Resultate Gempen-Berglauf 2008

Männer 55

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Spring Hanspeter (1951), 3052 Zollikofen 00:33:33.9 1142
2. Rüthemann Walter (1953), 5444 Künten 00:35:30.7 1092
3. Hunziker Roger (1951), 4460 Gelterkinden 00:38:41.0 1011
4. Schöni Gustav (1953), 2560 Nidau 00:38:44.9 1010
5. Gassmann Peter (1949), 4125 Riehen 00:38:54.7 1005
6. Buess Ernst (1950), 4495 Zeglingen 00:39:42.6 986
7. Zimmermann Fredi (1949), 4153 Reinach 00:40:44.1 960
8. Vögelin Urs (1951), 4132 Muttenz 00:40:50.6 957
9. Neuhaus Simon (1953), 7310 Bad Ragaz 00:41:03.7 952
10. Lüthy Bruno (1952), 5037 Muhen 00:43:53.2 879
11. Kähr Thomas (1952), 5000 Aarau 00:43:54.1 879
12. Staub Felix (1950), 4702 Oensingen 00:44:04.8 875
13. Keller Ernst (1952), 5605 Dottikon 00:44:35.8 861
14. Haefeli Stephan (1949), 4717 Mümliswil 00:44:41.9 859
15. Scherrer Matthias (1952), 4106 Therwil 00:44:44.7 858
16. Schmied Reinhard (1952), 4143 Dornach 00:44:50.4 855
17. Ammann Roland (1952), 5412 Gebenstorf 00:45:56.4 827
18. Mosimann Walter (1952), 3421 Lyssach 00:45:57.3 827
19. Franchi Piero (1952), 4242 Laufen 00:46:28.1 814
20. Zwicky Kaspar (1951), 4053 Basel 00:46:47.8 805
21. Bütikofer Jürg (1952), 4416 Bubendorf 00:48:00.6 774
22. Dunkel Reiner (1952), DE - 79639 Grenzach-Wyhlen 00:48:58.5 750
23. Knechtli Martin (1952), 5725 Leutwil 00:49:18.9 741
24. Hürzeler Max (1950), 4628 Wolfwil 00:49:54.2 726
25. Schmucki Albert (1952), 5406 Rüihof 00:50:03.7 722
26. Joye Louis (1952), 1997 Haute-Nendaz 00:51:06.7 695
27. Ackermann Heinrich (1953), 4719 Ramiswil 00:52:00.1 672
28. Flammer Rolf (1953), 4147 Aesch 00:52:46.4 653
29. Studer Martin (1949), 4147 Aesch 00:53:13.9 641
30. Roellin Heinz (1952), 4145 Gempen 00:54:20.0 613
31. Harder Felix (1952), 4055 Basel 00:54:21.7 612
32. von Bidder Martin (1953), 4125 Riehen 00:55:59.5 570
33. Frei Werner (1953), 5105 Auenstein 00:56:27.6 558
34. Wüthrich Martin (1949), ZA - 7655 Wellington 00:56:50.5 549
35. Peter Ignaz (1950), 6210 Sursee 00:57:56.7 520
36. Sigg Urs (1953), 4444 Rümlingen 01:01:52.5 420
37. Kuster Jean-Pierre (1950), 3400 Burgdorf 01:03:01.1 391
38. Szirt Gabor (1949), 4052 Basel 01:03:01.7 391