Resultate Gempen-Berglauf 2008

Overall Männer

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Kadi Nesero (1986), 5243 Mülligen M20 00:29:23.3 1152
2. Lombriser Gabriel (1981), 4227 Büsserach M20 00:30:46.0 1112
3. Huber Raffael (1988), 8908 Hedingen M20 00:31:06.9 1102
4. Beck Alessandro (1989), 5053 Staffelbach M18 00:31:14.3 1059
5. Kyburz Matthias (1990), 4313 Möhlin M18 00:31:45.1 1044
6. Horisberger Ueli (1968), 4953 Schwarzenbach M40 00:31:59.4 1100
7. von Allmen Konrad (1969), 4600 Olten M35 00:32:03.4 1068
8. Schläpfer Daniel (1964), 4458 Eptingen M40 00:32:08.8 1096
9. Collas Nicolas (1980), 4147 Aesch M20 00:32:15.3 1070
10. Hohl Thomas (1986), 4123 Allschwil M20 00:32:17.9 1068
11. Hubmann Martin (1989), 8360 Eschlikon M18 00:32:26.2 1023
12. Wägeli Patrik (1991), 8537 Nussbaumen TG M18 00:32:33.9 1019
13. Moosberger Sven (1969), 8934 Knonau M35 00:32:43.2 1048
14. Schilter Thomas (1990), 6418 Rothenthurm M18 00:33:04.2 1004
15. Hohl Christian (1989), 4123 Allschwil M18 00:33:09.2 1002
16. Schnyder Felix (1958), 4234 Zullwil M50 00:33:12.6 1116
17. Sauter Philipp (1989), 7000 Chur M18 00:33:13.5 1000
18. Stampfli Markus (1967), 4413 Büren M40 00:33:16.0 1064
19. Howald Severin (1989), 3363 Oberönz M18 00:33:18.6 998
20. Meyer Michel (1973), 4496 Kilchberg M35 00:33:19.5 1031
21. Wahli Jean-Pierre (1957), 2735 Bévilard M50 00:33:20.1 1113
22. Zumsteg Raphael (1972), 4147 Aesch BL M35 00:33:21.2 1030
23. Kyburz Andreas (1988), 4313 Möhlin M20 00:33:22.1 1038
24. Wittwer Florian (1989), 4577 Hessigkofen M18 00:33:25.5 995
25. Rimensberger Fredy (1960), 3053 Münchenbuchsee M45 00:33:33.1 1099
26. Spring Hanspeter (1951), 3052 Zollikofen M55 00:33:33.9 1142
27. Hägler Kaspar (1988), 4434 Hölstein M20 00:33:34.9 1031
28. Hägler Niggi (1993), 4434 Hölstein M18 00:33:40.0 987
29. Hagenbuch Daniel (1971), 5443 Niederrohrdorf M35 00:33:42.6 1020
30. Hennet Manuel (1969), 2735 Bévilard M35 00:33:45.8 1018
31. Lombriser Lukas (1990), 4227 Büsserach M18 00:33:47.5 984
32. Rey Niklaus (1991), 5423 Freienwil M18 00:33:48.0 983
33. Brodmann Robin (1991), 4125 Riehen M18 00:33:55.1 980
34. Olipant Crawford (1971), 4142 Münchenstein M35 00:33:57.1 1013
35. Howald Florian (1990), 3363 Oberönz M18 00:33:57.4 979
36. Wintsch Roger (1988), 8180 Bülach M20 00:34:12.7 1013
37. Herren Jonas (1990), 4419 Lupsingen M18 00:34:15.2 970
38. Wullimann Markus (1976), 2540 Grenchen M20 00:34:18.9 1010
39. Stucki Nicolai (1990), 3400 Burgdorf M18 00:34:22.0 966
40. Althaus Rolf (1962), 4144 Arlesheim M45 00:34:24.9 1076
41. Jäggi Urs (1971), 4542 Luterbach M35 00:34:32.8 996
42. Kaufmann Roger (1974), 8610 Uster M20 00:34:36.4 1002
43. Hedinger Fernand (1966), 4224 Nenzlingen M40 00:34:37.4 1026
44. Gürtler Nicolas (1990), 4466 Ormalingen M18 00:34:38.3 958
45. Snow Michael (1973), 4600 Olten M35 00:34:40.9 992
46. Borer Rolf (1965), 4227 Büsserach M40 00:34:47.7 1021
47. Kujawa Victor (1974), 4143 Dornach M20 00:34:57.1 993
48. Ruiz Manuel (1971), 4144 Arlesheim M35 00:34:58.8 984
49. Aschwanden Sven (1990), 6410 Goldau M18 00:35:06.7 944
50. Ammeter Manfred (1963), 3711 Mülenen M45 00:35:09.2 1056
51. Morand Jean-Pierre (1959), 2735 Bévilard M45 00:35:12.5 1055
52. Schneider Pirmin (1984), 9543 St. Margarethen TG M20 00:35:14.4 985
53. Morand Steve (1981), 2710 Tavannes M20 00:35:17.2 983
54. Studer Rolf (1970), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M35 00:35:18.7 974
55. Bryner Patrik (1990), 5105 Auenstein M18 00:35:26.3 934
56. Rüthemann Walter (1953), 5444 Künten M55 00:35:30.7 1092
57. Rösel Bernd (1966), DE - 79594 Inzlingen M40 00:35:31.5 1001
58. Christen Hans (1956), 6142 Gettnau M50 00:35:32.4 1054
59. Gafner Valentin (1990), 5722 Gränichen M18 00:35:33.9 930
60. Berger Emil (1967), 4537 Wiedlisbach M40 00:35:35.0 1000
61. Lutz Cedric (1988), 4419 Lupsingen M20 00:35:38.1 973
62. Gentile Daniele (1965), 8952 Schlieren M40 00:35:40.6 997
63. Hanselmann Christian (1963), 4460 Gelterkinden M45 00:35:41.3 1042
64. Nauer Marcel (1970), 8006 Zürich M35 00:35:43.7 962
