Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2008

Männer 50

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Wahli Jean-Pierre (1957), 2735 Bévilard 01:11:40.7 1150
2. Fiechter Urs (1955), 8192 Glattfelden 01:18:37.6 1067
3. Zeltner Martin (1957), 4624 Härkingen 01:19:32.5 1056
4. Platon Didier (1956), 4145 Gempen 01:20:01.7 1051
5. Fuchs Hans (1956), DE - 77855 Achern 01:22:35.9 1020
6. Schütt Josef (1956), DE - 77855 Achern 01:22:42.3 1019
7. Bussinger Fabian (1958), 4310 Rheinfelden 01:23:36.2 1008
8. Trummer Manfred (1956), 4624 Härkingen 01:23:56.4 1004
9. Ackeret Peter (1957), 4543 Deitingen 01:24:50.3 995
10. Läderach Beat (1958), 4717 Mümliswil 01:25:23.4 988
11. Schneeberger Martin (1955), 4500 Solothurn 01:25:58.7 981
12. Wettstein Guido (1958), 5722 Gränichen 01:26:03.4 980
13. Stolz Hansjürg (1956), 4114 Hofstetten 01:26:47.2 972
14. Amstutz Jean (1955), 2710 Tavannes 01:27:18.7 965
15. Zürcher Paul (1957), 3414 Oberburg 01:27:26.1 964
16. Halder Martin (1955), 8320 Fehraltorf 01:27:45.3 960
17. Frost Jens (1958), 8615 Wermatswil 01:28:11.3 955
18. Schumacher André (1956), 4303 Kaiseraugst 01:28:12.5 955
19. Schoy Rolf (1954), 4566 Oekingen 01:28:30.2 951
20. Frieder Wilhelm (1955), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 01:28:42.5 949
21. Hänni Anton (1956), 3400 Burgdorf 01:28:44.0 949
22. Bracher Peter (1955), 4533 Riedholz 01:29:00.1 945
23. Spahr Thomas (1956), 8075 Rüfenacht 01:29:01.1 945
24. Schärli Markus (1954), 4553 Subingen 01:29:08.6 944
25. Schmutz Hans (1956), 3806 Bönigen 01:29:54.5 935
26. Leimgruber Peter (1955), 5027 Herznach 01:30:01.6 933
27. Schärer Rolf (1958), 4663 Aarburg 01:30:04.6 933
28. Bischofberger Edi (1956), LI - 9492 Eschen 01:30:19.3 930
29. Nussbaumer Joseph (1957), 4600 Olten 01:30:41.8 925
30. Pärli Fritz (1955), 3054 Schüpfen 01:30:51.5 923
31. Müller Dominique (1957), 4107 Ettingen 01:31:17.6 918
32. Zimmermann Rolf (1957), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:31:24.4 917
33. Müller Frank-Urs (1958), 4515 Oberdorf 01:31:46.2 913
34. Buchmayer Jörg (1958), 4626 Niederbuchsiten 01:32:02.7 909
35. Bürckel Pierre (1958), 4500 Solothurn 01:32:24.1 905
36. Boner Ruedi (1957), 4717 Mümliswil 01:32:40.3 902
37. Andreatta Paul (1955), 5313 Klingnau 01:32:48.5 900
38. Hintermann Max (1956), 4522 Rüttenen 01:32:54.0 899
39. Scheiwiller Ruedi (1956), 4542 Luterbach 01:33:23.0 893
40. Pfeiffer Klaus (1958), 4514 Lommiswil 01:33:33.0 892
41. Nussbaumer Sepp (1955), 4432 Lampenberg 01:33:44.2 889
42. Buchecker Christoph (1958), 4148 Pfeffingen 01:34:12.6 884
43. Cueni Philippe (1956), 4244 Röschenz 01:35:41.9 866
44. Otter Ueli (1957), 4553 Subingen 01:35:54.7 864
45. Lädrach Hansjürg (1955), 4912 Aarwangen 01:36:01.8 862
46. Voramwald Kurt (1954), 3453 Heimisbach 01:36:21.3 858
47. Guldimann Thomas (1955), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:36:29.8 857
48. Meier Peter (1956), 4513 Langendorf 01:36:47.3 853
49. Borer Alfons (1954), 4247 Grindel 01:37:45.4 842
50. Baumer Peter (1958), 3072 Ostermundigen 01:37:51.0 841
51. Berger Gerhard (1954), 5033 Buchs 01:37:56.0 840
52. Ammann Jürg (1958), 3368 Bleienbach 01:38:00.5 839
53. Frei Kurt (1956), 5703 Seon 01:38:22.9 834
54. Rüfli Roland (1956), 3072 Ostermundigen 01:38:37.0 831
55. Jäggi Beat (1955), 4624 Härkingen 01:38:52.9 828
56. Jucker Walter (1954), 4310 Rheinfelden 01:39:14.0 824
57. Bühler Wale (1958), 4657 Dulliken 01:39:35.4 820
58. Wettstein Erich (1958), 4562 Biberist 01:39:47.0 818
59. Boner Beat (1956), 4717 Mümliswil 01:39:51.7 817
60. Stöckli Walter (1955), 5014 Gretzenbach 01:40:09.7 813
61. Schacher Josef (1955), 4522 Rüttenen 01:40:24.8 810
62. Herde Othmar (1957), 3038 Kirchlindach 01:40:40.9 807
63. Mühlethaler Franz (1957), 4522 Rüttenen 01:41:14.1 800
64. Fluri Andi (1955), 4710 Balsthal 01:41:16.5 800
65. Boner Richard (1954), 4717 Mümliswil 01:42:27.6 786
66. Nussbaumer Alois (1954), 4563 Gerlafingen 01:42:53.8 781
67. Gorrengourt Hanspeter (1954), 4107 Ettingen 01:43:06.1 778
68. Fluri Cornelius (1957), 4522 Rüttenen 01:44:12.6 765
69. Gantenbein Alain (1958), 4500 Solothurn 01:44:33.2 761
70. Wyss Peter (1954), 4624 Härkingen 01:44:48.8 758
71. Freudiger Ulrich (1954), 4900 Langenthal 01:46:34.5 737
72. Sutter Christoph (1956), 4052 Basel 01:47:21.7 728
73. Blaser Peter (1956), 4802 Strengelbach 01:51:39.1 677
74. Hochstrasser Urs (1958), 4632 Trimbach 01:52:21.4 669
75. Zaugg Bruno (1956), 2560 Nidau 01:57:49.8 604
76. Paganini Mario (1956), 8903 Birmensdorf ZH 01:59:07.7 588
77. Hochstrasser Kurt (1956), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 01:59:30.0 584
78. Koller Erich (1954), 4513 Langendorf 02:06:52.4 497