44.1 446
96. Borsatti Luciana (1959), 8038 Zürich F50 02:04:59.7 596
97. Liechti Sonja (1961), 4500 Solothurn F45 02:06:00.4 622
98. Hansen Jeannette (1949), 4500 Solothurn F60 02:06:42.8 835
99. Steiger Sabine (1956), 8400 Winterthur F50 02:07:36.8 567
100. Urben Madeleine (1951), 8052 Zürich F55 02:07:55.5 621
101. Schaub Ruth (1967), 4415 Lausen F40 02:09:35.5 549
102. Grossenbacher Hélène (1965), 3653 Oberhofen Thun'see F40 02:10:02.7 544
103. Capillo Katharina (1961), 2558 Aegerten F45 02:10:29.6 573
104. Marolf Rosemarie (1943), 2503 Biel/Bienne F60 02:12:25.5 782