Resultate Grenchenberglauf 2009

Männer 60

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Stocker Toni (1948), 4613 Rickenbach SO 01:12:48.7 1047
2. Gassmann Peter (1949), 4125 Riehen 01:14:12.4 1029
3. Zimmermann Fredi (1949), 4153 Reinach BL 01:15:13.2 1016
4. Wolf Heinz (1949), 6074 Giswil 01:15:39.3 1010
5. Kobel Hans (1945), 3280 Murten 01:16:10.5 1003
6. Scheiber Kaspar (1939), 6005 Luzern 01:16:27.0 1000
7. Buess Gustav (1947), 4452 Itingen 01:17:41.7 984
8. Wyss Martin (1949), 4566 Oekingen 01:18:11.3 978
9. Schibig Viktor (1948), 8308 Illnau 01:18:52.9 969
10. Leutenegger Josef (1944), 4058 Basel 01:19:34.0 960
11. Eggenschwiler Beat (1946), 4719 Ramiswil 01:20:21.4 949
12. Fink Werner (1948), 5415 Nussbaumen 01:21:33.8 934
13. Minder Ernst (1949), 4538 Oberbipp 01:21:52.2 930
14. Imhasly Hansruedi (1948), 4313 Möhlin 01:22:15.0 925
15. Lindner Willi (1947), 4533 Riedholz 01:22:46.1 918
16. Wälti Heinz (1937), 5012 Schönenwerd 01:22:55.6 916
17. Inzirillo Maurice (1949), 2607 Cortébert 01:23:20.1 910
18. Haldimann Hans (1943), 4304 Giebenach 01:23:25.3 909
19. Kundert Hanspeter (1944), 3612 Steffisburg 01:24:38.7 893
20. Dubacher Martin (1945), 6317 Oberwil bei Zug 01:26:01.6 875
21. Stadelmann Josef (1948), 3008 Bern 01:26:31.7 869
22. Knauber Reinhold (1949), 4059 Basel 01:27:40.1 854
23. Beck Paul (1948), 3303 Münchringen 01:29:35.7 829
24. Fuchs Armin (1944), 9535 Wilen b. Wil 01:30:38.8 815
25. Seifffert Helmut (1949), DE - 63667 Nidda 01:31:16.2 807
26. Bugnard Denis (1948), 4514 Lommiswil 01:32:18.8 793
27. Gysin Ernst (1945), 4515 Oberdorf SO 01:33:20.8 780
28. Regez Hannes (1947), 3510 Konolfingen 01:35:39.7 749
29. Rütti Toni (1949), 3098 Schlieren 01:36:56.2 733
30. Meier Xaver (1933), 4710 Balsthal 01:37:03.3 731
31. Stanik Herbert (1940), 5430 Wettingen 01:37:12.1 729
32. Habermacher Hans (1940), 6023 Rothenburg 01:40:40.5 684
33. Baumgartner Rolf (1941), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:40:53.8 681
34. Berger Willi (1948), 4563 Gerlafingen 01:41:20.3 675
35. Etter Werner (1940), 4515 Oberdorf 01:45:58.0 615
36. Hofmarcher Josef (1939), 4665 Oftringen 01:47:20.6 597
37. Bertschi Hans (1948), 8165 Schöfflisdorf 01:47:52.0 590
38. Wahlen Werner (1947), 2827 Mervelier 01:50:09.4 560
39. Meli Hans (1938), 4415 Lausen 01:51:22.7 544
40. Fischer Vinzenz (1934), 6410 Goldau 02:11:04.9 286
41. Lüthi Willi (1937), 5624 Bünzen 02:23:09.4 128