65. Furter Severin (1991), 4424 Arboldswil M18 00:35:46.1 924
66. Tschumi Patrick (1991), 4533 Riedholz M18 00:35:48.3 923
67. Schneider Heinz (1965), 4227 Büsserach M40 00:35:49.4 993
68. Vögtli Jonas (1981), 4413 Büren SO M20 00:35:53.7 966
69. Freyburger Francis (1963), FR - 68720 Spechbach le Bas M45 00:35:55.8 1036
70. Müller Marc (1970), DE - 79594 Inzlingen M35 00:35:57.0 955
71. Perseghini Mauro (1975), 6926 Montagnola M20 00:35:58.4 963
72. Haller Felix (1991), 3645 Gwatt (Thun) M18 00:36:01.1 917
73. Appius Aeneas (1960), 4416 Bubendorf M45 00:36:02.1 1033
74. Strähl Stefan (1970), 4702 Oensingen M35 00:36:03.5 952
75. Thomann Ueli (1966), 3600 Thun M40 00:36:04.8 986
76. Probst Manfred (1972), 4717 Mümliswil M35 00:36:06.1 951
77. Künzi Daniel (1979), 4410 Liestal M20 00:36:06.9 959
78. Zoller Roman (1989), 3097 Liebefeld M18 00:36:15.0 910
79. Birrer Mathias (1990), 4446 Buckten M18 00:36:20.7 907
80. Spalinger Matthias (1989), 8908 Hedingen M18 00:36:21.3 906
81. Häni Beat (1974), 3292 Busswil b. Büren M20 00:36:23.1 952
82. Brändli Simon (1990), 8488 Turbenthal M18 00:36:26.2 904
83. Brogli Roman (1989), 4410 Liestal M18 00:36:29.8 902
84. Zosso Heinz (1965), 4704 Niederbipp M40 00:36:37.3 971
85. Schweizer Markus (1965), 4466 Ormalingen M40 00:36:42.0 969
86. Egli Bernhard (1967), 4147 Aesch BL M40 00:36:44.2 968
87. Brogli Willi (1963), 4316 Hellikon M45 00:36:46.6 1013
88. Rehmann Dieter (1966), 4142 Münchenstein M40 00:36:46.7 967
89. Fiechter Urs (1955), 8192 Glattfelden M50 00:36:49.7 1020
90. Rüedlinger Christoph (1983), 8180 Bülach M20 00:36:49.9 939
91. Wolf Dieter (1957), 2545 Selzach M50 00:36:51.7 1019
92. Zuber Stefan (1962), 4303 Kaiseraugst M45 00:36:52.9 1010
93. Sprenger Bernhard (1963), 2544 Bettlach M45 00:36:53.8 1010
94. Hasenfratz Cédric (1981), 4144 Arlesheim M20 00:36:54.8 936
95. Borner Francois (1992), 6332 Hagendorn M18 00:36:58.9 888
96. Schmid Kurt (1972), 8570 Weinfelden M35 00:37:01.7 924
97. Meyer Thomas (1959), 4583 Mühledorf M45 00:37:07.5 1003
98. Gabriel Andreas (1990), 8400 Winterthur M18 00:37:09.6 882
99. Gafner Paul (1959), 5722 Gränichen M45 00:37:11.6 1002
100. Kyburz Thomas (1986), 4313 Möhlin M20 00:37:15.8 926
101. Grütter Michael (1972), 4513 Langendorf M35 00:37:19.0 916
102. Kyburz Urs (1957), 4313 Möhlin M50 00:37:22.0 1006
103. Läderach Beat (1958), 4717 Mümliswil M50 00:37:22.9 1005
104. Käser Peter (1957), 4106 Therwil M50 00:37:23.7 1005
105. Odermatt Alex (1966), 4104 Oberwil M40 00:37:25.8 948
106. Lais Adrian (1992), 5102 Rupperswil M18 00:37:28.9 873
107. Zeltner Martin (1957), 4624 Härkingen M50 00:37:31.7 1001
108. Fricker Thomas (1968), 4455 Zunzgen M40 00:37:35.1 944
109. Merz Simon (1971), 4433 Ramlinsburg M35 00:37:36.1 907
110. Biedermann Heinz (1965), 4528 Zuchwil M40 00:37:37.1 943
111. Gafner Andreas (1990), 5722 Gränichen M18 00:37:38.4 868
112. Lauber Peter (1966), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M40 00:37:39.2 942
113. Traub Roger (1958), 4457 Diegten M50 00:37:40.2 999
114. Wyss Sascha (1972), 4632 Trimbach M35 00:37:42.1 905
115. Truttmann Sandro (1992), 6414 Oberarth M18 00:37:44.2 865
116. Eichenberger Thomas (1955), 4056 Basel M50 00:37:44.8 997
117. Buser Felix (1964), 4410 Liestal M40 00:37:44.8 939
118. Zuber Pascal (1984), 4302 Augst M20 00:37:50.3 910
119. Schneeberger Martin (1955), 4500 Solothurn M50 00:37:54.3 992
120. Gubler Marcel (1958), 4144 Arlesheim M50 00:37:56.6 991
121. Joller Niklaus (1963), 4710 Balsthal M45 00:37:57.8 982
122. Zurkinden Patrick (1975), 3186 Düdingen M20 00:37:58.3 906
123. Brogli Sandro (1991), 4410 Liestal M18 00:38:02.2 856
124. von Känel Christoph (1959), 3722 Scharnachtal M45 00:38:02.2 980
125. Schönbucher Marc (1983), 5015 Erlinsbach M20 00:38:04.2 903
126. Kalbermatten Gerhard (1957), 3400 Burgdorf M50 00:38:04.9 988
127. Iseli Laurent (1991), 4617 Gunzgen M18 00:38:06.0 854
128. Sekinger Bruno (1978), 5621 Zufikon M20 00:38:08.8 901
129. Röthlisberger Michael (1991), 5000 Aarau M18 00:38:10.1 852
130. Lederer Joachim (1961), DE - 79650 Schopfheim M45 00:38:10.2 976
