Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2009

Männer 20

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Mathys Hansruedi (1983), 3263 Büetigen 01:04:05.2 1083
2. Holmberg Anders (1984), 4450 Sissach 01:06:01.8 1055
3. Koch Dominik (1981), 4458 Eptingen 01:06:09.1 1053
4. Ettner Florian (1981), DE - 80804 München 01:06:29.4 1048
5. Beck Alessandro (1989), 5053 Staffelbach 01:06:30.0 1048
6. Mathys Christian (1987), 3263 Büetigen 01:06:31.3 1048
7. Herzig Andi (1982), 4410 Liestal 01:06:44.6 1045
8. Makos Nils (1984), 4515 Oberdorf 01:07:30.8 1034
9. Zimmermann Beat (1982), 4583 Aetigkofen 01:08:57.1 1013
10. Hägler Sebastian (1986), 4434 Hölstein 01:09:41.7 1003
11. Reduce Christian (1979), 1963 Vétroz 01:12:01.3 970
12. von Arb Niklaus (1981), 3855 Brienz 01:12:47.7 959
13. Walter Lukas (1978), 4513 Langendorf 01:13:00.1 956
14. Wullimann Markus (1976), 2540 Grenchen 01:13:24.9 950
15. Schaller Jürg (1979), 4500 Solothurn 01:15:16.0 924
16. Hägler Kaspar (1988), 4434 Hölstein 01:16:47.7 902
17. Walter David (1981), 4500 Solothurn 01:17:11.5 896
18. Bullet Raphaël (1979), 1997 Haute-Nendaz 01:17:41.1 889
19. Bütikofer Philipp (1982), 3309 Kernenried 01:17:58.4 885
20. Wyss Patric (1982), 4600 Olten 01:18:04.0 884
21. Ruefer Michael (1976), 4562 Biberist 01:18:44.8 874
22. Allemann Roland (1980), 4533 Riedholz 01:19:28.6 864
23. Siegfried Peter (1987), 4713 Matzendorf 01:20:52.5 844
24. Boscaini Matthias (1982), 5014 Gretzenbach 01:21:02.3 842
25. Eggenschwiler Denis (1979), 4500 Solothurn 01:21:10.5 840
26. Leubin Rolf (1975), 4325 Schupfart 01:21:14.8 839
27. Büchler Ruedi (1975), 3713 Reichenbach 01:21:23.7 836
28. Nussbaumer André (1987), 4626 Niederbuchsiten 01:21:32.6 834
29. Heid Thomas (1983), 4542 Luterbach 01:22:02.5 827
30. Burkhalter Reto (1975), 6205 Eich 01:22:03.8 827
31. Jäggi Christoph (1976), 4624 Härkingen 01:22:17.6 824
32. Normand Christophe (1976), 1963 Vétroz 01:24:17.6 795
33. Vetter Meinrad (1975), 5200 Brugg 01:24:57.2 786
34. Scherzinger Ivo (1975), 3400 Burgdorf 01:25:50.5 773
35. Normand Cédric (1977), 8105 Watt 01:27:36.8 748
36. Thomann Jörg (1977), 4717 Mümliswil 01:27:52.5 744
37. Wernli Mathias (1977), 4500 Solothurn 01:28:01.4 742
38. Zaugg Gerry (1979), 3008 Bern 01:28:48.4 730
39. Sekinger Bruno (1978), 5621 Zufikon 01:29:29.1 721
40. Müller Michael (1980), 4562 Biberist 01:30:07.9 712
41. Uhlmann Mathias (1984), 3326 Krauchthal 01:31:03.2 698
42. Läderach Cédric (1977), 4055 Basel 01:32:20.1 680
43. Schwab Markus (1978), 3296 Arch 01:33:29.7 663
44. Huber Raphael (1989), 4710 Balsthal 01:33:41.7 661
45. Zwygart Adrian (1981), 4500 Solothurn 01:34:33.2 648
46. Huber Reto (1989), 4657 Dulliken 01:34:35.1 648
47. Zimmerli Jonas (1989), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil 01:34:40.5 647
48. Eggenschwiler Thomas (1983), 4714 Aedermannsdorf 01:34:50.4 644
49. Wettstein Markus (1983), 8332 Russikon 01:35:38.3 633
50. Wyrsch Bengiamin (1988), 3303 Jegenstorf 01:37:27.7 607
51. Vonarburg Marc (1989), 8048 Zürich 01:37:34.1 605
52. Hürzeler Sascha (1978), 4703 Kestenholz 01:38:24.3 593
53. Hafner Stefan (1981), 4655 Stüsslingen 01:38:56.9 585
54. Benz Simon (1978), 4054 Basel 01:39:52.4 572
55. Bader Roman (1981), 8302 Kloten 01:40:48.8 559
56. Obi Sven (1980), 4532 Feldbrunnen 01:41:15.5 552
57. Meier Markus (1981), 4127 Birsfelden 01:41:24.7 550
58. Kunz Kevin (1989), 4553 Subingen 01:41:35.4 548
59. Müller Alexander (1976), 4658 Däniken SO 01:41:46.6 545
60. Stucki Dominik (1977), 4800 Zofingen 01:42:02.0 541
61. Stebler Jan (1978), 4532 Feldbrunnen 01:42:27.9 535
62. Jäggi Samuel (1977), 4702 Oensingen 01:42:43.8 531
63. Saner Rolf (1988), 4717 Mümliswil 01:44:20.8 508
64. Schenk David (1982), 4500 Solothurn 01:44:23.3 508
65. Hinden Hansjörg (1983), 4500 Solothurn 01:44:33.0 505
66. Wagmann Thomas (1988), 4153 Reinach BL 01:44:59.4 499
67. Walter Roland (1988), 4617 Gunzgen 01:45:37.9 490
68. Breitschmid Michael (1981), 4515 Oberdorf SO 01:50:18.2 423