Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2006

Männer 35

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Sanchez Francisco (1967), COL Bogota 01:04:26.5 1123
2. von Allmen Konrad (1969), 4600 Olten 01:05:23.2 1110
3. Hagenbuch Dani (1971), 5443 Niederrohrdorf 01:10:57.8 1034
4. Dähler Beat (1970), 5037 Muhen 01:12:38.9 1011
5. Thallinger Rolf (1969), 3294 Büren an der Aare 01:13:48.4 997
6. Moser Markus (1970), 4533 Riedholz 01:14:48.6 983
7. Biegger Michael (1971), 3600 Thun 01:17:21.4 948
8. Haas Erwin (1967), 4900 Langenthal 01:17:56.6 940
9. Stampfli Peter (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:18:46.0 929
10. Borer Iwan (1967), 4226 Breitenbach 01:19:26.5 920
11. Strub Christoph (1970), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:19:29.8 919
12. Gerber Benno (1967), 3638 Blumenstein 01:20:34.0 905
13. Juillerat Jean-Louis (1971), 2827 Mervelier 01:21:26.2 893
14. Schrader Stefan (1971), 8003 Zürich 01:21:46.4 888
15. Gischard Manuel (1969), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 01:22:09.4 883
16. Imgraben Armin (1967), DE - 79379 Britzingen 01:22:21.3 880
17. Schmid Christian (1967), 8965 Berikon 01:22:37.0 877
18. Kottmann Michel (1967), 4246 Wahlen b. Laufen 01:23:26.7 866
19. Stampfli Stephan (1968), 4534 Flumenthal 01:24:13.6 855
20. Stebler Thomas (1967), 4226 Breitenbach 01:25:08.6 842
21. Arni Björn (1971), 3066 Stettlen 01:25:54.2 832
22. Gardi André (1969), 4712 Laupersdorf 01:26:18.4 827
23. Müller Jürg (1967), 2540 Grenchen 01:27:38.6 808
24. Eichenberger Andreas (1967), 3203 Mühleberg 01:28:32.0 796
25. Wittlin Urs (1967), 4104 Oberwil BL 01:29:01.3 790
26. Fries Jörg (1968), 4410 Liestal 01:30:49.9 765
27. Allemann Christoph (1971), 2542 Pieterlen 01:31:27.9 757
28. Hunziker Dieter (1968), 4227 Büsserach 01:31:43.8 753
29. Baerel André (1967), 2540 Grenchen 01:31:53.7 751
30. Häberli Roman (1968), 8306 Brüttisellen 01:33:12.9 733
31. Buchmüller Lukas (1969), 4127 Birsfelden 01:33:28.6 729
32. Rubitschung Martin (1971), 4633 Hauenstein 01:33:34.0 728
33. Flückiger Oliver (1968), 4528 Zuchwil 01:36:57.0 682
34. Sonderegger Gerhard (1968), 4600 Olten 01:38:04.5 667
35. Kradolfer Martin (1968), 4118 Rodersdorf 01:39:12.1 651
36. Heiliger Stephan (1967), 5300 Turgi 01:39:54.4 642
37. Wüthrich Markus (1968), 3113 Rubigen 01:40:49.0 629
38. Guiterrez Jorge Juan (1971), 6370 Stans 01:41:49.3 616
39. Hartmann Andreas (1969), 4515 Oberdorf SO 01:46:26.1 553
40. Dobler Thomas (1967), 4710 Balsthal 01:48:40.1 523
41. Piller Hubert (1967), 3186 Düdingen 01:56:08.3 421