Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2009

Männer 50

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Stuber Robert (1955), 4566 Kriegstetten 00:38:40.6 1076
2. Morand Jean-Pierre (1959), 2735 Bévilard 00:39:05.1 1066
3. Schnyder Felix (1958), 4234 Zullwil 00:39:17.2 1061
4. Schacher Christian (1955), 4658 Däniken 00:40:04.0 1043
5. Christen Hans (1956), 6142 Gettnau 00:40:18.4 1037
6. von Känel Christoph (1959), 3722 Scharnachtal 00:40:39.6 1028
7. Wolf Dieter (1957), 4503 Solothurn 00:40:44.1 1027
8. Fiechter Urs (1955), 8192 Glattfelden 00:41:55.9 999
9. Weibel Roland (1958), 4500 Solothurn 00:42:06.8 995
10. Traub Roger (1958), 4457 Diegten 00:42:11.8 993
11. Meyer Thomas (1959), 4583 Mühledorf 00:42:17.1 991
12. Halder Martin (1955), 8320 Fehraltorf 00:43:16.0 967
13. Kirk Steve (1956), 5454 Bellikon 00:43:27.4 963
14. Gygax Res (1959), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 00:44:13.2 945
15. Ackeret Peter (1957), 4543 Deitingen 00:44:17.7 943
16. Trummer Manfred (1956), 4624 Härkingen 00:44:20.7 942
17. Schmidlin Beat (1959), 4616 Kappel 00:45:16.9 919
18. Bula Ueli (1959), 3054 Schüpfen 00:45:20.0 918
19. Kalbermatten Gerhard (1957), 3400 Burgdorf 00:45:30.1 914
20. Amstutz Jean (1955), 2710 Tavannes 00:45:30.2 914
21. Peterhans Robert (1958), 8004 Zürich 00:45:45.6 908
22. Stolz Hansjürg (1956), 4114 Hofstetten 00:46:24.3 892
23. Zimmermann Rolf (1957), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:46:44.6 884
24. Leimgruber Peter (1955), 5027 Herznach 00:47:15.4 872
25. Meister Heinz (1959), 2552 Orpund 00:47:16.7 872
26. Wagmann Michael (1959), 4153 Reinach BL 00:47:17.4 871
27. Frei Kurt (1956), 5703 Seon 00:47:55.2 856
28. Schrittwieser Bernhard (1958), 4553 Subingen 00:48:27.1 843
29. Otter Ueli (1957), 4553 Subingen 00:48:47.5 835
30. Bracher Peter (1955), 4533 Riedholz 00:48:49.8 834
31. Schaad Urs (1957), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil 00:48:50.4 834
32. Nussbaumer Joseph (1957), 4600 Olten 00:48:51.0 834
33. Friedli Hans (1957), 4614 Kappel 00:48:53.4 833
34. Pärli Fritz (1955), 3054 Schüpfen 00:48:58.4 831
35. Brogli Werner (1956), 4314 Zeiningen 00:49:24.4 821
36. Boner Beat (1956), 4717 Mümliswil 00:49:30.7 818
37. Buchecker Christoph (1958), 4148 Pfeffingen 00:49:36.0 816
38. Dätwyler Ernst (1956), 4802 Strengelbach 00:49:42.2 814
39. Gyurakovics Karl-Heinz (1956), DE - 79540 Lörrach 00:49:48.0 811
40. Jäggi Beat (1955), 4624 Härkingen 00:49:55.9 808
41. Guldimann Thomas (1955), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:49:57.4 808
42. Trifari Vincenzo (1959), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:50:46.2 788
43. Berndt Matthias (1959), 4422 Arisdorf BL 00:50:50.5 786
44. Fluri Andi (1955), 4710 Balsthal 00:50:58.2 783
45. Bott Reto (1956), 4114 Hofstetten 00:51:03.5 781
46. Aeschbacher Jakob (1958), 3457 Wasen im Emmental 00:51:13.0 777
47. Cueni Philippe (1956), 4244 Röschenz 00:51:21.6 774
48. Manach François (1959), 4103 Bottmingen 00:51:32.2 770
49. Stöckli Walter (1955), 5014 Gretzenbach 00:51:48.5 763
50. Roth Kurt (1959), 4632 Trimbach 00:52:07.7 756
51. Müller Bruno (1959), 6023 Rothenburg 00:52:28.3 748
52. Friedli Werner (1955), 4500 Solothurn 00:52:44.5 741
53. Schwarz Karsten (1959), 8005 Zürich 00:52:50.1 739
54. Wittwer Bruno (1958), 3645 Gwatt 00:52:55.9 737
55. Schwaller Marcel (1958), 4556 Bolken 00:53:10.0 731
56. Fink Dieter (1956), 4435 Niederdorf 00:53:40.3 719
57. Büttler Peter (1959), 4712 Laupersdorf 00:54:06.9 708
58. Schlatter Daniel (1959), 4107 Ettingen 00:54:19.5 703
59. Rinderknecht Hubert (1955), 8143 Stallikon 00:54:23.1 702
60. Bianchi Robert (1955), 4912 Aarwangen 00:54:27.3 700
61. Fluri Cornelius (1957), 4522 Rüttenen 00:54:43.8 694
62. Ryser Roger (1959), 4153 Reinach BL 00:55:08.4 684
63. Bühler Wale (1958), 4657 Dulliken 00:55:41.9 671
64. Plüss Hansjörg (1958), 4600 Olten 00:56:13.2 658
65. Doppler Louis (1958), 4108 Witterswil 00:56:39.9 647
66. Suter Leonhard (1956), 5522 Tägerig 00:57:08.4 636
67. Ammann Jürg (1958), 3368 Bleienbach 00:57:35.6 625
68. Buser Roman (1958), 4133 Pratteln 00:58:04.7 614