Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2008

Männer 40

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Horisberger Ueli (1968), 4953 Schwarzenbach 00:34:26.6 1138
2. Müller Erwin (1966), 6208 Oberkirch 00:36:07.9 1096
3. Schlatter Adrian (1965), 4055 Basel 00:37:02.4 1073
4. Brügger Markus (1968), 3800 Unterseen 00:37:13.4 1069
5. Jörg Martin (1964), 3232 Ins 00:38:04.7 1047
6. Hagmann Hugues (1965), 5452 Oberrohrdorf 00:39:17.9 1017
7. Schertenleib Bruno (1966), 4616 Kappel 00:39:22.4 1015
8. Maguiré Denis (1967), 4125 Riehen 00:39:27.8 1013
9. Weber Richard (1964), 5436 Würenlos 00:39:51.9 1003
10. Odermatt Alex (1966), 4104 Oberwil 00:41:24.9 965
11. Stampfli Peter (1967), 4612 Wangen bei Olten 00:41:40.9 958
12. Biedermann Heinz (1965), 4528 Zuchwil 00:42:12.5 945
13. Zosso Heinz (1965), 4704 Niederbipp 00:42:22.0 941
14. Schaad Gregor (1966), 4710 Balsthal 00:42:31.9 937
15. Buser Felix (1964), 4410 Liestal 00:43:02.4 924
16. Paurevic Zdravko (1966), 4713 Matzendorf 00:43:02.5 924
17. Hürlimann Urs (1967), 4654 Lostorf 00:43:03.9 924
18. Meier André (1966), 4922 Bützberg 00:43:12.2 920
19. Ritz Kaspar (1964), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil 00:43:28.9 913
20. Helfenstein Rudolf (1964), 6024 Hildisrieden 00:43:29.8 913
21. Reichenbach Bruno (1967), 3054 Schüpfen 00:43:56.9 902
22. Stampfli Daniel (1965), 4614 Hägendorf 00:43:57.2 902
23. Wittlin Urs (1967), 4104 Oberwil 00:44:03.6 899
24. Lauber Peter (1966), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 00:44:44.1 882
25. Schmid Manfred (1966), 4303 Kaiseraugst 00:44:44.9 882
26. Hodel Peter (1968), 4614 Hägendorf 00:44:45.7 881
27. Dalbert Christian (1966), 4457 Diegten 00:44:51.4 879
28. Peterer Matthias (1964), 9063 Stein 00:45:00.7 875
29. Banholzer Peter (1967), DE - 79771 Klettgau-Griessen 00:45:03.0 874
30. Frisch René Peter (1967), 8154 Oberglatt ZH 00:45:04.8 873
31. Abplanalp Beat (1966), 5634 Merenschwand 00:45:28.5 864
32. Roth Peter (1967), 4900 Langenthal 00:45:44.1 857
33. Fries Jörg (1968), 4410 Liestal 00:45:51.3 854
34. Geiger Martin (1967), 6130 Willisau 00:45:54.0 853
35. Mangold Stefan (1967), 4448 Läufelfingen 00:46:30.6 838
36. Suter René (1965), 4704 Niederbipp 00:46:39.1 834
37. Kuster Marcel (1966), 4133 Pratteln 00:46:46.1 831
38. Haas Erwin (1967), 4900 Langenthal 00:46:52.0 829
39. Grella Antonio (1967), 3506 Grosshöchstetten 00:46:53.9 828
40. Van der Floe Urs (1965), 4532 Feldbrunnen 00:46:58.0 826
41. Ammann Urs (1965), 4914 Roggwil 00:47:03.1 824
42. Berger Georg (1964), 4654 Lostorf 00:47:24.0 815
43. von Ballmoos Jörg (1968), 4803 Vordemwald 00:48:02.9 799
44. Winkelmann Detlef (1964), DE - 79618 Rheinfelden 00:48:05.2 798
45. Langnickel Jörg (1968), 4312 Magden 00:48:14.9 794
46. Wagner Wolfgang (1965), DE - 79639 Grenzach-Wyhlen 00:48:54.1 778
47. Caputo Giancarlo (1964), 4802 Strengelbach 00:49:15.6 769
48. Bosshart Christian (1966), 4616 Kappel 00:49:18.6 768
49. Schönmann Walter (1964), 4704 Niederbipp 00:49:38.8 759
50. Sonderegger Gerhard (1968), 4600 Olten 00:49:58.4 751
51. Stöckli Philipp (1967), 4617 Gunzgen 00:50:03.9 749
52. Grote Andreas (1964), 1727 Corpataux-Magnedens 00:50:14.4 744
53. Schneider Jacques (1968), 4600 Olten 00:50:33.8 736
54. Burget Jean (1966), FR - 68220 Folgensbourg 00:50:54.3 728
55. Vonarburg Urs (1964), 6260 Reiden 00:50:57.4 727
56. Mülhaupt Frank (1967), DE - 79771 Klettgau 00:51:11.6 721
57. Scheurer Bruno (1966), 4562 Biberist 00:51:59.2 701
58. Furrer Urs (1964), 4614 Hägendorf 00:53:42.1 658
59. Limacher Andreas (1968), 4143 Dornach 00:55:02.8 624
60. Brunner Patrik (1967), 4614 Hägendorf 00:56:07.4 597
61. Eggenberger Markus (1965), 4710 Balsthal 00:56:10.8 596
62. Fischer Markus (1964), 4600 Olten 00:56:31.3 587
63. Piller Hubert (1967), 3186 Düdingen 00:58:30.4 538
64. Nützi Otto (1968), 4628 Wolfwil 00:58:46.4 531
65. Nivola Gianpaolo (1966), 6014 Littau 00:59:36.6 510
66. Stampfli Daniel (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:10:26.5 240