Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2008

Männer 45

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Hürzeler Thomas (1960), 3707 Därligen 00:37:23.3 1098
2. Rimensberger Fredy (1960), 3053 Münchenbuchsee 00:37:43.5 1089
3. Marti Pierre-André (1963), 2738 Court 00:39:08.7 1055
4. Koch Sepp (1961), 8916 Jonen 00:39:23.4 1049
5. Morand Jean-Pierre (1959), 2735 Bévilard 00:39:33.0 1045
6. Gisler Beat (1963), 4719 Ramiswil 00:40:01.3 1034
7. Gafner Paul (1959), 5722 Gränichen 00:40:24.4 1025
8. Zünd Hansjörg (1962), 4537 Wiedlisbach 00:40:32.8 1021
9. Sprenger Bernhard (1963), 2544 Bettlach 00:41:17.2 1004
10. Maier Konrad (1962), DE - 79801 Stetten 00:41:33.9 998
11. Gut Urs (1960), 6142 Gettnau 00:41:41.8 995
12. Böcker Daniel (1959), 8047 Zürich 00:42:26.4 977
13. Bürgi Dieter (1962), 4703 Kestenholz 00:43:32.4 950
14. Meyer Thomas (1959), 4583 Mühledorf 00:43:36.9 948
15. Moser Stephan (1962), 4900 Langenthal 00:43:38.9 948
16. Fluri Sepp (1963), 4713 Matzendorf 00:43:44.7 945
17. von Känel Christoph (1959), 3722 Scharnachtal 00:43:55.2 941
18. Geissbühler Andreas (1960), 8113 Boppelsen 00:44:09.4 935
19. Joller Niklaus (1963), 4710 Balsthal 00:44:13.7 934
20. Studer Felix (1960), 4710 Balsthal 00:44:15.6 933
21. Bobst Urs (1963), 4703 Kestenholz 00:44:32.9 926
22. Farkas Imre (1962), 4226 Breitenbach 00:44:40.2 923
23. Herzig Markus (1962), 4556 Aeschi 00:44:55.0 917
24. Rousselot André (1960), 5013 Niedergösgen 00:45:20.7 907
25. Hilti Patrick (1962), 4900 Langenthal 00:45:46.8 896
26. Haas Hanspeter (1963), 4632 Trimbach 00:46:09.3 887
27. Pfefferli Jürg (1963), 4632 Trimbach 00:46:19.6 883
28. Schaller Heinz (1962), 4528 Zuchwil 00:46:32.4 878
29. Hartmann Dieter (1960), 5014 Gretzenbach 00:46:33.8 877
30. Raemy Marcel (1962), 3054 Schüpfen 00:46:53.3 869
31. Bönzli Marc (1963), 4112 Flüh 00:46:57.6 868
32. Lais Peter (1960), 5102 Rupperswil 00:46:59.3 867
33. Ackermann Alex (1963), 4628 Wolfwil 00:47:04.6 865
34. von Arx Bruno (1960), 4665 Oftringen 00:47:14.2 861
35. Müller Peter (1962), 4652 Winznau 00:47:15.6 861
36. Ramseyer Daniel (1963), 4153 Reinach 00:47:29.6 855
37. Zuber Benno (1960), 3928 Randa 00:47:32.3 854
38. Strub Roger (1963), 5746 Walterswil 00:47:36.2 852
39. Novak Pavel (1963), 5400 Baden 00:47:40.9 850
40. Bur André (1959), 4500 Solothurn 00:47:42.5 850
41. Ackermann Franz (1963), 4710 Balsthal 00:48:09.0 839
42. Howald Bruno (1963), 2544 Bettlach 00:48:17.3 836
43. Spring Ueli (1959), 4614 Hägendorf 00:48:22.0 834
44. Wiederkehr Alex (1962), 6022 Grosswangen 00:48:25.9 832
45. Fischer Dieter (1960), DE - 79771 Klettgau-Griessen 00:48:26.4 832
46. Weber Edy (1962), 4852 Rothrist 00:48:50.8 822
47. Müller Thomas (1962), 4303 Kaiseraugst 00:49:11.1 814
48. Martin Peter (1961), 4522 Rüttenen 00:49:12.9 813
49. Jovanovic Savo (1959), 5502 Hunzenschwil 00:49:14.3 813
50. Benkö Roland (1960), 4616 Kappel 00:49:25.9 808
51. Buser Franz (1963), 3075 Rüfenacht 00:49:27.9 807
52. Müller Martin (1959), 5314 Kleindöttingen 00:49:49.8 799
53. Streit Marc (1962), 3363 Oberönz 00:49:57.5 795
54. Nyffeler Roland (1961), 4600 Olten 00:50:10.3 790
55. Albrecht Ueli (1963), 3427 Utzenstorf 00:50:28.1 783
56. Käppeli Alfred (1960), 4614 Hägendorf 00:50:30.6 782
57. Muster René (1960), 4617 Gunzgen 00:51:13.0 765
58. Trifari Vincenzo (1959), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:51:17.6 763
59. Schlatter Daniel (1959), 4107 Ettingen 00:51:51.3 750
60. Zihlmann Daniel (1963), 4616 Kappel 00:51:52.6 749
61. Laube Robert (1959), 5314 Kleindöttingen 00:52:01.6 746
62. Ehrsam Roger (1961), 4434 Hölstein 00:52:04.6 744
63. Gugger Ruedi (1960), 4632 Trimbach 00:52:18.8 739
64. Witz Andreas (1960), 4056 Basel 00:52:20.2 738
65. Wyss Rolf (1961), 4614 Hägendorf 00:52:35.1 732
66. Stähli Jakob (1963), 4944 Auswil 00:53:00.2 722
67. Schmid Reto (1963), 5000 Aarau 00:53:44.2 704
68. Roth Kurt (1959), 4632 Trimbach 00:53:56.7 699
69. Berndt Matthias (1959), 4422 Arisdorf BL 00:54:15.6 692
70. Fürst Patrick (1962), 4614 Hägendorf 00:54:52.9 677
71. Baumann Rolf (1962), 4703 Kestenholz 00:55:10.3 670
72. Bürkli Werner (1963), 6126 Daiwil 00:57:05.0 624
73. Nussbaumer Willy (1959), 4112 Flüh 00:57:31.2 613
74. Schalt Daniel (1961), 5745 Safenwil 00:57:38.5 610
75. Christmann Heribert (1961), 4952 Eriswil 01:01:39.2 513