131. Urech Daniel (1957), 5412 Gebenstorf M50 00:38:17.0 982
132. Käser Jérôme (1987), 5022 Rombach M20 00:38:18.0 896
133. Fürst Walter (1978), 5012 Schönenwerd M20 00:38:19.1 896
134. Tambini Roberto (1961), 4460 Gelterkinden M45 00:38:25.0 970
135. Fluri Michael (1990), 4713 Matzendorf M18 00:38:28.7 843
136. Schumacher André (1956), 4303 Kaiseraugst M50 00:38:29.9 977
137. Schaad Marco (1976), 4713 Matzendorf M20 00:38:30.7 890
138. Zihlmann Stefan (1964), 8964 Rudolfstetten M40 00:38:32.4 917
139. Rohr Daniel (1990), 8136 Gattikon M18 00:38:36.8 839
140. Wäfler Hans (1962), 4303 Giebenach M45 00:38:40.0 963
141. Bader Gabriel (1971), 4717 Mümliswil M35 00:38:40.4 876
142. Hunziker Roger (1951), 4460 Gelterkinden M55 00:38:41.0 1011
143. Bünder Marcel (1969), 4710 Balsthal M35 00:38:41.8 876
144. Griner Philipp (1974), 4059 Basel M20 00:38:43.2 884
145. Schöni Gustav (1953), 2560 Nidau M55 00:38:44.9 1010
146. Trummer Manfred (1956), 4624 Härkingen M50 00:38:45.6 970
147. Eckert Rolf (1960), 5722 Gränichen M45 00:38:47.4 960
148. Müller Daniel (1980), 4438 Langenbruck M20 00:38:47.9 882
149. Zimmermann Simon (1982), 4107 Ettingen M20 00:38:50.4 881
150. Scheiber Kaspar (1939), 6005 Luzern M60 00:38:52.0 1055
151. Gassmann Peter (1949), 4125 Riehen M55 00:38:54.7 1005
152. Saner Markus (1972), 4717 Mümliswil M35 00:38:56.9 868
153. Koster David (1989), 4102 Binningen M18 00:38:58.9 827
154. Jundt Alex (1967), 4416 Bubendorf M40 00:39:00.8 904
155. Leutenegger Josef (1944), 4058 Basel M60 00:39:02.0 1051
156. Nussbaumer Roland (1973), 4634 Wisen SO M35 00:39:02.9 865
157. Hodel Peter (1968), 4614 Hägendorf M40 00:39:03.6 902
158. Bedon Gianni (1954), 4123 Allschwil M50 00:39:04.1 962
159. Thomann Jörg (1977), 4717 Mümliswil M20 00:39:04.2 874
160. Fluri Otto (1960), 4713 Matzendorf M45 00:39:05.0 952
161. Iseli Laurent Luc (1991), 4617 Gunzgen M18 00:39:06.4 824
162. Oswald Thomas (1973), 4310 Rheinfelden M35 00:39:07.4 863
163. Kühni Christoph (1993), 3414 Oberburg M18 00:39:11.5 821
164. Kamber Thomas (1960), 4051 Basel M45 00:39:17.1 947
165. Erb Thomas (1960), 4107 Ettingen M45 00:39:20.6 945
166. Merkofer Patrick (1974), 4414 Füllinsdorf M20 00:39:21.9 866
167. Troxler Andreas (1973), 8049 Zürich M35 00:39:22.7 856
168. Gajic Vukasin (1942), 5445 Eggenwil M60 00:39:23.5 1042
169. Berger Pascal (1964), 4051 Basel M40 00:39:25.9 892
170. Bacher Sigi (1947), 4132 Muttenz M60 00:39:26.4 1041
171. Primosig Martin (1979), 4053 Basel M20 00:39:30.5 862
172. Anderson Martin (1962), 4102 Binningen M45 00:39:32.5 940
173. Haas Hanspeter (1963), 4632 Trimbach M45 00:39:33.3 939
174. Geissbühler Andreas (1960), 8113 Boppelsen M45 00:39:36.2 938
175. Wüthrich Samuel (1985), 4600 Olten M20 00:39:36.9 859
176. Poulet Gaetan (1982), FR - 68700 Cernay M20 00:39:40.2 857
177. Guldimann Simon (1994), 4446 Hochwald M18 00:39:41.1 806
178. Schenkel Philippe (1989), 5034 Suhr M18 00:39:42.1 806
179. Buess Ernst (1950), 4495 Zeglingen M55 00:39:42.6 986
180. Wittlin Urs (1967), 4104 Oberwil M40 00:39:43.9 884
181. Leimgruber Peter (1955), 5027 Herznach M50 00:39:47.1 942
182. Kottmann Michel (1967), 4246 Wahlen M40 00:39:48.0 882
183. Truttmann Markus (1963), 6414 Oberarth M45 00:39:48.8 932
184. Thoma Patrik (1981), 5400 Baden M20 00:39:49.0 853
185. Dalbert Christian (1966), 4457 Diegten M40 00:39:50.3 881
186. Schulthess Peter (1966), 4056 Basel M40 00:39:51.3 880
187. Harfmann Hans Peter (1969), DE - 72379 Hechingen M35 00:39:53.6 841
188. Appenzeller Nils (1992), 4434 Hölstein M18 00:40:02.0 796
189. Kuster Marcel (1966), 4133 Pratteln M40 00:40:04.6 874
190. Kellner Andreas (1960), 4059 Basel M45 00:40:09.6 923
191. Röthlisberger Peter (1955), 4203 Grellingen M50 00:40:11.8 932
192. Oser Sven (1979), 4132 Muttenz M20 00:40:12.3 842
193. Kellerhals Martin (1970), 4704 Niederbipp M35 00:40:14.6 831
194. Stocker Toni (1948), 4613 Rickenbach SO M60 00:40:19.7 1019
195. Langnickel Jörg (1968), 4312 Magden M40 00:40:21.2 866
196. Martiniello Vinzenz (1964), 4710 Balsthal M40 00:40:27.5 863
