Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2008

Overall Frauen

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Strähl Martina (1987), 4566 Oekingen F20 00:34:50.4 1199
2. Bürger Alexandra (1975), 3095 Spiegel F20 00:40:49.1 1062
3. Huser Andrea (1973), 3654 Gunten F35 00:42:25.8 1056
4. Alter Julia (1972), DE - 68309 Mannheim F35 00:42:53.4 1046
5. Bütikofer Marlies (1985), 3008 Bern F20 00:43:04.4 1011
6. Fuhrimann Sabine (1981), 4952 Eriswil F20 00:43:41.6 997
7. Siegenthaler Sandra (1983), 2540 Grenchen F20 00:43:41.7 997
8. Scheidegger Therese (1971), 4704 Niederbipp F35 00:44:16.6 1015
9. Bürgi Susanne (1977), 4703 Kestenholz F20 00:44:20.0 983
10. Hohl Edith (1956), 4123 Allschwil F50 00:44:34.4 1017
11. Schneeberger Gisela (1968), 4716 Gänsbrunnen F40 00:45:25.8 1070
12. Rufer Christine (1987), 3250 Hardern b.Lyss F20 00:45:29.5 956
13. Kobler Vroni (1962), 4623 Neuendorf F45 00:45:47.6 1027
14. Vogt Barbara (1960), 4460 Gelterkinden F45 00:46:06.6 1021
15. Bieri Görel (1954), 1716 Plaffeien F50 00:46:09.9 982
16. Andrey Sophie (1984), 1660 Les Moulins F20 00:46:10.3 940
17. Hälg Schrittwieser Daniela (1962), 4553 Subingen F45 00:46:17.9 1017
18. Kagerer Corine (1974), 8620 Wetzikon ZH F20 00:46:48.4 926
19. Reber Simone (1976), 1700 Fribourg F20 00:46:50.1 925
20. Jeger Marianne (1956), 4500 Solothurn F50 00:46:53.2 967
21. Liechti Céline (1980), 4055 Basel F20 00:47:25.2 912
22. Riat Christelle (1977), 2830 Courrendlin F20 00:47:33.5 909
23. Arnold Barbara (1966), 4500 Solothurn F40 00:47:42.2 1023
24. Grieder Tanja (1988), 4415 Lausen F20 00:47:43.2 905
25. von Büren Priska (1959), 4634 Wisen F45 00:48:20.3 974
26. Haefeli Yvonne (1983), 4717 Mümliswil F20 00:48:36.6 884
27. Eggenschwiler Ruth (1953), 4513 Langendorf F55 00:49:03.9 1000
28. Stoll Esther (1959), 8965 Berikon F45 00:49:05.9 958
29. Eggenschwiler Petra (1988), 4712 Laupersdorf F20 00:49:12.5 871
30. Weibel Nadia (1980), 4460 Gelterkinden F20 00:49:21.7 867
31. Schenk Susanne (1966), 4914 Roggwil F40 00:49:37.7 985
32. Locher Sara (1964), 8707 Uetikon am See F40 00:49:56.2 979
33. Knechtli Lilian (1986), 5725 Leutwil F20 00:50:00.2 853
34. Müller Annabelle (1965), 8050 Zürich F40 00:50:18.1 971
35. von Arb-Ryser Gaby (1968), 4950 Huttwil F40 00:50:22.5 970
36. von Arx Serena (1970), 4653 Obergösgen F35 00:50:23.3 880
37. Holzmann Luzia (1966), 6022 Grosswangen F40 00:50:41.2 963
38. Galliker Antoinette (1967), 6017 Ruswil F40 00:50:41.8 963
39. Häfeli Zita (1962), 4600 Olten F45 00:50:58.8 918
40. Teepe Melanie (1975), 5210 Windisch F20 00:51:15.2 824
41. Rotzetter Klara (1956), 3186 Düdingen F50 00:51:21.5 868
42. Dietschi Nicole (1971), 4703 Kestenholz F35 00:51:23.7 858
43. Buser Pia (1969), 4410 Liestal F35 00:51:40.6 852
44. Zimmermann-Lanz Tina (1973), 4622 Egerkingen F35 00:51:43.3 851
45. Hubert Daniela (1978), DE - 10827 Berlin F20 00:51:49.6 811
46. Anderegg Jasmin (1983), 5014 Gretzenbach F20 00:51:56.2 808
47. Portmann Susanne (1981), 4710 Balsthal F20 00:52:03.9 805
48. Kalbermatten Vera (1990), 3400 Burgdorf F18 00:52:17.6 1000
49. Schönenberger Sibylle (1968), 4600 Olten F40 00:52:26.3 928
50. Wyss Trudi (1959), 4624 Härkingen F45 00:52:32.0 885
51. Bürki Sabine (1962), 3013 Bern F45 00:52:49.6 879
52. Wiget Andrea (1981), 4057 Basel F20 00:52:52.3 787
53. Zimmermann Irene (1960), 6110 Wolhusen F45 00:52:58.5 876
54. Lüscher Regula (1966), 3427 Utzenstorf F40 00:52:59.1 916
55. Huber Luana (1976), 4053 Basel F20 00:53:06.8 781
56. Kiener Isabella (1967), 4573 Lohn F40 00:53:17.3 910
57. Marbach Martina (1974), 4654 Lostorf F20 00:53:46.8 766
58. Kühni Monika (1965), 4922 Bützberg F40 00:54:06.5 893
