Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2008

Walking / Nordic Walking

Person Zeit Punkte
Aeschbacher Ulla (1995), 4528 Zuchwil 02:01:33.9 803
Affolter Katrin (1968), 4500 Solothurn 01:52:18.1 894
Allemann Hanni (1951), 4514 Lommiswil 01:47:27.5 942
Artho Pius (1939), 8967 Widen 02:40:06.3 424
Balsiger Fritz (1944), 3812 Wilderswil 01:33:28.9 1079
Behling Ursula (1972), 3065 Bolligen 02:01:19.9 806
Berger Thomas (1966), 4703 Kestenholz 01:42:39.5 989
Bertschi Hans (1948), 8165 Schöfflisdorf 01:45:14.2 964
Bürki Eduard (1946), 4528 Zuchwil 01:48:45.7 929
Bürki Rosmarie (1944), 4528 Zuchwil 01:50:31.8 912
Clénin Fabienne (1978), 4512 Bellach 02:12:46.5 693
Degen Ueli (1958), 4437 Waldenburg 01:38:31.9 1029
Eggen Bernhard (1951), 3775 Lenk im Simmental 01:31:54.7 1094
Feller Annette (1964), 4525 Balm 01:59:55.7 819
Fluor Esther (1963), 4500 Solothurn 01:44:20.9 973
Flück Meinrad (1954), 4500 Solothurn 02:08:06.3 739
Gamper Karin (1976), 3627 Heimberg 02:04:50.5 771
Gantenbein Laura (1989), 4500 Solothurn 02:00:19.5 815
Gempeler Sandra (1974), 2564 Bellmund 02:04:45.1 772
Grossenbacher Monika (1960), 4514 Lommiswil 01:49:42.3 920
Haldemann Marianne (1953), 4616 Kappel 01:54:10.4 876
Hansen Steen (1943), 4503 Solothurn 02:06:22.2 756
Howald Peter (1946), 2504 Biel 02:00:57.9 809
Häberli Irene (1969), 5442 Fislisbach 01:45:40.6 960
Ischi Franziska (1958), 4565 Recherswil 01:46:18.9 953
Knellwolf Renate (1952), 4564 Obergerlafingen 01:57:05.8 847
Knellwolf Walter (1948), 4564 Obergerlafingen 01:47:05.4 946
Krebs Ursula (1953), 3067 Boll 01:52:06.8 896
Leemann Irène (1953), 5242 Birr-Lupfig 01:48:07.2 936
Leisinger Hanspeter (1959), DE - 79669 Zell 01:41:29.5 1000
Lempen Anna-Käthi (1948), 2575 Täuffelen 02:11:31.0 705
Lempen Hans-Peter (1944), 2575 Täuffelen 02:11:32.6 705
Lüthi Rita (1968), 2563 Ipsach 02:04:29.1 775
Miescher Markus (1958), 4422 Arisdorf 01:41:28.1 1000
Moritz Andreas (1945), 4457 Diegten 01:46:03.6 956
Mühlebach Sylvia (1952), 5324 Full-Reuenthal 01:55:29.4 863
Müller Brigitte (1957), 5314 Kleindöttingen 01:46:07.5 955
Ott Rudolf (1944), 3303 Jegenstorf 02:00:23.4 815
Plüss Thomas (1959), 4852 Rothrist 01:33:45.1 1076
Probst Hanni (1970), 4438 Langenbruck 01:52:13.7 895
Probst Michael (1971), 4616 Kappel SO 01:58:30.6 833
Raffinatore Samira (1976), 2504 Biel 01:42:33.7 990
Rauber Beatrice (1967), 4512 Bellach 01:50:30.8 912
Riedi Melanie (1990), 4562 Biberist 02:00:21.0 815
Roelli Heidi (1953), 4543 Deitingen 02:31:43.3 506
Rohrbach Jürg (1960), 3317 Mülchi 01:58:17.0 836
Ruh Bernhard (1955), 4528 Zuchwil 02:01:35.5 803
Röthlisberger Karin (1973), 3372 Wanzwil 02:08:37.7 734
Rüegger Andrea (1974), 4616 Kappel SO 01:52:21.7 894
Sager Martha (1953), 5725 Leutwil 01:55:15.4 865
Sarvari Sandra (1971), 4552 Derendingen 02:02:06.5 798
Schmutz Urs (1965), 3824 Stechelberg 01:47:23.5 943
Schwyter Elisabeth (1958), 4500 Solothurn 02:12:52.6 692
Schüpbach Christina (1962), 4562 Biberist 02:12:49.4 692
Schüpbach Daniel (1963), 4562 Biberist 01:56:32.0 853
Strub Katharina (1954), 4632 Trimbach 02:04:03.0 779
Weibel Jasmin (1990), 4539 Rumisberg 02:00:18.8 816
Williams Adrienne (1962), 8049 Zürich 02:19:42.2 625
Winzer Heidi (1971), 4571 Lüterkofen 01:42:38.1 990
Zimmermann Josef (1928), DE - 79618 Rheinfelden 02:00:08.9 817
Zoppas Priska (1960), 4446 Buckten 01:43:03.6 985
Zweili Anton (1951), 4515 Oberdorf SO 01:55:32.1 863
Zweili Lisbeth (1953), 4515 Oberdorf SO 02:08:36.8 734