197. Suter René (1965), 4704 Niederbipp M40 00:40:27.9 863
198. Kipfer Daniel (1967), 4413 Büren SO M40 00:40:28.6 863
199. Schaller Heinz (1962), 4528 Zuchwil M45 00:40:30.2 914
200. Eberwein Toni (1968), 4203 Grellingen M40 00:40:31.5 861
201. Schütte Marc (1975), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M20 00:40:36.5 830
202. Hofer Hans (1954), 4419 Lupsingen M50 00:40:37.3 920
203. Martin Peter (1961), 4522 Rüttenen M45 00:40:37.8 910
204. Jud Roger (1967), 4247 Grindel M40 00:40:38.8 858
205. Mühlethaler Marc (1982), 3366 Bollodingen M20 00:40:43.0 827
206. Mühlecker Walter (1965), AT - 6800 Feldkirch M40 00:40:44.1 855
207. Zimmermann Fredi (1949), 4153 Reinach M55 00:40:44.1 960
208. Mehmann Bruno (1954), 4416 Bubendorf M50 00:40:47.5 916
209. Riechsteiner Rico (1973), 4132 Muttenz M35 00:40:48.2 814
210. Vögelin Urs (1951), 4132 Muttenz M55 00:40:50.6 957
211. Grella Antonio (1967), 3506 Grosshöchstetten M40 00:40:53.2 851
212. Raemy Marcel (1962), 3054 Schüpfen M45 00:40:54.7 903
213. Schaller Oscar (1959), 4104 Oberwil M45 00:40:55.6 903
214. Ramseyer Daniel (1963), 4153 Reinach M45 00:40:58.1 901
215. Fluri Sepp (1963), 4713 Matzendorf M45 00:40:59.2 901
216. Schelbert Markus (1963), 4153 Reinach M45 00:41:00.4 900
217. Brogli Julian (1992), 4051 Basel M18 00:41:01.0 766
218. Misteli Benjamin (1992), 4455 Zunzgen M18 00:41:01.3 766
219. Stolz Hansjürg (1956), 4114 Hofstetten M50 00:41:01.4 910
220. Glanzmann Martin (1971), 4147 Aesch M35 00:41:01.7 808
221. Neuhaus Simon (1953), 7310 Bad Ragaz M55 00:41:03.7 952
222. Weber Edy (1962), 4852 Rothrist M45 00:41:04.9 898
223. Bur André (1959), 4500 Solothurn M45 00:41:05.6 898
224. Petermann Tristan (1994), 6010 Kriens M18 00:41:08.9 762
225. Boner Ruedi (1957), 4717 Mümliswil M50 00:41:11.8 905
226. Kohler Stefan (1963), 4710 Balsthal M45 00:41:13.8 894
227. Zimmermann Rolf (1957), 4612 Wangen bei Olten M50 00:41:14.5 904
228. Hägler Sebastian (1986), 4434 Hölstein M20 00:41:15.8 811
229. Ehrsam Roger (1961), 4434 Hölstein M45 00:41:17.3 893
230. Bönzli Marc (1963), 4112 Flüh M45 00:41:17.9 893
231. Fässler Albert (1961), 9305 Berg SG M45 00:41:18.9 892
232. Fischer Guido (1959), 4153 Reinach BL M45 00:41:20.6 891
233. Nussbaumer Joseph (1957), 4600 Olten M50 00:41:23.3 900
234. De Jesus Gabriel (1981), 4144 Arlesheim M20 00:41:24.4 807
235. Wettstein Guido (1958), 5722 Gränichen M50 00:41:25.9 899
236. Cueni Philippe (1956), 4244 Röschenz M50 00:41:27.1 898
237. Van der Floe Urs (1965), 4532 Feldbrunnen M40 00:41:29.7 834
238. Pekarek Jan (1970), 8156 Oberhasli M35 00:41:32.3 793
239. Schneider Jacques (1968), 4600 Olten M40 00:41:33.8 832
240. Nydegger Peter (1955), 4523 Niederwil M50 00:41:34.0 895
241. Germann Peter (1955), 8108 Dällikon M50 00:41:35.2 895
242. Bernsmeier Thomas (1969), 4310 Rheinfelden M35 00:41:35.9 791
243. Minder Yann (1975), 2710 Tavannes M20 00:41:38.0 800
244. Ohm Christian (1964), DE - 79594 Inzlingen M40 00:41:38.5 830
245. Birrer Alexandre (1982), FR - 68480 Durlinsdorf M20 00:41:39.7 800
246. Anders Manfred (1957), DE - 79618 Rheinfelden M50 00:41:40.8 892
247. Weber Severin (1976), 4056 Basel M20 00:41:41.2 799
248. Kubli Thomas (1958), 4051 Basel M50 00:41:43.0 891
249. Schmid Manfred (1966), 4303 Kaiseraugst M40 00:41:43.4 828
250. Binder Alex (1963), 5210 Windisch M45 00:41:43.9 881
251. Bannier Marcel (1955), 4147 Aesch BL M50 00:41:45.6 890
252. Frommherz Felix (1961), 4132 Muttenz M45 00:41:46.2 880
253. Buchmüller Lukas (1969), 4127 Birsfelden M35 00:41:47.8 786
254. Müller Frank-Urs (1958), 4515 Oberdorf M50 00:41:48.7 889
255. Varisco Giacomo (1963), 4147 Aesch M45 00:41:53.0 877
256. Zarantonello Michael (1973), 4057 Basel M35 00:41:53.0 783
257. von Arx Bruno (1960), 4665 Oftringen M45 00:41:55.3 876
258. Merkofer Patrick (1978), 5082 Kaisten M20 00:41:57.6 791
259. Rebetez Michel (1954), 2740 Moutier M50 00:42:00.1 884
260. Buser Franz (1963), 3075 Rüfenacht M45 00:42:02.3 873
261. Rohrer David (1987), 3415 Hasle-Rüegsau M20 00:42:04.9 787
