Resultate Gempen-Berglauf 2008

Männer 45

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Rimensberger Fredy (1960), 3053 Münchenbuchsee 00:33:33.1 1099
2. Althaus Rolf (1962), 4144 Arlesheim 00:34:24.9 1076
3. Ammeter Manfred (1963), 3711 Mülenen 00:35:09.2 1056
4. Morand Jean-Pierre (1959), 2735 Bévilard 00:35:12.5 1055
5. Hanselmann Christian (1963), 4460 Gelterkinden 00:35:41.3 1042
6. Freyburger Francis (1963), FR - 68720 Spechbach le Bas 00:35:55.8 1036
7. Appius Aeneas (1960), 4416 Bubendorf 00:36:02.1 1033
8. Brogli Willi (1963), 4316 Hellikon 00:36:46.6 1013
9. Zuber Stefan (1962), 4303 Kaiseraugst 00:36:52.9 1010
10. Sprenger Bernhard (1963), 2544 Bettlach 00:36:53.8 1010
11. Meyer Thomas (1959), 4583 Mühledorf 00:37:07.5 1003
12. Gafner Paul (1959), 5722 Gränichen 00:37:11.6 1002
13. Joller Niklaus (1963), 4710 Balsthal 00:37:57.8 982
14. von Känel Christoph (1959), 3722 Scharnachtal 00:38:02.2 980
15. Lederer Joachim (1961), DE - 79650 Schopfheim 00:38:10.2 976
16. Tambini Roberto (1961), 4460 Gelterkinden 00:38:25.0 970
17. Wäfler Hans (1962), 4303 Giebenach 00:38:40.0 963
18. Eckert Rolf (1960), 5722 Gränichen 00:38:47.4 960
19. Fluri Otto (1960), 4713 Matzendorf 00:39:05.0 952
20. Kamber Thomas (1960), 4051 Basel 00:39:17.1 947
21. Erb Thomas (1960), 4107 Ettingen 00:39:20.6 945
22. Anderson Martin (1962), 4102 Binningen 00:39:32.5 940
23. Haas Hanspeter (1963), 4632 Trimbach 00:39:33.3 939
24. Geissbühler Andreas (1960), 8113 Boppelsen 00:39:36.2 938
25. Truttmann Markus (1963), 6414 Oberarth 00:39:48.8 932
26. Kellner Andreas (1960), 4059 Basel 00:40:09.6 923
27. Schaller Heinz (1962), 4528 Zuchwil 00:40:30.2 914
28. Martin Peter (1961), 4522 Rüttenen 00:40:37.8 910
29. Raemy Marcel (1962), 3054 Schüpfen 00:40:54.7 903
30. Schaller Oscar (1959), 4104 Oberwil 00:40:55.6 903
31. Ramseyer Daniel (1963), 4153 Reinach 00:40:58.1 901
32. Fluri Sepp (1963), 4713 Matzendorf 00:40:59.2 901
33. Schelbert Markus (1963), 4153 Reinach 00:41:00.4 900
34. Weber Edy (1962), 4852 Rothrist 00:41:04.9 898
35. Bur André (1959), 4500 Solothurn 00:41:05.6 898
36. Kohler Stefan (1963), 4710 Balsthal 00:41:13.8 894
37. Ehrsam Roger (1961), 4434 Hölstein 00:41:17.3 893
38. Bönzli Marc (1963), 4112 Flüh 00:41:17.9 893
39. Fässler Albert (1961), 9305 Berg SG 00:41:18.9 892
40. Fischer Guido (1959), 4153 Reinach BL 00:41:20.6 891
41. Binder Alex (1963), 5210 Windisch 00:41:43.9 881
42. Frommherz Felix (1961), 4132 Muttenz 00:41:46.2 880
43. Varisco Giacomo (1963), 4147 Aesch 00:41:53.0 877
44. von Arx Bruno (1960), 4665 Oftringen 00:41:55.3 876
45. Buser Franz (1963), 3075 Rüfenacht 00:42:02.3 873
