Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2009

Männer 60

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Stocker Toni (1948), 4613 Rickenbach SO 01:23:05.9 1065
2. Weissenberger Hubert (1948), DE - 79793 Schwerzen 01:23:07.6 1065
3. Thalmann Paul (1949), 3178 Bösingen 01:27:05.2 1020
4. Gassmann Peter (1949), 4125 Riehen 01:27:37.7 1014
5. Buess Gustav (1947), 4452 Itingen 01:27:47.1 1012
6. Wyss Martin (1949), 4566 Oekingen 01:29:13.7 997
7. Wiedemeier Hans (1945), 5412 Gebenstorf 01:30:16.8 985
8. Eggenschwiler Beat (1946), 4719 Ramiswil 01:32:45.1 958
9. Leutenegger Josef (1944), 4058 Basel 01:34:06.2 942
10. Tschopp Fritz (1949), 2543 Lengnau BE 01:34:45.4 935
11. Hommann Edgar (1946), 3257 Grossaffoltern 01:35:17.3 929
12. Wälti Heinz (1937), 5012 Schönenwerd 01:35:22.8 928
13. Lindner Willi (1947), 4533 Riedholz 01:36:57.8 910
14. Polaski Leszek (1947), PL - 01-833 Warszawa 01:37:13.1 907
15. Kundert Hanspeter (1944), 3612 Steffisburg 01:38:23.3 894
16. Gysin Peter (1949), 5242 Birr 01:38:50.0 889
17. Haefeli Stephan (1949), 4717 Mümliswil 01:39:12.5 885
18. Champion Max (1947), 4103 Bottmingen 01:39:43.2 879
19. Minder Ernst (1949), 4538 Oberbipp 01:39:55.6 877
20. Epprecht Willfried (1945), 4654 Lostorf 01:40:02.4 876
21. Gysin Ernst (1945), 4515 Oberdorf SO 01:43:49.6 833
22. Knauber Reinhold (1949), 4059 Basel 01:44:03.6 831
23. Bugnard Denis (1948), 4514 Lommiswil 01:45:51.2 810
24. Heiniger Bruno (1949), 4702 Oensingen 01:46:13.4 806
25. Schlagbauer Wilhelm (1940), 4127 Birsfelden 01:46:16.1 806
26. Fries Rolf (1947), 3063 Ittigen 01:47:00.7 797
27. Hofmarcher Josef (1939), 4800 Zofingen 01:54:25.7 714
28. Müller Anton (1945), 4719 Ramiswil 01:56:24.5 692
29. Studer René (1945), 4623 Neuendorf 01:58:03.6 673
30. Baumgartner Rolf (1941), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:58:38.9 667
31. Berger Willi (1948), 4563 Gerlafingen 02:01:37.1 633
32. Bühler Alfred (1946), 8353 Elgg 02:02:28.7 624
33. Jentzen Reinhold (1942), 4054 Basel 02:03:40.8 610
34. Kurt Fritz (1947), 3063 Ittigen 02:04:15.1 604
35. Saner Rudolf (1946), 4717 Mümliswil 02:06:38.7 577
36. Wahlen Werner (1947), 2827 Mervelier 02:08:09.8 560
37. Trachsel Henry (1944), 4566 Halten 02:10:30.8 533
38. Tosoni Dieter (1943), 2558 Aegerten 02:11:50.4 518
39. Conrad Florian (1939), 3627 Heimberg 02:20:28.5 421
40. Sommer Ferdinand (1943), 5014 Gretzenbach 02:48:30.0 106