Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2009

Männer 35

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Holzer Stephan (1972), 4443 Wittinsburg 01:04:59.4 1141
2. Deller Peter (1971), 8045 Zürich 01:09:48.0 1077
3. Moser Markus (1970), 4533 Riedholz 01:13:56.8 1022
4. Nenniger Christoph (1970), 8820 Wädenswil 01:14:07.2 1020
5. Hagenbuch Daniel (1971), 5443 Niederrohrdorf 01:14:48.4 1011
6. Juillerat Jean-Louis (1971), 2827 Mervelier 01:15:38.7 1000
7. Trachsler Tobias (1972), 2553 Safnern 01:15:56.4 997
8. Kaufmann Thomas (1971), 8405 Winterthur 01:16:10.7 994
9. Studer Rolf (1970), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:16:32.3 989
10. Strähl Stefan (1970), 4702 Oensingen 01:16:49.0 985
11. Bader Gabriel (1971), 4717 Mümliswil 01:16:55.7 984
12. Kellerhals Martin (1970), 4704 Niederbipp 01:18:06.0 969
13. Olbrecht Willi (1972), 3308 Grafenried 01:19:18.2 953
14. Dähler Beat (1970), 5037 Muhen 01:20:43.9 934
15. Frey Alexander (1974), 4600 Olten 01:21:52.1 919
16. Wyss Sascha (1972), 4632 Trimbach 01:22:07.2 915
17. Bolliger Oliver (1971), 4056 Basel 01:22:41.6 908
18. Grütter Michael (1972), 4513 Langendorf 01:22:48.2 906
19. Arni Björn (1971), 3066 Stettlen 01:22:55.8 905
20. Schrader Stefan (1971), 8003 Zürich 01:23:45.4 894
21. Helg René (1971), 5300 Turgi 01:24:50.1 880
22. Leimgruber Stephan (1974), 4654 Lostorf 01:24:52.3 879
23. Wirth Dominik (1973), 3018 Bern 01:25:10.5 875
24. Saner Markus (1972), 4717 Mümliswil 01:25:30.1 871
25. Allemann Christoph (1971), 2503 Biel 01:26:29.7 858
26. Schirrer Alain (1970), FR - 68500 Berrwiller 01:27:21.7 846
27. Dürhammer Andreas (1971), 2502 Biel/Bienne 01:27:39.7 842
28. Mühlethaler Kurt (1971), 3366 Bettenhausen 01:29:48.6 814
29. Birchler Rolf (1973), 3011 Bern 01:30:06.0 810
30. Nussbaum Markus (1974), 4542 Luterbach 01:30:27.5 805
31. Kieliger Matthias (1972), 8152 Glattpark (Opfikon) 01:30:35.6 803
32. Lüthi Sascha (1970), 4710 Balsthal 01:32:17.8 781
33. Basler Christoph (1970), 5042 Hirschthal 01:32:47.9 774
34. Häusler Ralf (1971), 4805 Brittnau 01:32:58.1 772
35. Berdat François (1972), 2827 Mervelier 01:33:28.8 765
36. Stirnimann Manuel (1972), 4622 Egerkingen 01:33:32.7 765
37. Ligi Patrick (1972), 8570 Weinfelden 01:34:13.8 755
38. Hasler Lars (1972), 4143 Dornach 01:34:39.3 750
39. Leuenberger Marco (1972), 4702 Oensingen 01:35:41.2 736
40. Sarvari Daniel (1971), 4552 Derendingen 01:36:06.9 731
41. Gunziger Jwan (1973), 4628 Wolfwil 01:37:15.6 715
42. Dörfliger François (1972), 4616 Kappel SO 01:37:42.0 710
43. Gutierrez Jorge Juan (1971), 6370 Stans 01:37:58.3 706
44. Nobis Markus (1973), 4500 Solothurn 01:39:15.2 689
45. Wiesendanger Marcel (1973), 4500 Solothurn 01:39:49.1 682
46. Jenni Rolf (1973), 8302 Kloten 01:39:49.8 682
47. Allemann Philipp (1971), 4716 Welschenrohr 01:39:55.7 680
48. Derendinger Michael (1973), 4500 Solothurn 01:40:19.8 675
49. Jaus Boris (1971), 4712 Laupersdorf 01:40:57.4 667
50. Hügli Daniel (1971), 3400 Burgdorf 01:40:58.7 666
51. Imbach Adrian (1973), 4528 Zuchwil 01:42:32.1 646
52. Gasser André (1973), 4542 Luterbach 01:42:38.8 644
53. Probst Jörg (1974), 4438 Langenbruck 01:42:41.7 644
54. Fürst Marius (1970), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 01:43:25.5 634
55. Laager Daniel (1972), 4144 Arlesheim 01:45:03.8 612
56. Beuret Christophe (1972), 2072 St-Blaise 01:46:28.6 594
57. Wild Gregor (1973), 3011 Bern 01:48:01.0 573
58. Zeiter Patrik (1970), 4853 Riken AG 01:49:13.1 558
59. Zumstein Patrick (1970), 3007 Bern 01:49:32.0 553