Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2008

Männer 40

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Müller Erwin (1966), 6208 Oberkirch 01:06:58.2 1151
2. Arn Christoph (1968), 3054 Schüpfen 01:10:17.7 1109
3. Chesini Romano (1964), 3324 Hindelbank 01:12:15.9 1084
4. Berger Emil (1967), 4537 Wiedlisbach 01:12:22.2 1082
5. Gentile Daniele (1965), 8952 Schlieren 01:14:02.8 1061
6. Biedermann Heinz (1965), 4528 Zuchwil 01:18:16.7 1007
7. Stampfli Peter (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:18:18.5 1007
8. Fricker Thomas (1968), 4455 Zunzgen 01:19:25.2 994
9. Odermatt Alex (1966), 4104 Oberwil 01:20:40.3 978
10. Zosso Heinz (1965), 4704 Niederbipp 01:21:14.4 971
11. Haas Erwin (1967), 4900 Langenthal 01:21:45.9 964
12. Morin Hervé (1964), 4500 Solothurn 01:22:34.9 954
13. Staufer Daniel (1964), 2540 Grenchen 01:23:36.7 941
14. Hohl Heinz (1966), 4536 Attiswil 01:23:38.9 940
15. Paurevic Zdravko (1966), 4713 Matzendorf 01:23:40.7 940
16. Imgraben Armin (1967), DE - 79379 Britzingen 01:23:45.5 939
17. Huegli Peter (1966), 3377 Walliswil b. Wangen 01:23:56.8 937
18. Reichenbach Bruno (1967), 3054 Schüpfen 01:24:08.6 934
19. Feigenwinter Roland (1968), 4104 Oberwil BL 01:24:34.2 929
20. Bitterli Roger (1968), 4532 Feldbrunnen 01:24:35.5 928
21. Hürlimann Urs (1967), 4654 Lostorf 01:24:39.9 928
22. Jacomet Reto (1968), 4663 Aarburg 01:24:59.5 923
23. Lüthy Raphael (1966), 4515 Oberdorf SO 01:25:00.2 923
24. Wittlin Urs (1967), 4104 Oberwil 01:25:36.6 916
25. Spieker Alfred (1965), DE - 77855 Grossweiler 01:25:40.8 915
26. Jud Roger (1967), 4247 Grindel 01:25:58.2 911
27. Geissbühler Daniel (1966), 4813 Uerkheim 01:26:34.6 903
28. Schmid Manfred (1966), 4303 Kaiseraugst 01:27:14.2 895
29. Meyer Dirk (1968), 8038 Zürich 01:27:53.1 887
30. Hodel Peter (1968), 4614 Hägendorf 01:28:16.6 882
31. Moritz Frank (1966), 4524 Günsberg 01:28:23.1 880
32. Gmür Raphael (1966), 4600 Olten 01:28:50.1 875
33. Kuster Marcel (1966), 4133 Pratteln 01:28:50.7 875
34. Schmocker Hanspeter (1965), 4500 Solothurn 01:29:39.0 864
35. Müller Philippe (1965), 4922 Thunstetten 01:30:01.5 860
36. Jundt Alex (1967), 4416 Bubendorf 01:30:03.7 859
37. Dobson Richard (1964), 3066 Stettlen 01:30:51.8 849
38. Van der Floe Urs (1965), 4532 Feldbrunnen 01:31:13.8 844
39. Petr Jiri (1964), 4500 Solothurn 01:31:15.6 844
40. Ammann Urs (1965), 4914 Roggwil 01:31:30.1 841
41. Fries Jörg (1968), 4410 Liestal 01:32:19.2 831
42. Heri Patrick (1966), 4500 Solothurn 01:32:50.1 824
43. Wenzel André (1966), 4500 Solothurn 01:32:56.5 823
44. Zingg René (1967), 4112 Bättwil-Flüh 01:33:54.6 810
45. Känzig Gerhard (1964), 4537 Wiedlisbach 01:34:42.4 800
46. Häberli Roman (1968), 5442 Fislisbach 01:34:57.7 797
47. Hänni Hansruedi (1966), 3812 Wilderswil 01:34:59.2 797
48. Sommerhalder Rainer (1968), 5706 Boniswil 01:35:01.2 796
49. Suter René (1965), 4704 Niederbipp 01:35:31.8 790
50. Frischknecht Reto (1965), 4528 Zuchwil 01:35:51.4 786
51. Eng Erich (1966), 5035 Unterentfelden 01:36:58.0 772
52. Fluor Thomas (1966), 4500 Solothurn 01:37:28.7 765
53. Grella Antonio (1967), 3506 Grosshöchstetten 01:37:35.5 764
54. Daspersgruber Michael (1968), 4513 Langendorf 01:38:22.4 754
55. Wagner Simon (1968), 4515 Oberdorf SO 01:38:25.3 753
56. Weber Andreas (1964), 5442 Fislisbach 01:38:59.6 746
57. Lauper Jürg (1966), 3267 Seedorf BE 01:39:05.0 745
58. Aellig Rolf (1966), 3063 Ittigen 01:39:14.7 743
59. Schneeberger Christian (1964), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 01:39:23.8 741
60. Aeberhard Werner (1968), 4600 Olten 01:39:36.2 738
61. Hohl Bernhard (1968), 4514 Lommiswil 01:39:42.8 737
62. Schader Stephan (1966), 4514 Lommiswil 01:40:34.4 726
63. Obrist Martin (1967), 4556 Aeschi SO 01:41:35.3 713
64. Amstein Philippe (1964), 4051 Basel 01:42:02.7 707
65. Forster Urs (1964), 5325 Leibstadt 01:42:08.9 706
66. Reber Sam (1966), 4500 Solothurn 01:43:18.2 691
67. Limacher Andreas (1968), 4143 Dornach 01:44:47.8 673
68. Talos Gilbert (1966), 4515 Oberdorf SO 01:45:08.6 668
69. Fischer Markus (1964), 4600 Olten 01:47:12.3 642
70. Koch Jürgen (1965), 3072 Ostermundigen 01:50:56.0 595
71. Spaar Thomas (1964), 4102 Binningen 01:51:32.8 587
72. Brügger Stefan (1966), 8050 Zürich 01:57:28.1 512
73. Stampfli Daniel (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 02:01:07.3 466