46. Lais Peter (1960), 5102 Rupperswil 00:42:09.5 869
47. Novak Pavel (1963), 5400 Baden 00:42:10.9 869
48. Schmidlin Marcel (1962), 4132 Muttenz 00:42:12.9 868
49. Spring Ueli (1959), 4614 Hägendorf 00:42:17.4 866
50. Ackermann Franz (1963), 4710 Balsthal 00:42:18.2 866
51. Pfefferli Jürg (1963), 4632 Trimbach 00:42:19.2 865
52. Fuerer Martin (1960), 4102 Binningen 00:42:20.4 865
53. Vögtli Klaus (1962), 4146 Hochwald 00:44:00.7 820
54. Witz Andreas (1960), 4056 Basel 00:44:01.4 819
55. Müller Beat (1959), 4056 Basel 00:44:02.6 819
56. Ryser Roger (1959), 4153 Reinach BL 00:44:03.4 819
57. Benkö Roland (1960), 4616 Kappel 00:44:08.9 816
58. Evéquoz Etienne (1959), 4127 Birsfelden 00:44:16.0 813
59. Trifari Vincenzo (1959), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:44:17.1 812
60. Holenstein Peter (1959), 4123 Allschwil 00:44:24.5 809
61. Argast Paul (1960), 4460 Gelterkinden 00:44:29.3 807
62. Birrer Stefan (1963), 4450 Sissach 00:44:30.1 807
63. Fürst Roland (1960), 4617 Gunzgen 00:44:49.9 798
64. Wagmann Michael (1959), 4153 Reinach BL 00:45:16.3 786
65. Wiesner Daniel (1962), 4142 Münchenstein 00:46:06.4 764
66. Burla Stephan (1960), 4104 Oberwil BL 00:46:12.8 761
67. Vögtli Marcel (1962), 4148 Pfeffingen 00:46:13.7 760
68. Glur Adrian (1963), 4104 Oberwil 00:46:14.4 760
69. Wyss Rolf (1961), 4614 Hägendorf 00:46:19.4 758
70. Schöpfer Markus (1960), 4123 Allschwil 00:46:26.3 755
71. Baumann Rolf (1962), 4703 Kestenholz 00:46:36.7 750
72. Gugger Ruedi (1960), 4632 Trimbach 00:46:38.0 749
73. Füglister Markus (1960), 5243 Mülligen 00:46:39.8 749
74. Muster René (1960), 4617 Gunzgen 00:46:56.7 741
75. Grass Edi (1959), 4142 Münchenstein 00:47:50.2 717
76. Schlatter Daniel (1959), 4107 Ettingen 00:47:51.1 717
77. Büttler Peter (1959), 4712 Laupersdorf 00:48:17.1 705
78. Jeger André (1959), 4254 Liesberg 00:48:25.4 701
79. Bühler Stephan (1960), 4054 Basel 00:48:48.6 691
80. Rinderknecht Bernhard (1959), 4052 Basel 00:48:55.4 688
81. Cajacob Reto (1961), 4153 Reinach 00:49:01.5 685
82. Schalt Daniel (1961), 5745 Safenwil 00:49:02.2 685
83. Heilmann Daniel (1961), 8630 Rüti ZH 00:49:32.7 671
84. Staub Hansjörg (1962), 4143 Dornach 00:49:39.5 668
85. Meier Kurt (1959), 4146 Hochwald 00:49:52.0 663
86. Stirnimann Alex (1960), 4054 Basel 00:49:55.9 661
87. Girelli Fabio (1962), 4410 Liestal 00:50:57.5 634
88. Thommen Urs (1961), 4132 Muttenz 00:51:36.0 616
89. Betzing Jürgen (1962), DE - 79539 Lörrach 00:52:23.3 595
90. Wahl Moritz (1960), 4303 Kaiseraugst 00:57:44.2 452
91. Grun Thomas (1959), 4123 Allschwil 00:58:53.8 421
92. Karlen Armin (1963), 4106 Therwil 01:02:43.3 318