Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2006

Männer 50

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Häni Fritz (1954), 4539 Rumisberg 01:08:43.4 1146
2. Christen Hans (1956), 6142 Gettnau 01:13:11.1 1090
3. Stuber Robert (1955), 4566 Kriegstetten 01:17:44.6 1034
4. Fiechter Urs (1955), 8192 Glattfelden 01:18:15.5 1027
5. Bernet Thaddäus (1954), 5027 Herznach 01:18:43.3 1021
6. Hungerbühler Toni (1953), 4313 Möhlin 01:20:50.0 996
7. Trummer Manfred (1956), 4624 Härkingen 01:21:09.1 992
8. Halder Martin (1955), 8320 Fehraltorf 01:22:57.1 970
9. Frieder Hans (1952), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 01:24:22.6 952
10. Läderach Peter (1956), 3427 Utzenstorf 01:24:36.4 949
11. Bedon Gianni (1954), 4123 Allschwil 01:24:48.8 947
12. Howald Walter (1952), 3374 Wangenried 01:25:28.1 939
13. Schöni Gustav (1953), 2560 Nidau 01:26:01.1 932
14. Schneeberger Martin (1955), 4500 Solothurn 01:26:19.1 928
15. Sigel Oskar (1955), 3600 Thun 01:26:23.5 927
16. Berger Gerhard (1954), 5033 Buchs AG 01:26:25.3 927
17. Lüthy Bruno (1952), 5037 Muhen 01:28:35.3 900
18. Reist Jakob (1952), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 01:29:04.0 894
19. Nussbaumer Sepp (1955), 4432 Lampenberg 01:29:39.9 887
20. Stolz Hansjürg (1956), 4114 Hofstetten 01:29:59.0 883
21. Schmutz Hans (1956), 3806 Bönigen 01:30:32.8 876
22. Wuersten Bernhard (1953), 3076 Worb 01:30:48.5 872
23. Cueni Philippe (1956), 4244 Röschenz 01:30:55.2 871
24. Leimgruber Peter (1955), 5027 Herznach 01:31:23.6 865
25. Schoy Rolf (1954), 4566 Oekingen 01:31:53.2 859
26. Schärli Markus (1954), 4553 Subingen 01:32:27.0 852
27. Pärli Fritz (1955), 3054 Schüpfen 01:32:43.9 848
28. Frieder Wilhelm (1955), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 01:32:52.4 847
29. Kähr Thomas (1952), 5000 Aarau 01:33:15.1 842
30. Bracher Peter (1955), 4533 Riedholz 01:33:37.2 837
31. Fluri Andi (1955), 4713 Matzendorf 01:33:51.3 834
32. Hofmann Markus (1954), 5332 Rekingen AG 01:34:26.2 827
33. Richner Peter (1953), 3427 Utzenstorf 01:37:04.1 795
34. Guldimann Thomas (1955), 4612 Wangen 01:37:48.2 785
35. Stöckli Walter (1955), 5014 Gretzenbach 01:38:42.0 774
36. Borer Alfons (1954), 4247 Grindel 01:39:00.5 770
37. Rudin Urs (1954), 4600 Olten 01:39:51.6 760
38. Balmer Kurt (1953), 4552 Derendingen 01:40:11.7 756
39. Wechsler Beat (1955), 4153 Reinach 01:40:16.2 755
40. Freudiger Ulrich (1954), 4900 Langenthal 01:40:36.9 751
41. Arcari Roger (1956), 5603 Staufen 01:42:19.2 729
42. Voramwald Kurt (1954), 3453 Heimisbach 01:42:36.3 726
43. Hintermann Max (1956), 4522 Rüttenen 01:44:44.2 699
44. Dunkel Reiner (1952), DE - 79639 Grenzach-Wyhlen 01:47:14.6 668
45. Schacher Josef (1955), 4522 Rüttenen 01:49:23.2 642
46. Blaser Peter (1956), 4802 Strengelbach 01:50:43.9 625
47. Fleury André (1953), 2827 Mervelier 01:53:10.7 595
48. Hochstrasser Kurt (1956), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 01:54:15.7 581
49. Schaible-Stich Franz (1954), 4500 Solothurn 01:56:20.8 555
50. Kaspar Fredy (1956), 4624 Härkingen 02:05:13.5 445