262. Boner Beat (1956), 4717 Mümliswil M50 00:42:06.1 881
263. Vögtli Paul (1965), 4413 Büren M40 00:42:06.1 817
264. Bracher Peter (1955), 4533 Riedholz M50 00:42:06.8 881
265. Nebel Reto (1979), 4410 Liestal M20 00:42:07.1 786
266. Lais Peter (1960), 5102 Rupperswil M45 00:42:09.5 869
267. Buchecker Christoph (1958), 4148 Pfeffingen M50 00:42:10.2 879
268. Novak Pavel (1963), 5400 Baden M45 00:42:10.9 869
269. Schmidlin Marcel (1962), 4132 Muttenz M45 00:42:12.9 868
270. Gebus Jürg (1958), 4055 Basel M50 00:42:16.6 876
271. Spring Ueli (1959), 4614 Hägendorf M45 00:42:17.4 866
272. Wegener Conrad (1971), 4143 Dornach M35 00:42:17.8 771
273. Ackermann Franz (1963), 4710 Balsthal M45 00:42:18.2 866
274. Kiefer Michael (1988), 4600 Olten M20 00:42:18.5 781
275. Pfefferli Jürg (1963), 4632 Trimbach M45 00:42:19.2 865
276. Fuerer Martin (1960), 4102 Binningen M45 00:42:20.4 865
277. Gut Paul (1948), 5442 Fislisbach M60 00:42:21.2 971
278. Gutierrez Jorge Juan (1971), 6370 Stans M35 00:42:26.7 767
279. Nussbaumer Sepp (1955), 4432 Lampenberg M50 00:42:30.3 870
280. Primosig Andrea (1972), 4053 Basel M35 00:42:33.1 764
281. Winkelmann Detlef (1964), DE - 79618 Rheinfelden M40 00:42:38.1 802
282. Stuber Heinz (1955), 3700 Spiez M50 00:42:42.2 865
283. Ammann Urs (1965), 4914 Roggwil M40 00:42:43.3 800
284. Zwicky Marc (1977), 4102 Binningen M20 00:42:45.0 768
285. Kubin Tim (1988), 5619 Büttikon AG M20 00:42:49.8 766
286. Bühler Adrian (1980), 3053 Münchenbuchsee M20 00:42:50.2 766
287. Reinhard Urs (1957), 4144 Arlesheim M50 00:42:54.1 860
288. Zingg Rene (1967), 4112 Bättwil-Flüh M40 00:42:58.2 793
289. Bosshart Christian (1966), 4616 Kappel M40 00:43:04.5 790
290. Utz Pascal (1973), 4553 Subingen M35 00:43:06.6 747
291. Guldimann Thomas (1955), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M50 00:43:08.7 853
292. Ackermann Thomas (1997), 4713 Matzendorf M18 00:43:10.8 701
293. Tschopp Albert (1971), 4654 Lostorf M35 00:43:14.1 744
294. Reusser Pascal (1968), 4416 Bubendorf M40 00:43:15.4 784
295. Hasler Lars (1972), 4143 Dornach M35 00:43:16.7 743
296. Hilber Markus (1969), 5610 Wohlen AG M35 00:43:22.0 740
297. Maier Thomas (1975), 4145 Gempen M20 00:43:23.3 750
298. Binggeli Dieter (1964), 4123 Allschwil M40 00:43:26.2 779
299. Borer Alfons (1954), 4247 Grindel M50 00:43:27.1 845
300. Körber Stefan (1974), 4800 Zofingen M20 00:43:29.8 747
301. Ditzler Dominik (1996), 4143 Dornach M18 00:43:30.8 691
302. Brand Stefan (1982), 4512 Bellach M20 00:43:32.5 745
303. Fries Jörg (1968), 4410 Liestal M40 00:43:39.4 773
304. Gygax Roger (1976), 3400 Burgdorf M20 00:43:45.1 739
305. Paolone Nicola (1974), 4147 Aesch BL M20 00:43:46.4 739
306. Wälti Heinz (1937), 5012 Schönenwerd M60 00:43:48.6 936
307. Stöckli Philipp (1967), 4617 Gunzgen M40 00:43:50.4 768
308. Adler Christoph (1958), 4153 Reinach M50 00:43:51.3 834
309. Scheurer Bruno (1966), 4562 Biberist M40 00:43:51.8 767
310. Vonarburg Urs (1964), 6260 Reiden M40 00:43:52.7 767
311. Lüthy Bruno (1952), 5037 Muhen M55 00:43:53.2 879
312. Uribe Antonio (1972), 4144 Arlesheim M35 00:43:53.5 725
313. Kähr Thomas (1952), 5000 Aarau M55 00:43:54.1 879
314. Schönmann Walter (1964), 4704 Niederbipp M40 00:43:54.4 766
315. Schlup Marco (1987), 2544 Bettlach M20 00:43:55.7 734
316. Oberle Engelbert (1957), 4125 Riehen M50 00:43:57.8 831
317. Schneider Ruedi (1958), 4441 Thürnen M50 00:43:59.6 831
318. Vögtli Klaus (1962), 4146 Hochwald M45 00:44:00.7 820
319. Witz Andreas (1960), 4056 Basel M45 00:44:01.4 819
320. Müller Beat (1959), 4056 Basel M45 00:44:02.6 819
321. Ryser Roger (1959), 4153 Reinach BL M45 00:44:03.4 819
322. Fischer Julian (1994), 4153 Reinach BL M18 00:44:04.0 674
323. Staub Felix (1950), 4702 Oensingen M55 00:44:04.8 875
324. Gyurakovics Karl-Heinz (1956), DE - 79540 Lörrach M50 00:44:06.4 828
325. Meyer Werner (1957), 4133 Pratteln M50 00:44:07.8 827
326. Benkö Roland (1960), 4616 Kappel M45 00:44:08.9 816
327. von Dach Matthias (1986), 2542 Pieterlen M20 00:44:13.7 726
328. Evéquoz Etienne (1959), 4127 Birsfelden M45 00:44:16.0 813
