Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2006

Männer 45

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Hürzeler Thomas (1960), 3707 Därligen 00:36:16.0 1128
2. Rimensberger Fredy (1960), 3053 Münchenbuchsee 00:36:57.1 1112
3. Gafner Paul (1959), 5722 Gränichen 00:40:26.1 1028
4. Moll Bruno (1957), 5736 Burg 00:40:28.5 1027
5. Meyer Thomas (1959), 4583 Mühledorf 00:41:06.4 1012
6. Wolf Dieter (1957), 2545 Selzach 00:41:21.0 1006
7. Kamber Thomas (1960), 4051 Basel 00:41:27.9 1003
8. Fässler Albert (1961), 9305 Berg 00:42:06.0 989
9. Fuhrer Erwin (1957), 3a210 Kerzers 00:42:12.5 986
10. Ummel Beat (1960), 5034 Suhr 00:42:23.5 982
11. Auderset Iwan (1961), 6467 Schattdorf 00:42:28.8 980
12. Gubler Marcel (1958), 4144 Arlesheim 00:42:50.5 971
13. Züger Daniel (1961), 4228 Erschwil 00:42:56.7 969
14. Schneuwly Michael (1961), 1717 St. Ursen 00:43:18.2 960
15. Studer Felix (1960), 4710 Balsthal 00:43:24.2 958
16. Bättig René (1959), 6284 Gelfingen 00:43:52.0 947
17. Geissbühler Andreas (1960), 8113 Boppelsen 00:44:22.6 934
18. Buchmann Martin (1961), 8332 Russikon 00:44:32.0 931
19. Böcker Daniel (1959), 8047 Zürich 00:44:33.5 930
20. Rousselot André (1960), 5013 Niedergösgen 00:44:33.9 930
21. Bürckel Pierre (1958), 4500 Solothurn 00:44:56.4 921
22. Läderach Beat (1958), 4717 Mümliswil 00:45:02.9 918
23. Ehrsam Roger (1961), 4434 Hölstein 00:45:26.2 909
24. Ackeret Peter (1957), 4543 Deitingen 00:45:34.1 906
25. Fetscherin Jean-Marc (1960), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 00:45:44.3 902
26. Makos Martin (1961), 4513 Langendorf 00:46:09.7 892
27. Zuber Benno (1960), 3928 Randa 00:46:11.7 891
28. Akermann Markus (1958), 6207 Nottwil 00:47:32.3 858
29. Beersma Jos (1959), 6242 Wauwil 00:47:39.7 856
30. Borer Kuno (1957), 4228 Erschwil 00:47:49.6 852
31. Jeger Urs (1957), 4500 Solothurn 00:47:56.4 849
32. Schrittwieser Bernhard (1958), 4553 Subingen 00:48:05.7 845
33. Stroo Kees (1961), 4528 Zuchwil 00:48:09.3 844
34. Jovanovic Savo (1959), 5502 Hunzenschwil 00:48:16.2 841
35. Erb-Tanner Jürg (1958), 4054 Basel 00:48:30.9 835
36. Nussbaumer Joseph (1957), 4600 Olten 00:48:35.2 833
37. Nyffeler Roland (1961), 4600 Olten 00:49:23.8 814
38. Otter Ueli (1957), 4553 Subingen 00:49:27.6 812
39. Zimmermann Rolf (1957), 4612 Wangen bei Olten 00:49:40.5 807
40. Schlatter Daniel (1959), 4107 Ettingen 00:50:21.3 791
41. Trifari Vincenzo (1959), 4612 Wangen 00:50:27.3 788
42. Buser Roman (1958), 4133 Pratteln 00:50:39.5 784
43. Plüss Hansjörg (1958), 4600 Olten 00:50:47.4 780
44. Hari Hanspeter (1959), 4125 Riehen 00:50:55.5 777
45. Benko Roland (1960), 4616 Kappel 00:51:04.2 774
46. Von Arx Christoph (1958), 4653 Obergösgen 00:51:37.1 761
47. von Känel Christoph (1959), 3722 Schrnachtal 00:52:07.7 748
48. Roth Kurt (1959), 4632 Trimbach 00:52:12.9 746
49. Bühler Wale (1958), 4657 Dulliken 00:52:19.8 743
50. Immoos Reto (1960), 4123 Alschwil 00:52:43.1 734
51. Doppler Louis (1958), 4108 Witterswil 00:52:43.6 734
52. Wyss Rolf (1961), 4614 Hägendorf 00:53:09.3 724
53. Walter Heinz (1958), 4617 Gunzgen 00:53:12.6 722
54. Lanz Peter (1958), 4656 Starrkirch-Will 00:53:25.0 717
55. Christen Walter (1957), 4617 Gunzgen 00:54:30.2 691
56. Hochuli Markus (1959), 6331 Hünenberg 00:54:52.6 682
57. Fluri Cornelius (1957), 4522 Rüttenen 00:55:17.1 672
58. Schaad Thomas (1959), 4106 Therwil 00:55:52.4 658
59. Hefti René (1961), 4852 Rothrist 00:56:09.9 651
60. Ammann Jürg (1958), 3368 Bleienbach 00:56:10.9 651
61. Wittwer Bruno (1958), 3645 Gwatt 00:56:22.9 646
62. Mühlethaler Franz (1957), 4522 Rüttenen 00:56:25.6 645
63. Born Otto (1959), 5745 Safenwil 00:58:07.9 604
64. Kuoni Erwin (1958), 4616 Kappel 01:00:17.1 552
65. Schalt Daniel (1961), 5745 Safenwil 01:00:21.0 551
66. Huber Peter (1961), 5600 Lenzburg 01:02:40.2 495
67. Witta Thomas (1960), 4052 Basel 01:03:31.5 475
68. Ammann Alfred (1959), 6146 Grossdietwil 01:06:47.7 396
69. Buchmayer Jörg (1958), 4626 Niederbuchsiten 01:23:50.1 1