Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2006

Männer 40

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Müller Erwin (1966), 6208 Oberkirch 00:34:12.1 1132
2. Knuchel Martin (1965), 2560 Nidau 00:36:49.5 1066
3. Schlatter Adrian (1965), 4054 Basel 00:37:02.9 1060
4. Marith Jörg (1964), 3232 Ins 00:37:16.6 1054
5. Wyss Andreas (1965), 3672 Oberdiessbach 00:38:28.7 1024
6. Marti Pierre-André (1963), 2738 Court 00:38:36.5 1021
7. Hammer Jost (1965), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg 00:38:39.5 1019
8. Gisler Beat (1963), 4719 Ramiswil 00:38:41.7 1018
9. Bättig Adrian (1965), 6410 Goldau 00:39:11.2 1006
10. Rihm Stefan (1964), 3400 Burgdorf 00:39:12.6 1005
11. Gentile Daniele (1965), 8952 Schlieren 00:39:36.5 996
12. Rubi Stefan (1966), 3800 Matten 00:40:09.1 983
13. Bitterli Markus (1965), 4600 Olten 00:40:35.1 972
14. Zimmerli Ueli (1962), 4628 Wolfwil 00:40:59.1 961
15. Buser Felix (1964), 4410 Liestal 00:41:05.5 959
16. Bloch Urs (1962), 4710 Balsthal 00:41:20.1 953
17. Schmidig Paul (1962), 6436 Muotathal 00:41:26.5 950
18. Paurevic Zdravko (1966), 4710 Balsthal 00:41:40.1 944
19. Schüpbach Markus (1964), 3285 Kallnach 00:41:49.5 940
20. Biedermann Heinz (1965), 4528 Zuchwil 00:42:22.7 926
21. Helfenstein Rudolf (1964), 6024 Hildisrieden 00:42:29.8 923
22. Stampfli Daniel (1965), 4614 Hägendorf 00:42:52.2 914
23. Zeller Peter (1965), 3764 Weissenburg 00:43:26.7 899
24. Bürgi Dieter (1962), 4703 Kestenholz 00:43:33.8 896
25. Herzig Markus (1962), 4556 Aeschi 00:43:41.1 893
26. Lappert Urs (1966), 4950 Huttwil 00:43:43.0 892
27. Ritz Kaspar (1964), 4656 Starrkirch-Will 00:43:54.6 887
28. Martiniello Vinzenz (1964), 4710 Balsthal 00:43:57.6 886
29. Roth Thomas (1962), 3805 Goldswil 00:44:18.1 877
30. Fluck Daniel (1964), 8113 Buppeisen 00:44:30.8 872
31. Bobst Urs (1963), 4703 Kestenholz 00:44:35.2 870
32. Weber Edy (1962), 4852 Rothrist 00:44:55.0 862
33. Joller Niklaus (1963), 4710 Balsthal 00:45:19.2 852
34. Strub Roger (1963), 5746 Walterswil 00:45:59.9 834
35. Schneeberger Christian (1964), 4656 Bolken 00:46:06.1 832
36. Lauber Peter (1966), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 00:46:14.1 828
37. Schaller Heinz (1962), 4528 Zuchwil 00:46:19.2 826
38. Heiri Theo (1963), 2540 Grenchen 00:46:33.4 820
39. Schönmann Walter (1964), 4704 Niederbipp 00:46:46.5 815
40. Müller Peter (1962), 4654 Lostorf 00:46:54.8 811
41. Haas Hanspeter (1963), 4632 Trimbach 00:47:05.5 807
42. Scheurer Bruno (1966), 4562 Biberist 00:47:06.2 806
43. Dalbert Christian (1966), 4457 Diegten 00:47:09.3 805
44. Studer Josef, 6130 Willisau 00:47:43.4 791
45. Ammann Urs (1965), 4914 Roggwil 00:47:47.0 789
46. Novak Pavel (1963), 5400 Baden 00:47:47.2 789
47. Ackermann Franz (1963), 4710 Balsthal 00:47:54.1 786
48. Jenzer Heinz (1965), 4912 Aarwangen 00:48:04.7 782
49. Burget Jean (1966), FR - 68220 Folgenbourg 00:48:08.0 780
50. Glur Adrian (1963), 4054 Basel 00:48:22.1 774
51. Bosshart Christian (1966), 4616 Kappel 00:48:36.9 768
52. Reiser Thomas (1964), 3210 Kerzers 00:48:54.0 761
53. Uebelhart Markus (1965), 4703 Kestenholz 00:49:03.1 757
54. Atrash Mustafa (1964), 6208 Oberkirch 00:49:04.7 756
55. Hess Stefan (1966), 4654 Lostorf 00:49:16.2 751
56. Hegi Robert (1965), 3270 Aarberg 00:49:25.5 748
57. Dietschi Jörg (1965), 4623 Neuendorf 00:49:26.7 747
58. Steiner Markus (1966), 2553 Safnern 00:50:29.2 721
59. Bader Markus (1962), 4710 Balsthal 00:50:57.7 709
60. Zihlmann Daniel (1963), 4616 Kappel 00:51:29.1 695
61. Plüss Fritz (1965), 4852 Rothrist 00:51:54.3 685
62. Kohler Stefan (1963), 4553 Subingen 00:52:12.7 677
63. Eggenberger Markus (1965), 4710 Balsthal 00:52:14.1 676
64. Suter René (1965), 4704 Niederbipp 00:52:16.2 675
65. Scheidegger Roger (1966), 5012 Schönenwerd 00:52:27.6 671
66. Seitz Thomas (1966), 8057 Zürich 00:52:36.7 667
67. Buchs Erhard (1963), 3185 Schmitten 00:52:41.2 665
68. Schneider Thomas (1965), 4106 Therwil 00:53:00.8 657
69. Fischer Urs (1966), 4622 Egerkingen 00:53:05.9 654
70. Reber Sam (1966), 4528 Zuchwil 00:53:16.4 650
71. Ritzmann Philipp (1963), 6032 Emmen 00:53:55.8 633
72. Arn Christian (1966), 4912 Aarwangen 00:55:13.5 601
73. Furrer Urs (1964), 4614 Hägendorf 00:55:17.3 599
74. Fürst Patrik (1962), 4614 Hägendorf 00:56:32.0 567
75. Iseli Martin (1964), 3250 Lyss 00:57:46.6 536
76. Herren Daniel (1963), 2575 Hagneck 00:58:51.0 509
77. Lüdi Herbert (1962), 3400 Burgdorf 00:59:42.2 487
78. Lorenz Ralf (1965), 4125 Riehen 01:00:01.0 479
79. Reiter Roland (1965), 4612 Wangen 01:05:53.1 330
80. Pfefferli Jürg (1963), 4632 Trimbach 01:07:25.4 291
81. Becker Andreas (1963), 5712 Beinwil am See 01:16:19.8 66