329. Trifari Vincenzo (1959), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M45 00:44:17.1 812
330. Tapia Jaime (1969), 4153 Reinach BL M35 00:44:17.6 713
331. Bott Reto (1956), 4114 Hofstetten M50 00:44:17.9 822
332. Tidmarsh Markus (1972), 4234 Zullwil M35 00:44:19.6 712
333. Keller Martin (1964), 4323 Wallbach M40 00:44:20.2 754
334. Schlup Raphael (1986), 2544 Bettlach M20 00:44:24.0 721
335. Holenstein Peter (1959), 4123 Allschwil M45 00:44:24.5 809
336. Pärli Fritz (1955), 3054 Schüpfen M50 00:44:26.3 819
337. Argast Paul (1960), 4460 Gelterkinden M45 00:44:29.3 807
338. Dörfliger François (1972), 4616 Kappel M35 00:44:29.8 707
339. Birrer Stefan (1963), 4450 Sissach M45 00:44:30.1 807
340. Keller Ernst (1952), 5605 Dottikon M55 00:44:35.8 861
341. Obrist Martin (1967), 4562 Biberist M40 00:44:38.1 746
342. Berger Gerhard (1954), 5033 Buchs M50 00:44:39.5 813
343. Haefeli Stephan (1949), 4717 Mümliswil M55 00:44:41.9 859
344. Scherrer Matthias (1952), 4106 Therwil M55 00:44:44.7 858
345. Wenger Michel (1975), 4153 Reinach M20 00:44:46.0 710
346. Fürst Roland (1960), 4617 Gunzgen M45 00:44:49.9 798
347. Schmied Reinhard (1952), 4143 Dornach M55 00:44:50.4 855
348. Mühlheim Bernhard (1968), 4143 Dornach M40 00:44:51.1 740
349. Thiévent Cédric (1973), 4144 Arlesheim M35 00:44:53.5 696
350. von Ballmoos Jörg (1968), 4803 Vordemwald M40 00:44:56.9 737
351. Fink Dieter (1956), 4435 Niederdorf M50 00:45:01.4 803
352. Rust Markus (1971), 4103 Bottmingen M35 00:45:03.3 691
353. Fischler Daniel (1972), 4144 Arlesheim M35 00:45:10.7 687
354. Di Matteo Toni (1966), 4104 Oberwil BL M40 00:45:14.3 729
355. Wagmann Michael (1959), 4153 Reinach BL M45 00:45:16.3 786
356. Wyss Peter (1954), 4624 Härkingen M50 00:45:20.9 795
357. Friedli Werner (1955), 4500 Solothurn M50 00:45:21.7 794
358. Böhlen Urs (1957), 3608 Thun M50 00:45:36.6 788
359. Schwaller Patrick (1979), 5070 Frick M20 00:45:36.6 686
360. Hirzel Sandro (1988), 4058 Basel M20 00:45:39.0 685
361. Walter Heinz (1958), 4617 Gunzgen M50 00:45:42.0 785
362. Fürst Marius (1970), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M35 00:45:42.1 672
363. Stöckli Walter (1955), 5014 Gretzenbach M50 00:45:44.5 784
364. Quellmalz Peter (1958), DE - 79639 Grenzach-Wyhlen M50 00:45:48.3 782
365. Parnitzke Thomas (1978), 4058 Basel M20 00:45:50.5 679
366. Hohler Patrick (1973), 4153 Reinach BL M35 00:45:52.2 667
367. Ammann Roland (1952), 5412 Gebenstorf M55 00:45:56.4 827
368. Schneider Björn (1977), 4153 Reinach M20 00:45:56.6 676
369. Mosimann Walter (1952), 3421 Lyssach M55 00:45:57.3 827
370. Stalder Freddy (1984), 4446 Buckten M20 00:45:58.9 675
371. Huber Markus (1978), 4132 Muttenz M20 00:46:00.2 674
372. Zeugin Martin (1966), 4145 Gempen M40 00:46:04.5 705
373. Boner Richard (1954), 4717 Mümliswil M50 00:46:05.5 775
374. Wiesner Daniel (1962), 4142 Münchenstein M45 00:46:06.4 764
375. Eggenschwiler Beat (1946), 4719 Ramiswil M60 00:46:09.3 879
376. Schneider Markus (1948), 4059 Basel M60 00:46:10.7 878
377. Herren Kurt (1943), 4419 Lupsingen M60 00:46:11.7 878
378. Parodi-Delfino Aurelio (1990), 4143 Dornach M18 00:46:12.4 610
379. Burla Stephan (1960), 4104 Oberwil BL M45 00:46:12.8 761
380. Vögtli Marcel (1962), 4148 Pfeffingen M45 00:46:13.7 760
381. Glur Adrian (1963), 4104 Oberwil M45 00:46:14.4 760
382. Fluri Andi (1955), 4710 Balsthal M50 00:46:15.6 770
383. Wyss Rolf (1961), 4614 Hägendorf M45 00:46:19.4 758
384. Limacher Andreas (1968), 4143 Dornach M40 00:46:24.2 696
385. Fluri Cornelius (1957), 4522 Rüttenen M50 00:46:25.1 766
386. Schöpfer Markus (1960), 4123 Allschwil M45 00:46:26.3 755
387. Maier Ruedi (1964), 4145 Gempen M40 00:46:26.9 695
388. Franchi Piero (1952), 4242 Laufen M55 00:46:28.1 814
389. Schibli Paul (1948), 4143 Dornach M60 00:46:28.7 871
390. Brogli Manuel (1993), 4410 Liestal M18 00:46:29.6 601
391. Mathys Reinhold (1940), 4132 Muttenz M60 00:46:30.1 871
392. Seitz Thomas (1966), 8057 Zürich M40 00:46:31.1 693
393. Baumann Rolf (1962), 4703 Kestenholz M45 00:46:36.7 750
394. Gugger Ruedi (1960), 4632 Trimbach M45 00:46:38.0 749
