Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2008

Männer 50

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Schnyder Felix (1958), 4234 Zullwil 00:38:16.9 1099
2. Marti Bruno (1956), 6130 Willisau 00:39:35.5 1068
3. Stuber Robert (1955), 4566 Kriegstetten 00:39:45.5 1064
4. Schacher Christian (1955), 4658 Däniken 00:40:17.0 1052
5. Moll Bruno (1957), 5736 Burg 00:41:29.0 1023
6. Traub Roger (1958), 4457 Diegten 00:41:58.7 1012
7. Frei Peter (1954), 4915 St. Urban 00:42:18.6 1004
8. Fiechter Urs (1955), 8192 Glattfelden 00:42:38.1 997
9. Läderach Beat (1958), 4717 Mümliswil 00:42:46.1 994
10. Wolf Dietmar (1955), DE - 79689 Maulburg 00:43:36.0 975
11. Ackeret Peter (1957), 4543 Deitingen 00:43:45.9 971
12. Benkö Peter (1957), 4654 Lostorf 00:43:58.7 966
13. Trummer Manfred (1956), 4624 Härkingen 00:44:21.4 957
14. Schneeberger Martin (1955), 4500 Solothurn 00:44:32.2 953
15. Wettstein Guido (1958), 5722 Gränichen 00:45:21.7 933
16. Schuler Josef (1957), 6204 Sempach 00:45:38.7 927
17. Amstutz Jean (1955), 2710 Tavannes 00:46:00.1 918
18. Leimgruber Peter (1955), 5027 Herznach 00:46:20.0 910
19. Zürcher Paul (1957), 3414 Oberburg 00:46:43.6 901
20. Nussbaumer Joseph (1957), 4600 Olten 00:47:05.7 892
21. Widmer Edi (1958), 4803 Vordemwald 00:47:13.4 889
22. Weibel Gerold (1958), 4655 Stüsslingen 00:47:18.5 887
23. Zimmermann Rolf (1957), 4612 Wangen bei Olten 00:47:19.4 887
24. Cueni Philippe (1956), 4244 Röschenz 00:47:27.1 884
25. Pärli Fritz (1955), 3054 Schüpfen 00:47:30.6 883
26. Friedli Hans (1957), 4614 Kappel 00:47:39.0 879
27. Andreatta Paul (1955), 5313 Klingnau 00:47:53.3 874
28. Nydegger Peter (1955), 4523 Niederwil 00:47:58.7 872
29. Mehmann Bruno (1954), 4416 Bubendorf 00:48:12.4 866
30. Stolz Hansjürg (1956), 4114 Hofstetten 00:48:15.7 865
31. Hiltbrunner Rolf (1956), 3282 Bargen 00:48:16.6 865
32. Boner Ruedi (1957), 4717 Mümliswil 00:48:18.4 864
33. Schoy Rolf (1954), 4566 Oekingen 00:48:21.2 863
34. Guldimann Thomas (1955), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:48:43.4 854
35. Läderach Peter (1956), 3427 Utzenstorf 00:49:32.4 835
36. Bott Reto (1956), 4114 Hofstetten 00:49:55.8 826
37. Böhlen Urs (1957), 3608 Thun 00:49:58.5 825
38. Berger Gerhard (1954), 5033 Buchs 00:50:05.8 822
39. Bracher Peter (1955), 4533 Riedholz 00:50:21.8 816
40. Otter Ueli (1957), 4553 Subingen 00:50:35.8 810
41. Boner Beat (1956), 4717 Mümliswil 00:50:38.2 809
42. Scheiwiller Ruedi (1956), 4542 Luterbach 00:50:52.7 803
43. Dätwyler Ernst (1956), 4802 Strengelbach 00:51:01.0 800
44. Bütikofer Walter (1954), 3309 Kernenried 00:51:15.4 795
45. Stöckli Walter (1955), 5014 Gretzenbach 00:51:19.4 793
46. Boner Richard (1954), 4717 Mümliswil 00:51:23.0 792
47. Wyss Peter (1954), 4624 Härkingen 00:52:21.8 769
48. Walter Heinz (1958), 4617 Gunzgen 00:52:30.0 765
49. Pfefferli Markus (1954), 4600 Olten 00:52:37.4 762
50. Friedli Werner (1955), 4500 Solothurn 00:53:14.5 748
51. Voramwald Kurt (1954), 3453 Heimisbach 00:53:39.6 738
52. Weber Christoph (1956), 8620 Wetzikon ZH 00:54:13.9 725
53. Bühler Wale (1958), 4657 Dulliken 00:54:21.6 722
54. Doppler Louis (1958), 4108 Witterswil 00:55:15.8 700
55. Suter Leonhard (1956), 5522 Tägerig 00:55:22.3 698
56. Gorrengourt Hanspeter (1954), 4107 Ettingen 00:55:42.6 690
57. Ryter Hanspeter (1958), 4911 Schwarzhäusern 00:55:48.1 688
58. Achermann Paul (1958), 6260 Reiden 00:57:19.8 652
59. Fluri Cornelius (1957), 4522 Rüttenen 00:57:39.5 644
60. Plüss Hansjörg (1958), 4600 Olten 00:57:43.4 642
61. Hochstrasser Kurt (1956), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 00:58:52.7 615
62. Mühlethaler Ulrich (1954), 3366 Bollodingen 01:00:14.6 583
63. Kuoni Erwin (1958), 4616 Kappel 01:00:50.9 569
64. Gori Guido (1954), 4600 Olten 01:01:14.6 560