Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2006

Männer 20

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Sutz Andy (1981), 8200 Schaffhausen 00:32:37.0 1076
2. Ulrich Dominik (1981), DE - 79271 St. Peter 00:32:44.9 1072
3. Jenne Markus (1976), DE - 79227 Schallstadt 00:33:02.8 1064
4. Herzig Andi (1982), 4414 Füllinsdorf 00:33:53.9 1039
5. Koch Dominik (1981), 4458 Eptingen 00:33:59.0 1037
6. Turati Silvano (1972), 6855 Stabio (TI) 00:34:03.2 1035
7. Benz Ulrich (1976), DE - 79106 Freiburg 00:34:20.1 1027
8. Holzer Stephan (1972), 4431 Bennwil 00:34:31.8 1022
9. Lombriser Gabriel (1981), 4227 Büsserach 00:34:40.9 1017
10. Zingg Stefan (1981), 3510 Konolfingen 00:35:26.5 997
11. Wittensöldner Christian (1975), 8330 Pfäffikon 00:35:32.5 994
12. Wyss Patric (1982), 4600 Olten 00:35:39.2 991
13. Klotz Matthias (1972), 2502 Biel 00:36:07.8 977
14. Hafner Christoph (1981), 2000 Neuchatel 00:36:14.4 974
15. Schilter Christoph (1974), 3065 Bolligen 00:36:25.1 969
16. Begert Marc (1972), 4663 Aarburg 00:36:33.4 965
17. Machera Armando (1976), 3806 Bönigen 00:36:38.1 963
18. Lüscher Stefan (1979), 4800 Zofingen 00:37:04.2 951
19. Bill Jan (1983), 3315 Bätterkinden 00:37:10.7 948
20. Forster Michael (1975), 3380 Wangen a. A 00:37:23.4 942
21. Meier Beat (1986), 5712 Beinwil am See 00:37:44.6 932
22. Wiss Pascal (1979), 5014 Gretzenbach 00:37:58.2 925
23. Hohl Thomas (1986), 4123 Allschwil 00:37:59.9 924
24. Christ Iwan (1981), 4805 Brittnau 00:38:09.9 920
25. Makos Nils (1984), 4513 Langendorf 00:38:32.3 909
26. Roth Rolf (1974), 3553 Gohl 00:38:35.3 908
27. Puls Klaas (1973), 4800 Zofingen 00:38:38.7 906
28. Rimensberger Fredi (1981), 3427 Utzenstorf 00:38:40.1 905
29. Steib Patrick (1978), 4055 Basel 00:38:42.9 904
30. Kaufmann Roger (1974), 8057 Zürich 00:38:51.4 900
31. Etter Bruno (1977), 4579 Gossliwil 00:39:09.0 892
32. Della Giacoma Luca (1983), 4616 Kappel 00:39:30.2 882
33. Herzig Michael (1982), 4414 Füllinsdorf 00:39:40.8 877
34. Wyss Rafael (1982), 4657 Dulliken 00:39:41.6 876
35. Lorenz Daniel (1974), 4552 Derendingen 00:40:32.4 852
36. Schaller Jürg (1979), 4573 Lohn 00:40:38.6 850
37. Jabas Yannick (1979), 4103 Bottmingen 00:40:45.0 847
38. Gertsch Marcel (1978), 3800 Unterseen 00:41:15.9 832
39. Wüthrich Samuel (1985), 2502 Biel 00:41:16.6 832
40. Trachsler Tobias (1972), 2540 Grenchen 00:41:19.4 830
41. Ritter Toni (1975), 4614 Hägendorf 00:41:29.4 826
42. Vögeli Dominik (1974), 4614 Hägendorf 00:41:31.6 825
43. Bütikofer Philipp (1982), 3309 Kernenried 00:41:51.8 815
44. Wespi Armin (1977), 4133 Pratteln 00:41:54.4 814
45. Perseghini Mauro (1975), 6814 Lamone/Ostarietta 00:41:56.8 813
46. Salathé Günther (1973), 4232 Fehren 00:42:11.3 806
47. Bähler Beat (1973), 3550 Langnau 00:42:42.3 791
48. Schwaller Pascal (1974), 1735 Giffers 00:44:35.3 738
49. Gysin Patrick (1973), 4500 Solothurn 00:44:52.2 730
50. Dörfliger François (1972), 4616 Kappel 00:45:02.0 725
51. Wyss Sascha (1972), 4632 Trimbach 00:45:07.9 723
52. Peier Michael (1973), 4600 Olten 00:45:17.9 718
53. Brauen Reto (1983), 2542 Pieterlen 00:45:30.4 712
54. Jordi Daniel (1973), 3007 Bern 00:45:31.2 712
55. Nützi Roger (1984), 4616 Kappel 00:45:36.6 709
56. Hertig Kurt (1977), 4207 Bretzwil 00:45:42.1 706
57. Mühlethaler Marc (1982), 3366 Bollodingen 00:45:43.0 706
58. Maurer Oliver (1984), 4852 Rothrist 00:46:07.4 694
59. Marcchetti Andreas (1972), 4312 Magden 00:46:19.6 689
60. Schenker Ralf (1972), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 00:46:23.0 687
61. Sekinger Bruno (1978), 5621 Zufikon 00:46:23.2 687
62. Hofer Markus (1972), 3553 Gohl 00:46:37.1 680
63. Ulrich Michel (1974), 4616 Kappel 00:46:42.3 678
64. Troxler Andreas (1973), 8049 Zürich 00:47:03.9 668
65. Grütter Michael (1972), 4513 Langendorf 00:47:36.4 652
66. Saner Markus (1972), 4717 Mümliswil 00:47:55.0 644
67. Gunziger Iwan (1973), 4702 Oensingen 00:48:06.5 638
68. Jäggi Oliver (1980), 4613 Rickenbach 00:48:20.0 632
69. Roth Dieter (1977), 4310 Rheinfelden 00:48:43.9 621
70. Ligi Patrick (1972), 8050 Zürich 00:49:00.8 613
71. Mollet Martin (1976), 4574 Lüsslingen 00:49:24.6 601
72. Lutz Marc (1972), 4623 Neuendorf 00:50:38.0 567
73. Gerwin Johannes (1975), 4615 Allerheiligenberg 00:50:52.4 560
74. Thalmann Pascal (1972), 6020 Emmenbrücke 00:51:33.1 541
75. Wüthrich Rick (1975), 4565 Recherswil 00:51:45.8 535
76. Gasser André (1973), 4587 Aettingen 00:52:20.5 518
77. Gygax Roger (1976), 3365 Greisswil 00:52:45.5 507
78. Wenger Michel (1975), 4153 Reinach 00:53:08.1 496
79. Jäggi Samuel (1977), 4542 Luterbach 00:53:10.8 495
80. Schwarzwald Mathias (1976), 3427 Utzenstorf 00:53:55.0 474
81. Nützi Bruno (1972), 4628 Wolfwil 00:55:56.9 416
82. Stettler Marc (1978), 3013 Bern 00:58:19.3 349
83. Maag Arlo (1982), 4153 Reinach 01:02:27.0 232