395. Füglister Markus (1960), 5243 Mülligen M45 00:46:39.8 749
396. Jäggi Beat (1955), 4624 Härkingen M50 00:46:40.6 759
397. Jäggi Christian (1956), 4144 Arlesheim M50 00:46:42.9 758
398. Zwicky Kaspar (1951), 4053 Basel M55 00:46:47.8 805
399. Troendle Markus (1974), 4052 Basel M20 00:46:50.9 650
400. Boetsch Gilles (1970), FR - 68730 Blotzheim M35 00:46:52.3 638
401. Amstein Philippe (1964), 4051 Basel M40 00:46:55.9 681
402. Muster René (1960), 4617 Gunzgen M45 00:46:56.7 741
403. Gysin Ernst (1945), 4515 Oberdorf SO M60 00:46:59.3 859
404. Mauz Tobias (1974), 4057 Basel M20 00:47:04.5 644
405. Beyeler Philipp (1983), 5032 Rohr AG M20 00:47:09.2 641
406. Sutter Christoph (1956), 4052 Basel M50 00:47:14.3 744
407. Frei Peter (1956), 5102 Rupperswil M50 00:47:15.6 744
408. Voramwald Kurt (1954), 3453 Heimisbach M50 00:47:17.5 743
409. Jeanbourquin Roman (1970), 4107 Ettingen M35 00:47:19.9 625
410. Leuenberger Marco (1972), 4702 Oensingen M35 00:47:21.1 624
411. Perret Raymond (1947), 4123 Allschwil M60 00:47:23.4 849
412. Murer Michael (1976), 5032 Rohr AG M20 00:47:25.9 633
413. Moresi Bruno (1969), 4102 Binningen M35 00:47:41.8 614
414. Mosimann Lukas (1988), 3513 Bigenthal M20 00:47:43.3 625
415. Jentzen Reinhold (1942), 4054 Basel M60 00:47:48.4 839
416. Grass Edi (1959), 4142 Münchenstein M45 00:47:50.2 717
417. Knuchel Christian (1972), 4102 Binningen M35 00:47:50.3 610
418. Schlatter Daniel (1959), 4107 Ettingen M45 00:47:51.1 717
419. Probst Jörg (1974), 4438 Langenbruck M20 00:47:54.9 619
420. Bütikofer Jürg (1952), 4416 Bubendorf M55 00:48:00.6 774
421. Pope Gavin (1976), 4144 Arlesheim M20 00:48:01.7 616
422. Gorrengourt Hanspeter (1954), 4107 Ettingen M50 00:48:12.1 719
423. Bertschmann Thomas (1967), 4144 Arlesheim M40 00:48:12.9 645
424. Büttler Peter (1959), 4712 Laupersdorf M45 00:48:17.1 705
425. Meer Gabriel (1986), 4528 Zuchwil M20 00:48:17.9 608
426. Jeger André (1959), 4254 Liesberg M45 00:48:25.4 701
427. Berger Nico (1996), 4145 Gempen M18 00:48:28.4 542
428. Saladin Bryan (1996), 4206 Seewen SO M18 00:48:32.1 540
429. Schmidt Axel (20), DE - 79639 Grenzach-Wyhlen M40 00:48:34.6 635
430. Wagner Dominik (1993), 4450 Sissach M18 00:48:37.5 537
431. Chavannes Jona (1996), 4143 Dornach M18 00:48:41.7 535
432. Wüthrich Stefan (1980), 3315 Bätterkinden M20 00:48:42.9 596
433. Gisler Reto (1969), 6467 Schattdorf M35 00:48:48.6 582
434. Bühler Stephan (1960), 4054 Basel M45 00:48:48.6 691
435. Pistolato Marco (1979), 4500 Solothurn M20 00:48:50.4 593
436. Rinderknecht Bernhard (1959), 4052 Basel M45 00:48:55.4 688
437. Baumgartner (1984), 4600 Olten M20 00:48:57.9 589
438. Dunkel Reiner (1952), DE - 79639 Grenzach-Wyhlen M55 00:48:58.5 750
439. Fischer Markus (1964), 4600 Olten M40 00:49:00.4 623
440. Cajacob Reto (1961), 4153 Reinach M45 00:49:01.5 685
441. Schalt Daniel (1961), 5745 Safenwil M45 00:49:02.2 685
442. Langhein Marc (1991), 4143 Dornach M18 00:49:06.7 523
443. Doppler Louis (1958), 4108 Witterswil M50 00:49:11.7 692
444. Knechtli Martin (1952), 5725 Leutwil M55 00:49:18.9 741
445. Bühler Wale (1958), 4657 Dulliken M50 00:49:23.1 687
446. Studhalter Franz (1944), 4104 Oberwil M60 00:49:29.0 798
447. Heilmann Daniel (1961), 8630 Rüti ZH M45 00:49:32.7 671
448. Staub Hansjörg (1962), 4143 Dornach M45 00:49:39.5 668
449. Torre Antonio (1981), 4133 Pratteln M20 00:49:51.2 564
450. Gerasimou Angelos (1976), DE - 79556 Weil am Rhein M20 00:49:51.8 563
451. Meier Kurt (1959), 4146 Hochwald M45 00:49:52.0 663
452. Spaar Thomas (1964), 4102 Binningen M40 00:49:53.5 598
453. Hürzeler Max (1950), 4628 Wolfwil M55 00:49:54.2 726
454. Stirnimann Alex (1960), 4054 Basel M45 00:49:55.9 661
455. Wiegand Daniel (1971), 4132 Muttenz M35 00:49:57.3 549
456. Kleeb René (1931), 4144 Arlesheim M60 00:49:57.6 787
457. Ziegler Stefan (1956), 4426 Lauwil M50 00:49:58.1 672
458. Hochstrasser Urs (1958), 4632 Trimbach M50 00:49:58.8 671
459. Nussbaumer Jonas (1996), 4206 Seewen SO M18 00:49:59.9 496
460. Schwertfeger Philipp (1987), 4528 Zuchwil M20 00:50:00.7 559