59. Spielmann Iris (1966), 4618 Boningen F40 00:54:06.9 893
60. Suter Dorothea (1989), 5522 Tägerig F18 00:54:10.4 964
61. Baumeler Helen (1959), 5610 Wohlen F45 00:54:12.6 850
62. Droz Ariane (1978), 2800 Delemont F20 00:54:15.4 755
63. Affentranger Rita (1964), 6153 Ufhusen F40 00:54:20.3 889
64. Amsler Michèle (1970), 4614 Hägendorf F35 00:54:22.6 792
65. Kellerhals Lucia (1974), 4704 Niederbipp F20 00:54:27.2 750
66. Rebmann Susi (1952), 4415 Lausen F55 00:54:39.6 886
67. Wyss-Beck Andrea (1977), 4617 Gunzgen F20 00:54:46.0 743
68. Bürkli Rita (1969), 6126 Daiwil F35 00:54:46.1 783
69. Mühlebach Sandra (1978), 5415 Rieden F20 00:54:46.6 743
70. Kissling Kathrin (1970), 4614 Hägendorf F35 00:55:14.2 772
71. Siegfried Helen (1981), 4310 Rheinfelden F20 00:55:23.3 729
72. Bühler Silvia (1979), 6244 Nebikon F20 00:55:32.9 725
73. Baldinger Zoë (1985), 5000 Aarau F20 00:55:51.4 718
74. Raiser Karin (1968), 5610 Wohlen F40 00:55:54.3 857
75. Brudermann Erika (1957), 4704 Niederbipp F50 00:56:03.4 764
76. Jäggi Doris (1959), 4624 Härkingen F45 00:56:04.4 810
77. Erhart Cornelia (1964), 4434 Hölstein F40 00:56:09.3 852
78. Duff Angelica (1959), 8615 Wermatswil F45 00:56:25.3 803
79. Lang Doris (1968), 8135 Langnau am Albis F40 00:56:28.7 845
80. Stauffacher Regina (1962), 6210 Sursee F45 00:56:34.2 800
81. Kaufmann Sandra (1979), 6206 Neuenkirch F20 00:56:52.7 695
82. Stalder Jeannette (1972), 4206 Seewen SO F35 00:56:53.8 736
83. Grossenbacher Franziska (1963), 6260 Reidermoos F45 00:57:05.5 789
84. Biasolo Nathalia (1965), 8001 Zürich F40 00:57:13.9 830
85. Zemp Karolina (1950), 6017 Ruswil F55 00:57:40.0 825
86. Zurbrügg Erika (1947), 3715 Adelboden F60 00:57:42.0 1000
87. Hasenfratz Susanne (1960), 4617 Gunzgen F45 00:57:43.6 775
88. Roux Jeannette (1976), 4104 Oberwil F20 00:57:53.4 672
89. Frei Susanne (1966), 3634 Thierachern F40 00:58:05.7 812
90. Portmann Daniela (1979), 4616 Kappel SO F20 00:58:31.5 657
91. Heinrich Susi (1969), 6133 Hergiswil LU F35 00:58:31.5 699
92. Huwyler Andrea (1973), 4654 Lostorf F35 00:58:34.0 698
93. Vontobel Nicola (1980), 6005 Luzern F20 00:58:40.3 654
94. Forster Simone (1967), 4614 Hägendorf F40 00:58:42.5 799
95. Marti Sylia (1967), 4614 Hägendorf F40 00:58:44.3 799
96. Spahr Priska (1989), 4623 Neuendorf F18 00:59:06.9 870
97. Fischer Karin (1967), DE - 79771 Klettgau-Griessen F40 00:59:40.8 779
98. Hartmann Anni (1955), DE - 79802 Baltersweil F50 00:59:41.2 684
99. Strub Silvia (1970), 4653 Obergösgen F35 00:59:53.5 669
100. Schaub Ruth (1967), 4415 Lausen F40 00:59:58.3 774
101. Fankhauser Angelina (1969), 8047 Zürich F35 00:59:59.0 667
102. Müller-Winiger Claudia (1972), 4623 Neuendorf F35 01:00:00.0 667
103. Zeltner Ruth (1967), 4626 Niederbuchsiten F40 01:00:16.7 767
104. Knebel Petra (1963), 6234 Triengen F45 01:00:18.3 720
105. Oetterli Michaela (1972), 4654 Lostorf F35 01:00:58.4 645
106. Kaiser Rosina (1950), 4106 Therwil F55 01:01:37.6 744
107. Saxer Eveline (1963), 5614 Sarmenstorf F45 01:01:42.1 691
108. Roffler Karin (1955), 6212 St. Erhard F50 01:02:14.7 628
109. Munz Mary (1960), 4436 Oberdorf F45 01:03:04.2 662
110. Marti Heidi (1948), 4704 Niederbipp F60 01:03:10.4 905
111. Räss Andrea (1976), 4438 Langenbruck F20 01:03:46.4 537
112. Wyss Andrea (1977), 4632 Trimbach F20 01:05:41.3 493
113. Rausch Therese (1948), 4615 Allerheiligenberg F60 01:05:43.8 861
114. Roth Heidi (1964), 4803 Vordemwald F40 01:05:50.3 654
115. Bloch Franziska (1974), 4536 Attiswil F20 01:10:25.7 384
116. Geiser Monika (1957), 4632 Trimbach F50 01:10:26.1 448
117. Hochstrasser Lisa (1988), 4632 Trimbach F20 01:12:56.2 326