Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2006

Männer 35

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Nicolet Claude (1967), 1630 Bulle 00:34:53.7 1081
2. Horisberger Ueli (1968), 4953 Schwarzenbach 00:35:17.4 1071
3. Meinzer Stefan (1971), 3008 Bern 00:35:23.1 1069
4. von Allmen Konrad (1969), 4600 Olten 00:35:59.3 1053
5. Brügger Markus (1968), 3800 Unterseen 00:36:31.5 1039
6. Schmid Fredy (1969), 3013 Bern 00:37:54.0 1002
7. Zenger Stephan (1968), 3812 Wilderswil 00:38:24.1 990
8. Allenbach Toni (1967), 3714 Frutigen 00:38:26.1 989
9. Ziswiler Reto (1967), 6208 Oberkirch 00:38:40.9 983
10. Thallinger Rolf (1969), 3294 Büren an der Aare 00:38:47.0 980
11. Moser Markus (1970), 4533 Riedholz 00:38:58.7 975
12. Dähler Beat (1970), 5037 Muhen 00:39:42.9 956
13. Nyfeler Sämi (1967), 3652 Hilterlingen 00:40:10.0 944
14. Schrader Stefan (1971), 8003 Zürich 00:40:36.4 932
15. Wiedmer Andy (1967), 4497 Rünenberg 00:40:42.1 930
16. Gerber Benno (1967), 3638 Blumenstein 00:40:46.4 928
17. Darms Daniel (1967), 8047 Zürich 00:40:55.8 924
18. Gardi André (1969), 4712 Laupersdorf 00:41:12.3 917
19. Stampfli Peter (1967), 4612 Wangen 00:42:07.3 892
20. Michel Fritz (1968), 3800 Matten 00:42:25.8 884
21. Haas Erwin (1967), 4900 Langenthal 00:42:27.9 883
22. Kilchhofer Bruno (1971), 3047 Bremgarten 00:42:39.4 878
23. Kottmann Michel (1967), 4246 Wahlen b.Laufen 00:42:46.4 875
24. Schmitter Andre (1968), 4852 Rothrist 00:43:13.1 864
25. Fischer Reto (1967), 5040 Schöftland 00:43:16.1 862
26. Bünder Marcel (1969), 4710 Balsthal 00:43:24.8 858
27. Juillerat Jean-Louis (1971), 2827 Mervelien 00:43:55.1 845
28. Jundt Alex (1967), 4416 Bubendorf 00:44:05.1 841
29. Hürlimann Urs (1967), 4654 Lostorf 00:44:26.3 831
30. Lüthi Thomas (1970), 4632 Trimbach 00:44:29.5 830
31. Aregger Pius (1967), 6130 Willisau 00:44:42.4 824
32. Allemann Christoph (1971), 4542 Pieterlen 00:44:50.6 821
33. Salm Martin (1967), 4800 Zofingen 00:45:14.6 810
34. Jäggi Urs (1971), 3427 Utzenstorf 00:45:15.0 810
35. Staffelbach Thomas (1969), 4915 St. Urban 00:45:26.7 805
36. Hodel Peter (1968), 4614 Hägendorf 00:45:35.3 801
37. Gilgen Andy (1968), 4654 Lostorf 00:46:04.0 789
38. Weber Adrian (1969), 3512 Walkringen 00:46:19.9 782
39. Rapp Andreas (1969), 5512 Wohlenschwil 00:46:52.1 768
40. Ruiz Manuel (1971), 4123 Allschwil 00:47:04.7 762
41. Schneider Jacques (1968), 4600 Olten 00:47:09.0 760
42. Reichmuth Alex (1968), 4410 Liestal 00:47:31.1 751
43. Keiser Walter (1968), 4629 Fulenbach 00:48:03.8 736
44. Buchmüller Lukas (1969), 4127 Birsfelden 00:48:14.9 731
45. Gfeller Benedikt (1969), 3452 Grünenmatt 00:48:52.8 715
46. Frey Andreas (1971), 6214 Schenkon 00:48:56.0 713
47. Angeloni Pietro (1970), 5742 Kölliken 00:49:17.3 704
48. Baerel André (1967), 2540 Grenchen 00:49:18.4 703
49. Wetter Lukas (1971), 4133 Pratteln 00:49:19.0 703
50. Sonderegger Gerhard (1968), 4600 Olten 00:50:26.3 674
51. von Ballmoos Jörg (1968), 4803 Vordemwald 00:50:50.8 663
52. Gleich Reto (1969), 5105 Auenstein 00:51:24.3 648
53. Ziegler Alexander (1967), 4612 Wangen 00:51:42.9 640
54. Butscher Patrick (1970), 5024 Küttigen 00:52:21.8 623
55. Kradolfer Martin (1968), 4118 Rodersdorf 00:52:26.1 621
56. Guiterrez Jorge Juan (1971), 6370 Stans 00:52:41.8 614
57. Fürst Marius (1970), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 00:55:55.1 530
58. Dobler Thomas (1967), 4710 Balsthal 00:56:05.4 525
59. Piller Hubert (1967), 3186 Düdingen 00:59:03.8 447
60. Hofer Hansruedi (1968), 4600 Olten 01:00:59.6 396