461. Lopez Casso Ivan (1996), 4147 Aesch BL M18 00:50:01.3 495
462. Kretzer Marian (1995), 4143 Dornach M18 00:50:01.9 495
463. Schmucki Albert (1952), 5406 Rüihof M55 00:50:03.7 722
464. Kundert Hanspeter (1944), 3612 Steffisburg M60 00:50:06.9 783
465. Traub Kurt (1945), 4052 Basel M60 00:50:08.5 782
466. Infanger Stefan (1979), 4713 Matzendorf M20 00:50:23.1 548
467. Meister Bruno (1955), 4143 Dornach M50 00:50:25.2 660
468. Bieli Guido (1955), 4712 Laupersdorf M50 00:50:33.0 656
469. Hochstrasser Kurt (1956), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M50 00:50:35.7 655
470. Zuber Josef (1957), 4704 Niederbipp M50 00:50:42.4 652
471. Spada Fabrice (1980), 2740 Moutier M20 00:50:43.1 539
472. Girelli Fabio (1962), 4410 Liestal M45 00:50:57.5 634
473. Flück Heinz (1947), 4147 Aesch M60 00:51:00.5 761
474. Joye Louis (1952), 1997 Haute-Nendaz M55 00:51:06.7 695
475. Kundert Marc (1969), 3612 Steffisburg M35 00:51:12.2 512
476. Pilet Olivier (1954), 4147 Aesch M50 00:51:15.1 638
477. Karli Philippe (1978), 4500 Solothurn M20 00:51:15.2 523
478. Thommen Urs (1961), 4132 Muttenz M45 00:51:36.0 616
479. Schreck Rolf (1958), 4145 Gempen M50 00:51:41.2 626
480. Blickle Pascal (1995), 4450 Sissach M18 00:51:47.2 442
481. Ackermann Heinrich (1953), 4719 Ramiswil M55 00:52:00.1 672
482. Müller Anton (1945), 4719 Ramiswil M60 00:52:03.3 736
483. Berger Willi (1948), 4563 Gerlafingen M60 00:52:22.4 728
484. Betzing Jürgen (1962), DE - 79539 Lörrach M45 00:52:23.3 595
485. Baumgartner Rolf (1941), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M60 00:52:24.3 727
486. Flammer Rolf (1953), 4147 Aesch M55 00:52:46.4 653
487. Stirnimann Kurt (1947), 4058 Basel M60 00:53:02.9 712
488. Gabathuler Heinrich (1943), 4123 Allschwil M60 00:53:05.0 711
489. Studer Martin (1949), 4147 Aesch M55 00:53:13.9 641
490. Kuoni Erwin (1958), 4616 Kappel M50 00:53:25.9 580
491. Lips Bastian (1978), 4144 Arlesheim M20 00:53:31.5 458
492. Bielser Willi (1943), 6010 Kriens M60 00:53:48.2 693
493. Troug Marcel (1971), 4143 Dornach M35 00:54:13.0 425
494. Dion Hans Ulrich (1945), 4654 Lostorf M60 00:54:13.2 683
495. Roellin Heinz (1952), 4145 Gempen M55 00:54:20.0 613
496. Harder Felix (1952), 4055 Basel M55 00:54:21.7 612
497. Hafner Stefan (1981), 4655 Stüsslingen M20 00:54:36.5 426
498. Wüthrich Ernst (1954), 4133 Pratteln M50 00:55:00.0 538
499. Reischenböck Johann (1942), 4133 Pratteln M60 00:55:26.5 653
500. von Bidder Martin (1953), 4125 Riehen M55 00:55:59.5 570
501. Meli Hans (1938), 4415 Lausen M60 00:56:04.4 638
502. Frei Werner (1953), 5105 Auenstein M55 00:56:27.6 558
503. Saner Rudolf (1946), 4717 Mümliswil M60 00:56:40.3 624
504. Wüthrich Martin (1949), ZA - 7655 Wellington M55 00:56:50.5 549
505. Schöni Simon (1984), 4310 Rheinfelden M20 00:57:07.2 354
506. Rosenkranz Marc (1969), 4054 Basel M35 00:57:11.8 338
507. Engesser Hans (1945), 4451 Wintersingen M60 00:57:21.8 607
508. Stückli Severin (1996), 4143 Dornach M18 00:57:34.4 268
509. Giordano Sandro (1996), 4143 Dornach M18 00:57:34.8 268
510. Stampfli Daniel (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M40 00:57:35.7 382
511. Junker Jan (1984), 3303 Jegenstorf M20 00:57:36.7 340
512. Wahl Moritz (1960), 4303 Kaiseraugst M45 00:57:44.2 452
513. Waldspurger Marco (1996), 4143 Dornach M18 00:57:44.7 263
514. Peter Ignaz (1950), 6210 Sursee M55 00:57:56.7 520
515. Hunkeler Markus (1954), 4123 Allschwil M50 00:58:11.5 453
516. Angioletti Sandro (1975), 4202 Duggingen M20 00:58:23.1 318
517. Grun Thomas (1959), 4123 Allschwil M45 00:58:53.8 421
518. Garrod Michael (1982), 4051 Basel M20 01:01:03.7 241
519. Sigg Urs (1953), 4444 Rümlingen M55 01:01:52.5 420
520. Isler Christian (1957), 4153 Reinach M50 01:01:58.1 353
521. Karlen Armin (1963), 4106 Therwil M45 01:02:43.3 318
522. Kuster Jean-Pierre (1950), 3400 Burgdorf M55 01:03:01.1 391
523. Szirt Gabor (1949), 4052 Basel M55 01:03:01.7 391
524. Meles Hippolyt (1932), 4052 Basel M60 01:03:14.9 464
525. Baumgartner Christian (1947), 3032 Hinterkappelen M60 01:05:52.0 400